TINKOFF (TNK)
1 SAGAN Peter (Svk)
2 BLYTHE Adam (GBr)
3 BENNATI Daniele (Ita)
4 BOARO Manuele (Ita)
5 BODNAR Maciej (Pol)
6 GATTO Oscar (Ita)
7 KREUZIGER Roman (Cze)
8 TOSATTO Matteo (Ita)

AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM)
11 BAKELANTS Jan (Bel)
12 BAGDONAS Gediminas (Ltu)
13 DOMONT Axel (Fra)
14 GRETSCH Patrick (GER)
15 HOULE Hugo (Can)
16 MONTAGUTI Matteo (Ita)
17 RIBLON Christophe (Fra)
18 SERGENT Jesse (NZl)

ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – SIDERMEC (AND)
21 CHICCHI Francesco (Ita)
22 CECCHINEL Giorgio (Ita)
23 FRAPPORTI Marco (Ita)
24 GAVAZZI Francesco (Ita)
25 PELLIZOTTI Franco (Ita)
26 TVETCOV Serghei (Rou)
27 SELVAGGI Mirko (Ita)
28 VIGANO Davide (Ita)

ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST)
31 NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
32 AGNOLI Valerio (Ita)
33 BOOM Lars (Ned)
34 CAPECCHI Eros (Ita)
35 GRIVKO Andriy (Ukr)
36 LUTSENKO Alexey (Kaz)
37 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon (Esp)
38 SMUKULIS Gatis (Lat)

BARDIANI CSF (BAR)
41 ANDREETTA Simone (Ita)
42 BARBIN Enrico (Ita)
43 BOEM Nicola (Ita)
44 MAESTRI Mirco (Ita)
45 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
46 PIRAZZI Stefano (Ita)
47 ROTA Lorenzo (Ita)
48 TONELLI Alessandro (Ita)

BMC RACING TEAM (BMC)
51 VAN AVERMAET Greg (Bel)
52 CARUSO Damiano (Ita)
53 DE MARCHI Alessandro (Ita)
54 DRUCKER Jean Pierre (Lux)
55 BURGHARDT Marcus (GER)
56 OSS Daniel (Ita)
57 QUINZIATO Manuel (Ita)
58 WYSS Danilo (SUI)

BORA – ARGON 18 (BOA)
61 ARCHBOLD Shane (NZl)
62 BARTA Jan (Cze)
63 BENEDETTI Cesare (Ita)
64 BENNETT Sam (Irl)
65 KONRAD Patrick (AUT)
66 MUHLBERGER Gregor (AUT)
67 SELIG Rüdiger (GER)
68 VOSS Paul (GER)

CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM (CPT)
71 BRESCHEL Matti (Den)
72 CLARKE Simon (Aus)
73 KOREN Kristjan (Slo)
74 LANGEVELD Sebastian (Ned)
75 MOSER Moreno (Ita)
76 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas (Ltu)
77 SLAGTER Tom Jelte (Ned)
78 VAN BAARLE Dylan (Ned)

CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE (CCC)
81 DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor (Esp)
82 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix (AUT)
83 HIRT Jan (Cze)
84 HONKISZ Adrian (Pol)
85 MATYSIAK Bartlomiej (Pol)
86 PATERSKI Maciej (Pol)
87 PONZI Simone (Ita)
88 REBELLIN Davide (Ita)

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS (COF)
91 BOUHANNI Nacer (Fra)
92 JEANNESSON Arnold (Fra)
93 COUSIN Jerome (Fra)
94 LAPORTE Christophe (Fra)
95 LEMOINE Cyril (Fra)
96 SIMON Julien (Fra)
97 SOUPE Geoffrey (Fra)
98 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel (Esp)

DIMENSION DATA (DDD)
101 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (Nor)
102 CAVENDISH Mark (GBr)
103 CUMMINGS Stephen (GBr)
104 HAAS Nathan (Aus)
105 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt (RSA)
106 PAUWELS Serge (Bel)
107 REGUIGUI Youcef (Alg)
108 SBARAGLI Kristian (Ita)

ETIXX – QUICK-STEP (EQS)
111 BOONEN Tom (Bel)
112 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando (Col)
113 LAMPAERT Yves (Bel)
114 SABATINI Fabio (Ita)
115 STYBAR Zdenek (Cze)
116 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
117 VANDENBERGH Stijn (Bel)
118 VERMOTE Julien (Bel)

FDJ (FDJ)
121 DEMARE Arnaud (Fra)
122 DELAGE Mickael (Fra)
123 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas (Ltu)
124 LADAGNOUS Matthieu (Fra)
125 REZA Kevin (Fra)
126 ROUX Anthony (Fra)
127 VAUGRENARD Benoît (Fra)
128 VICHOT Arthur (Fra)

IAM CYCLING (IAM)
131 ELMIGER Martin (SUI)
132 HOWARD Leigh (Aus)
133 HAUSSLER Heinrich (Aus)
134 HOLLENSTEIN Reto (SUI)
135 KLUGE Roger (GER)
136 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson (Col)
137 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs (Lat)
138 REYNES MIMO Vicente (Esp)

LAMPRE – MERIDA (LAM)
141 ULISSI Diego (Ita)
142 BONO Matteo (Ita)
143 CIMOLAI Davide (Ita)
144 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto (Por)
145 KUMP Marko (Slo)
146 MODOLO Sacha (Ita)
147 MORI Manuele (Ita)
148 PIBERNIK Luka (Slo)

LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS)
151 DEBUSSCHERE Jens (Bel)
152 GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
153 HANSEN Adam (Aus)
154 LIGHTART Pim (Ned)
155 ROELANDTS Jürgen (Bel)
156 SIEBERG Marcel (GER)
157 VANENDERT Jelle (Bel)
158 WELLENS Tim (Bel)

MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV)
161 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey (CRc)
162 ANACONA Winner Anrew (Col)
163 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose (Esp)
164 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto (Col)
165 QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney (Col)
166 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (Esp)
167 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José (Esp)
168 VISCONTI Giovanni (Ita)

ORICA – GREENEDGE (OGE)
171 MATTHEWS Michael (Aus)
172 ALBASINI Michael (SUI)
173 BEWLEY Sam (NZl)
174 YATES Simon (GBr)
175 IMPEY Daryl (RSA)
176 JUUL JENSEN Christopher (Den)
177 KEUKELEIRE Jens (Bel)
178 MEZGEC Luka (Slo)

SOUTHEAST – VENEZUELA (STH)
181 POZZATO Filippo (Ita)
182 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen (Esp)
183 BELLETTI Manuel (Ita)
184 BUSATO Matteo (Ita)
185 CONTI Samuele (Ita)
186 FEDI Andrea (Ita)
187 MARECZKO Jakub (Ita)
188 MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe (Col)

TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN (TGA)
191 DUMOULIN Tom (Ned)
192 ARNDT Nikias (GER)
193 CURVERS Roy (Ned)
194 DE KORT Koen (Ned)
195 GESCHKE Simon (GER)
196 STAMSNIJDER Tom (Ned)
197 TIMMER Albert (Ned)
198 WAEYTENS Zico (Bel)

TEAM KATUSHA (KAT)
201 KRISTOFF Alexander (Nor)
202 BYSTROM Sven Erik (Nor)
203 GUARNIERI Jacopo (Ita)
204 HALLER Marco (AUT)
205 LAGUTIN Sergey (Rus)
206 MØRKØV Michael (Den)
207 SPILAK Simon (Slo)
208 VICIOSO ARCOS Angel (Esp)

TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ)
211 BATTAGLIN Enrico (Ita)
212 HOFLAND Moreno (Ned)
213 LEEZER Tom (Ned)
214 MARTENS Paul (GER)
215 TJALLINGII Maarten (Ned)
216 VAN ASBROECK Tom (Bel)
217 VAN EMDEN Jos (Ned)
218 VANMARCKE Sep (Bel)

TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN)
221 AMBROSE Scott (NZl)
222 DEMESMAEKER Kevin (Bel)
223 HENTTALA Joonas (Fin)
224 LOZANO RIBA David (Esp)
225 MEJIAS LEAL Javier (Esp)
226 PERON Andrea (Ita)
227 PLANET Charles (Fra)
228 VERSCHOOR Martijn (Ned)

TEAM SKY (SKY)
231 THOMAS Geraint (GBr)
232 KENNAUGH Peter (GBr)
233 KWIATKOWSKI Michal (Pol)
234 PUCCIO Salvatore (Ita)
235 ROWE Luke (GBr)
236 STANNARD Ian (GBr)
237 SWIFT Ben (GBr)
238 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)

TREK – SEGAFREDO (TFS)
241 CANCELLARA Fabian (SUI)
242 ALAFACI Eugenio (Ita)
243 BONIFAZIO Niccolo (Ita)
244 COLEDAN Marco (Ita)
245 FELLINE Fabio (Ita)
246 NIZZOLO Giacomo (Ita)
247 POPOVYCH Yaroslav (Ukr)
248 RAST Grégory (SUI)
Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: