BMC RACING TEAM (BMC)
1 PORTE Richie (Aus)
2 GILBERT Philippe (Bel)
3 DENNIS Rohan (Aus)
4 VAN GARDEREN Tejay (USA)
5 HERMANS Ben (Bel)
6 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin (Col)
7 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel (Esp)
8 BOOKWALTER Brent (USA)

MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV)
11 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander (Col)
12 FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén (Esp)
13 ANACONA Winner Anrew (Col)
14 ERVITI Imanol (Esp)
15 HERRADA LOPEZ José (Esp)
16 MORENO BAZAN Javier (Esp)
17 QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney (Col)
18 SOLER GIMENEZ Marc (Esp)

TEAM KATUSHA (KAT)
21 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin (Esp)
22 ZAKARIN Ilnur (Rus)
23 TSATEVITCH Alexey (Rus)
24 TAARAMAE Rein (Est)
25 KOCHETKOV Pavel (Rus)
26 MAMYKIN Matvei (Rus)
27 VOROBYEV Anton (Rus)
28 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto (Esp)

TEAM SKY (SKY)
31 FROOME Christopher (GBr)
32 THOMAS Geraint (GBr)
33 NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel (Esp)
34 SWIFT Ben (GBr)
35 POELS Wouter (Ned)
36 ROCHE Nicholas (Irl)
37 KIRYIENKA Vasil (Blr)
38 BOSWELL Ian (USA)

ETIXX – QUICK-STEP (EQS)
41 MARTIN Daniel (Irl)
42 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos (Esp)
43 BOUET Maxime (Fra)
44 MEERSMAN Gianni (Bel)
45 DE PLUS Laurens (Bel)
46 ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
47 VAKOC Petr (Cze)
48 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David (Esp)

ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST)
51 ARU Fabio (Ita)
52 LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel (Col)
53 KANGERT Tanel (Est)
54 TIRALONGO Paolo (Ita)
55 CATALDO Dario (Ita)
56 MALACARNE Davide (Ita)
57 ZEITS Andrey (Kaz)
58 –

TINKOFF (TNK)
61 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto (Esp)
62 TROFIMOV Yury (Rus)
63 HANSEN Jesper (Den)
64 HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus (Esp)
65 TOSATTO Matteo (Ita)
66 PETROV Evgeni (Rus)
67 POLJANSKI Pawel (Pol)
68 ROVNY Ivan (Rus)

ORICA – GREENEDGE (OGE)
71 CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban (Col)
72 IMPEY Daryl (RSA)
73 PLAZA MOLINA Ruben (Esp)
74 GERRANS Simon (Aus)
75 HOWSON Damien (Aus)
76 MEIER Christian (Can)
77 HAIG Jack (Aus)
78 TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets (Esp)

LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS)
81 DE CLERCQ Bart (Bel)
82 VALLS FERRI Rafael (Esp)
83 VAN DER SANDE Tosh (Bel)
84 ARMEE Sander (Bel)
85 DE GENDT Thomas (Bel)
86 BOECKMANS Kris (Bel)
87 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz (Pol)
88 VERVAEKE Louis (Bel)

TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN (TGA)
91 DUMOULIN Tom (Ned)
92 BARGUIL Warren (Fra)
93 ARNDT Nikias (GER)
94 FROHLINGER Johannes (GER)
95 LUDVIGSSON Tobias (Swe)
96 SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre (Nor)
97 PREIDLER Georg (AUT)
98 TEN DAM Laurens (Ned)

AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM)
101 POZZOVIVO Domenico (Ita)
102 BARDET Romain (Fra)
103 CHEREL Mickaël (Fra)
104 BONNAFOND Guillaume (Fra)
105 DUPONT Hubert (Fra)
106 GASTAUER Ben (Lux)
107 DOMONT Axel (Fra)
108 MINARD Sébastien (Fra)

LAMPRE – MERIDA (LAM)
111 CIMOLAI Davide (Ita)
112 POLANC Jan (Slo)
113 KOSHEVOY Ilia (Blr)
114 DURASEK Kristijan (Cro)
115 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam (Eth)
116 MEINTJES Louis (RSA)
117 MOHORIC Matej (Slo)
118 BONO Matteo (Ita)

TREK – SEGAFREDO (TFS)
121 HESJEDAL Ryder (Can)
122 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar (Esp)
123 ARREDONDO MORENO Julian (Col)
124 ALAFACI Eugenio (Ita)
125 BERNARD Julien (Fra)
126 REIJNEN Kiel (USA)
127 STETINA Peter (USA)
128 ZOIDL Riccardo (AUT)

TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO (TLJ)
131 GESINK Robert (Ned)
132 KELDERMAN Wilco (Ned)
133 KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned)
134 LINDEMAN Bertjan (Ned)
135 BOUWMAN Koen (Ned)
136 KEIZER Martijn (Ned)
137 ROGLIC Primoz (Slo)
138 VERMEULEN Alexey (USA)

FDJ (FDJ)
141 REZA Kevin (Fra)
142 CHAVANEL Sébastien (Fra)
143 COURTEILLE Arnaud (Fra)
144 LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri (Fra)
145 MAISON Jérémy (Fra)
146 MANZIN Lorrenzo (Fra)
147 PINEAU Cedric (Fra)
148 VAUGRENARD Benoît (Fra)

CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM (CPT)
151 URAN Rigoberto (Col)
152 KING Benjamin (USA)
153 FORMOLO Davide (Ita)
154 CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins (Por)
155 BROWN Nathan (USA)
156 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd (USA)
157 HOWES Alex (USA)
158 WOODS Michael (Can)

IAM CYCLING (IAM)
161 FRANK Mathias (SUI)
162 ELMIGER Martin (SUI)
163 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson (Col)
164 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas (Bel)
165 CLEMENT Stef (Ned)
166 WARBASSE Larry (USA)
167 WYSS Marcel (SUI)
168 ZAUGG Oliver (SUI)

DIMENSION DATA (DDD)
171 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor (Esp)
172 EISEL Bernhard (AUT)
173 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar (Esp)
174 KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi (Eri)
175 MEYER Cameron (Aus)
176 NIYONSHUTI Adrien (Rwa)
177 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin (Blr)
178 VAN ZYL Johann (RSA)

CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA (CJR)
181 ARAMENDIA LORENTE Javier (Esp)
182 ARROYO DURAN David (Esp)
183 BARBERO CUESTA Carlos (Esp)
184 CARTHY Hugh (GBr)
185 MAS BONET Luis (Esp)
186 MOLINA CANET Antonio (Esp)
187 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio (Esp)
188 PRADES REVERTE Eduard (Esp)

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS (COF)
191 BOZIC Borut (Slo)
192 BOUHANNI Nacer (Fra)
193 HARDY Romain (Fra)
194 EDET Nicolas (Fra)
195 MOLARD Rudy (Fra)
196 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel (Esp)
197 ROSSETTO Stéphane (Fra)
198 SOUPE Geoffrey (Fra)

CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE (CCC)
201 REBELLIN Davide (Ita)
202 DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor (Esp)
203 HIRT Jan (Cze)
204 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix (AUT)
205 MROZEK Marcin (Pol)
206 OWSIAN Lukasz (Pol)
207 SZMYD Sylvester (Pol)
208 TACIAK Mateusz (Pol)

ROOMPOT – ORANJE PELOTON (ROP)
211 DUYN Huub (Ned)
212 HONIG Reinier (Ned)
213 HOOGERLAND Johnny (Ned)
214 LAMMERTINK Maurits (Ned)
215 TOLHOEK Antwan (Ned)
216 VAN DER LIJKE Nick (Ned)
217 VAN EMPEL Etienne (Ned)
218 WEENING Pieter (Ned)

VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM (VAT)
221 CIESLIK Pawel (Pol)
222 FRANCZAK Pawel (Pol)
223 GRADEK Kamil (Pol)
224 HNIK Karel (Cze)
225 KOCH Jonas (GER)
226 PODLASKI Michal (Pol)
227 STACHOWIAK Adam (Pol)
228 SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi (Esp)

WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT (WGG)
231 GASPAROTTO Enrico (Ita)
232 BAUGNIES Jérôme (Bel)
233 BILLE Gaetan (Bel)
234 DEGAND Thomas (Bel)
235 VEUCHELEN Frederik (Bel)
236 DRON Boris (Bel)
237 MINNAARD Marco (Ned)
238 THURAU Bjorn (GER)
Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: