.

TINKOFF (TNK)
1 SAGAN Peter (Svk)
2 BASKA Erik (Svk)
3 BLYTHE Adam (GBr)
4 BODNAR Maciej (Pol)
5 BRUTT Pavel (Rus)
6 GOGL Michael (AUT)
7 KOLAR Michal (Svk)
8 GATTO Oscar (Ita)

ETIXX – QUICK-STEP (EQS)
11 BOONEN Tom (Bel)
12 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando (Col)
13 MAES Nikolas (Bel)
14 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (Bel)
15 STYBAR Zdenek (Cze)
16 TERPSTRA Niki (Ned)
17 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
18 VANDENBERGH Stijn (Bel)

LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS)
21 GREIPEL André (GER)
22 FRISON Frederik (Bel)
23 DE BUYST Jasper (Bel)
24 DEBUSSCHERE Jens (Bel)
25 BAK Lars Ytting (Den)
26 ROELANDTS Jürgen (Bel)
27 SIEBERG Marcel (GER)
28 BENOOT Tiesj (Bel)

BMC RACING TEAM (BMC)
31 VAN AVERMAET Greg (Bel)
32 DRUCKER Jean Pierre (Lux)
33 OSS Daniel (Ita)
34 PHINNEY Taylor (USA)
35 QUINZIATO Manuel (Ita)
36 SCHÄR Michael (SUI)
37 BURGHARDT Marcus (GER)
38 ZABEL Rick (GER)

TEAM KATUSHA (KAT)
41 KRISTOFF Alexander (Nor)
42 HALLER Marco (AUT)
43 BYSTROM Sven Erik (Nor)
44 GUARNIERI Jacopo (Ita)
45 LAGUTIN Sergey (Rus)
46 MØRKØV Michael (Den)
47 KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav (Rus)
48 PORSEV Alexander (Rus)

TREK – SEGAFREDO (TFS)
51 CANCELLARA Fabian (SUI)
52 BEPPU Fumiyuki (Jpn)
53 BONIFAZIO Niccolo (Ita)
54 NIZZOLO Giacomo (Ita)
55 POPOVYCH Yaroslav (Ukr)
56 RAST Grégory (SUI)
57 THEUNS Edward (Bel)
58 COLEDAN Marco (Ita)

TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ)
61 VANMARCKE Sep (Bel)
62 TANKINK Bram (Ned)
63 TEUNISSEN Mike (Ned)
64 TJALLINGII Maarten (Ned)
65 VAN ASBROECK Tom (Bel)
66 VAN EMDEN Jos (Ned)
67 LEEZER Tom (Ned)
68 WAGNER Robert (GER)

DIMENSION DATA (DDD)
71 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (Nor)
72 BRAMMEIER Matthew (Irl)
73 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt (RSA)
74 DOUGALL Nick (Aus)
75 FARRAR Tyler (USA)
76 DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha (Eri)
77 RENSHAW Mark (Aus)
78 THOMSON Jay Robert (RSA)

AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM)
81 BAGDONAS Gediminas (Ltu)
82 DANIEL Maxime (Fra)
83 DENZ Nico (GER)
84 GAUDIN Damien (Fra)
85 GOUGEARD Alexis (Fra)
86 HOULE Hugo (Can)
87 JAUREGUI Quentin (Fra)
88 TURGOT Sébastien (Fra)

ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST)
91 DE VREESE Laurens (Bel)
92 BOOM Lars (Ned)
93 GRIVKO Andriy (Ukr)
94 GRUZDEV Dmitriy (Kaz)
95 WESTRA Lieuwe (Ned)
96 KAMYSHEV Arman (Kaz)
97 LUTSENKO Alexey (Kaz)
98 SMUKULIS Gatis (Lat)

CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM (CPT)
101 BRESCHEL Matti (Den)
102 BETTIOL Alberto (Ita)
103 BEVIN Patrick (NZl)
104 BAUER Jack (NZl)
105 LANGEVELD Sebastian (Ned)
106 VAN BAARLE Dylan (Ned)
107 WIPPERT Wouter (Ned)
108 MARANGONI Alan (Ita)

FDJ (FDJ)
111 DEMARE Arnaud (Fra)
112 DELAGE Mickael (Fra)
113 FISCHER Murilo Antonio (Bra)
114 LE GAC Olivier (Fra)
115 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas (Ltu)
116 LADAGNOUS Matthieu (Fra)
117 LE BON Johan (Fra)
118 OFFREDO Yohan (Fra)

IAM CYCLING (IAM)
121 HAUSSLER Heinrich (Aus)
122 HOLLENSTEIN Reto (SUI)
123 HOWARD Leigh (Aus)
124 KLUGE Roger (GER)
125 LAENGEN Vegard Stake (Nor)
126 PELLAUD Simon (SUI)
127 NAESEN Oliver (Bel)
128 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs (Lat)

LAMPRE – MERIDA (LAM)
131 CATTANEO Mattia (Ita)
132 XU Gang (Chn)
133 FENG Chun Kai (Tpe)
134 FERRARI Roberto (Ita)
135 KUMP Marko (Slo)
136 MODOLO Sacha (Ita)
137 PIBERNIK Luka (Slo)
138 ZURLO Federico (Ita)

MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV)
141 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey (CRc)
142 ARCAS PEÑA Jorge (Esp)
143 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto (Col)
144 SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe (Por)
145 PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio (Esp)
146 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose (Esp)
147 SÜTTERLIN Jasha (GER)
148 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José (Esp)

TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN (TGA)
151 ANDERSEN Søren Kragh (Den)
152 CURVERS Roy (Ned)
153 DE BACKER Bert (Bel)
154 DE KORT Koen (Ned)
155 SINKELDAM Ramon (Ned)
156 STAMSNIJDER Tom (Ned)
157 TIMMER Albert (Ned)
158 WAEYTENS Zico (Bel)

ORICA – GREENEDGE (OGE)
161 KEUKELEIRE Jens (Bel)
162 DOCKER Mitchell (Aus)
163 DURBRIDGE Luke (Aus)
164 –
165 BEWLEY Sam (NZl)
166 MEZGEC Luka (Slo)
167 CORT NIELSEN Magnus (Den)
168 TUFT Svein (Can)

TEAM SKY (SKY)
171 STANNARD Ian (GBr)
172 GOLAS Michal (Pol)
173 KNEES Christian (GER)
174 PUCCIO Salvatore (Ita)
175 ROWE Luke (GBr)
176 FENN Andrew (GBr)
177 VAN POPPEL Danny (Ned)
178 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE (TSV)
181 VAN HECKE Preben (Bel)
182 HELVEN Sander (Bel)
183 RICKAERT Jonas (Bel)
184 CAPIOT Amaury (Bel)
185 VAN HOECKE Gijs (Bel)
186 VAN LERBERGHE Bert (Bel)
187 VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef (Bel)
188 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter (Bel)

WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT (WGG)
191 DE HAES Kenny (Bel)
192 DEMOITIE Antoine (Bel)
193 ANTONINI Simone (Ita)
194 DEVRIENDT Tom (Bel)
195 JANS Roy (Bel)
196 MARCATO Marco (Ita)
197 MCNALLY Mark (GBr)
198 NAPOLITANO Danilo (Ita)

BARDIANI CSF (BAR)
201 STERBINI Luca (Ita)
202 TONELLI Alessandro (Ita)
203 BOEM Nicola (Ita)
204 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
205 MAESTRI Mirco (Ita)
206 ROTA Lorenzo (Ita)
207 RUFFONI Nicola (Ita)
208 SIMION Paolo (Ita)

CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE (CCC)
211 KIENDYS Tomasz (Pol)
212 KUREK Adrian (Pol)
213 PALUTA Michal (Pol)
214 MARYCZ Jaroslaw (Pol)
215 MATYSIAK Bartlomiej (Pol)
216 CERNY Josef (Cze)
217 STEPNIAK Grzegorz (Pol)
218 PONZI Simone (Ita)

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS (COF)
221 AHLSTRAND Jonas (Swe)
222 VAN STAEYEN Michael (Bel)
223 HOFSTETTER Hugo (Fra)
224 BOUHANNI Nacer (Fra)
225 LAPORTE Christophe (Fra)
226 LEMOINE Cyril (Fra)
227 SENECHAL Florian (Fra)
228 VAN BILSEN Kenneth (Bel)

DIRECT ENERGIE (DEN)
231 CARDIS Romain (Fra)
232 CHAVANEL Sylvain (Fra)
233 COQUARD Bryan (Fra)
234 GENE Yohann (Fra)
235 HUREL Tony (Fra)
236 MORICE Julien (Fra)
237 PETIT Adrien (Fra)
238 TULIK Angelo (Fra)

ROOMPOT – ORANJE PELOTON (ROP)
241 ASSELMAN Jesper (Ned)
242 DE VRIES Berden (Ned)
243 KERKHOF Tim (Ned)
244 KREDER Raymond (Ned)
245 KREDER Wesley (Ned)
246 LOOIJ André (Ned)
247 SLIK Ivar (Ned)
248 MARKUS Barry (Ned)

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: