TINKOFF (TNK)
1 SAGAN Peter (Svk)
2 ?
3 BOARO Manuele (Ita)
4 BODNAR Maciej (Pol)
5 GATTO Oscar (Ita)
6 GOGL Michael (AUT)
7 BLYTHE Adam (GBr)
8 TRUSOV Nikolai (Rus)

ETIXX – QUICK-STEP (EQS)
11 BOONEN Tom (Bel)
12 KEISSE Iljo (Bel)
13 LAMPAERT Yves (Bel)
14 STYBAR Zdenek (Cze)
15 TERPSTRA Niki (Ned)
16 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
17 VANDENBERGH Stijn (Bel)
18 ?

LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS)
21 ROELANDTS Jürgen (Bel)
22 DE BIE Sean (Bel)
23 DE BUYST Jasper (Bel)
24 FRISON Frederik (Bel)
25 LIGTHART Pim (Ned)
26 DOCKX Gert (Bel)
27 SIEBERG Marcel (GER)
28 WALLAYS Jelle (Bel)

AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM)
31 BAGDONAS Gediminas (Ltu)
32 DENZ Nico (GER)
33 GAUDIN Damien (Fra)
34 GOUGEARD Alexis (Fra)
35 HOULE Hugo (Can)
36 JAUREGUI Quentin (Fra)
37 SERGENT Jesse (NZl)
38 TURGOT Sébastien (Fra)

ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST)
41 DE VREESE Laurens (Bel)
42 BOOM Lars (Ned)
43 GRIVKO Andriy (Ukr)
44 GRUZDEV Dmitriy (Kaz)
45 LUTSENKO Alexey (Kaz)
46 SMUKULIS Gatis (Lat)
47 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan (Kaz)
48 WESTRA Lieuwe (Ned)

BMC RACING TEAM (BMC)
51 VAN AVERMAET Greg (Bel)
52 BURGHARDT Marcus (GER)
53 DRUCKER Jean Pierre (Lux)
54 GERTS Floris (Ned)
55 OSS Daniel (Ita)
56 QUINZIATO Manuel (Ita)
57 SCHÄR Michael (SUI)
58 KUENG Stefan (SUI)

CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM (CPT)
61 BAUER Jack (NZl)
62 BETTIOL Alberto (Ita)
63 BEVIN Patrick (NZl)
64 BRESCHEL Matti (Den)
65 LANGEVELD Sebastian (Ned)
66 SKJERPING Kristoffer (Nor)
67 VAN BAARLE Dylan (Ned)
68 MULLEN Ryan (Irl)

FDJ (FDJ)
71 DELAGE Mickael (Fra)
72 DEMARE Arnaud (Fra)
73 FISCHER Murilo Antonio (Bra)
74 LE GAC Olivier (Fra)
75 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas (Ltu)
76 LADAGNOUS Matthieu (Fra)
77 LE BON Johan (Fra)
78 SARREAU Marc (Fra)

IAM CYCLING (IAM)
81 DEVENYNS Dries (Bel)
82 NAESEN Oliver (Bel)
83 HAUSSLER Heinrich (Aus)
84 HOLLENSTEIN Reto (SUI)
85 LAENGEN Vegard Stake (Nor)
86 HOLST ENGER Sondre (Nor)
87 REYNES MIMO Vicente (Esp)
88 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs (Lat)

LAMPRE – MERIDA (LAM)
91 CATTANEO Mattia (Ita)
92 XU Gang (Chn)
93 FENG Chun Kai (Tpe)
94 FERRARI Roberto (Ita)
95 KUMP Marko (Slo)
96 MODOLO Sacha (Ita)
97 PIBERNIK Luka (Slo)
98 ZURLO Federico (Ita)

MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV)
101 ARCAS PEÑA Jorge (Esp)
102 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto (Col)
103 SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe (Por)
104 PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio (Esp)
105 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose (Esp)
106 SÜTTERLIN Jasha (GER)
107 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey (CRc)
108 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José (Esp)

ORICA – GREENEDGE (OGE)
111 KEUKELEIRE Jens (Bel)
112 BEWLEY Sam (NZl)
113 DOCKER Mitchell (Aus)
114 DURBRIDGE Luke (Aus)
115 JUUL JENSEN Christopher (Den)
116 ?
117 CORT NIELSEN Magnus (Den)
118 TUFT Svein (Can)

DIMENSION DATA (DDD)
121 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (Nor)
122 BRAMMEIER Matthew (Irl)
123 DOUGALL Nick (Aus)
124 FARRAR Tyler (USA)
125 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques (RSA)
126 REGUIGUI Youcef (Alg)
127 RENSHAW Mark (Aus)
128 THOMSON Jay Robert (RSA)

TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN (TGA)
131 DE BACKER Bert (Bel)
132 WAEYTENS Zico (Bel)
133 ANDERSEN Søren Kragh (Den)
134 DE KORT Koen (Ned)
135 SINKELDAM Ramon (Ned)
136 STAMSNIJDER Tom (Ned)
137 TIMMER Albert (Ned)
138 CURVERS Roy (Ned)

TEAM KATUSHA (KAT)
141 KRISTOFF Alexander (Nor)
142 GUARNIERI Jacopo (Ita)
143 ISAYCHEV Vladimir (Rus)
144 KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy (Rus)
145 BYSTROM Sven Erik (Nor)
146 KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav (Rus)
147 MØRKØV Michael (Den)
148 POLITT Nils (GER)

TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO (TLJ)
151 VANMARCKE Sep (Bel)
152 WYNANTS Maarten (Bel)
153 TANKINK Bram (Ned)
154 TJALLINGII Maarten (Ned)
155 CASTELIJNS Twan (Ned)
156 VAN EMDEN Jos (Ned)
157 ROOSEN Timo (Ned)
158 LEEZER Tom (Ned)

TEAM SKY (SKY)
161 STANNARD Ian (GBr)
162 GOLAS Michal (Pol)
163 KNEES Christian (GER)
164 PUCCIO Salvatore (Ita)
165 ROWE Luke (GBr)
166 FENN Andrew (GBr)
167 VAN POPPEL Danny (Ned)
168 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)

TREK – SEGAFREDO (TFS)
171 CANCELLARA Fabian (SUI)
172 DEVOLDER Stijn (Bel)
173 VAN POPPEL Boy (Ned)
174 STUYVEN Jasper (Bel)
175 POPOVYCH Yaroslav (Ukr)
176 RAST Grégory (SUI)
177 IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel (Esp)
178 COLEDAN Marco (Ita)

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE (TSV)
181 VAN HECKE Preben (Bel)
182 DE PAUW Moreno (Bel)
183 FARAZIJN Maxime (Bel)
184 HELVEN Sander (Bel)
185 STEELS Stijn (Bel)
186 DE GENDT Aimé (Bel)
187 VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef (Bel)
188 VAN ROOY Kenneth (Bel)

WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT (WGG)
191 BACKAERT Frederik (Bel)
192 CLAEYS Dimitri (Bel)
193 STENUIT Robin (Bel)
194 VAN MELSEN Kevin (Bel)
195 VEUCHELEN Frederik (Bel)
196 ANTONINI Simone (Ita)
197 MARCATO Marco (Ita)
198 MCNALLY Mark (GBr)

BORA – ARGON 18 (BOA)
201 ARCHBOLD Shane (NZl)
202 BENNETT Sam (Irl)
203 DEMPSTER Zakkari (Aus)
204 MATZKA Ralf (GER)
205 PFINGSTEN Christoph (GER)
206 SCHILLINGER Andreas (GER)
207 SELIG Rüdiger (GER)
208 THWAITES Scott (GBr)

DIRECT ENERGIE (DEN)
211 CHAVANEL Sylvain (Fra)
212 ANDERSON Ryan (Can)
213 DUCHESNE Antoine (Can)
214 GENE Yohann (Fra)
215 GRELLIER Fabien (Fra)
216 HUREL Tony (Fra)
217 PICHOT Alexandre (Fra)
218 TULIK Angelo (Fra)

FORTUNEO – VITAL CONCEPT (FVC)
221 VALLEE Boris (Bel)
222 BREEN Vegard (Nor)
223 HUTAROVICH Yauheni (Blr)
224 JARRIER Benoit (Fra)
225 MCLAY Daniel (GBr)
226 GERARD Arnaud (Fra)
227 TRONET Steven (Fra)
228 VACHON Florian (Fra)

ROOMPOT – ORANJE PELOTON (ROP)
231 ASSELMAN Jesper (Ned)
232 DE VRIES Berden (Ned)
233 REUS Kai (Ned)
234 KERKHOF Tim (Ned)
235 KREDER Michel (Ned)
236 KREDER Wesley (Ned)
237 SLIK Ivar (Ned)
238 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd (Ned)

SOUTHEAST – VENEZUELA (STH)
241 POZZATO Filippo (Ita)
242 DAL COL Andrea (Ita)
243 DRAPERI Matteo (Ita)
244 FONZI Giuseppe (Ita)
245 BERTAZZO Liam (Ita)
246 TEDESCHI Mirko (Ita)
247 TROSINO Mirko (Ita)
248 ZHUPA Eugert (Alb)

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: