TEAM KATUSHA (KAT)
1 KRISTOFF Alexander (Nor)
2 KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav (Rus)
3 GUARNIERI Jacopo (Ita)
4 HALLER Marco (AUT)
5 LAGUTIN Sergey (Rus)
6 MØRKØV Michael (Den)
7 POLITT Nils (GER)
8 PORSEV Alexander (Rus)

ETIXX – QUICK-STEP (EQS)
11 KEISSE Iljo (Bel)
12 KITTEL Marcel (GER)
13 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (Bel)
14 MARTINELLI Davide (Ita)
15 RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano (Arg)
16 SABATINI Fabio (Ita)
17 MARTIN Tony (GER)
18 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz (Pol)

TINKOFF (TNK)
21 BASKA Erik (Svk)
22 BODNAR Maciej (Pol)
23 BRUTT Pavel (Rus)
24 KOLAR Michal (Svk)
25 ?
26 SAGAN Juraj (Svk)
27 ?
28 TRUSOV Nikolai (Rus)

LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS)
31 BAK Lars Ytting (Den)
32 DE BIE Sean (Bel)
33 DE BUYST Jasper (Bel)
34 SIEBERG Marcel (GER)
35 GREIPEL André (GER)
36 LIGTHART Pim (Ned)
37 FRISON Frederik (Bel)
38 ?

ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST)
41 DE VREESE Laurens (Bel)
42 FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
43 GRUZDEV Dmitriy (Kaz)
44 GUARDINI Andrea (Ita)
45 KAMYSHEV Arman (Kaz)
46 LUTSENKO Alexey (Kaz)
47 BOOM Lars (Ned)
48 WESTRA Lieuwe (Ned)

BMC RACING TEAM (BMC)
51 BOHLI Tom (SUI)
52 GERTS Floris (Ned)
53 KUENG Stefan (SUI)
54 PHINNEY Taylor (USA)
55 SCHÄR Michael (SUI)
56 TEUNS Dylan (Bel)
57 VLIEGEN Loïc (Bel)
58 ZABEL Rick (GER)

CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM (CPT)
61 BAUER Jack (NZl)
62 BETTIOL Alberto (Ita)
63 BEVIN Patrick (NZl)
64 BRESCHEL Matti (Den)
65 KOREN Kristjan (Slo)
66 MARANGONI Alan (Ita)
67 MULLEN Ryan (Irl)
68 SKJERPING Kristoffer (Nor)

FDJ (FDJ)
71 ?
72 FISCHER Murilo Antonio (Bra)
73 FOURNIER Marc (Fra)
74 HOELGAARD Daniel (Nor)
75 LE BON Johan (Fra)
76 LE GAC Olivier (Fra)
77 OFFREDO Yohan (Fra)
78 SARREAU Marc (Fra)

LAMPRE – MERIDA (LAM)
81 XU Gang (Chn)
82 FENG Chun Kai (Tpe)
83 FERRARI Roberto (Ita)
84 KUMP Marko (Slo)
85 MODOLO Sacha (Ita)
86 PIBERNIK Luka (Slo)
87 ?
88 ZURLO Federico (Ita)

ORICA – GREENEDGE (OGE)
91 BEWLEY Sam (NZl)
92 DOCKER Mitchell (Aus)
93 DURBRIDGE Luke (Aus)
94 ?
95 KEUKELEIRE Jens (Bel)
96 MEZGEC Luka (Slo)
97 CORT NIELSEN Magnus (Den)
98 TUFT Svein (Can)

TEAM SKY (SKY)
101 FENN Andrew (GBr)
102 KNEES Christian (GER)
103 ?
104 ?
105 ROWE Luke (GBr)
106 STANNARD Ian (GBr)
107 VAN POPPEL Danny (Ned)
108 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)

BARDIANI CSF (BAR)
111 BOEM Nicola (Ita)
112 COLBRELLI Sonny (Ita)
113 MAESTRI Mirco (Ita)
114 ROTA Lorenzo (Ita)
115 RUFFONI Nicola (Ita)
116 SIMION Paolo (Ita)
117 STERBINI Luca (Ita)
118 TONELLI Alessandro (Ita)

BORA – ARGON 18 (BOA)
121 ARCHBOLD Shane (NZl)
122 BARTA Jan (Cze)
123 BAUHAUS Phil (GER)
124 DEMPSTER Zakkari (Aus)
125 MATZKA Ralf (GER)
126 POSTLBERGER Lukas (AUT)
127 SCHILLINGER Andreas (GER)
128 THWAITES Scott (GBr)

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS (COF)
131 ?
132 HOFSTETTER Hugo (Fra)
133 JOEAAR Gert (Est)
134 LAPORTE Christophe (Fra)
135 LEMOINE Cyril (Fra)
136 SENECHAL Florian (Fra)
137 VAN STAEYEN Michael (Bel)
138 VAN BILSEN Kenneth (Bel)

DIRECT ENERGIE (DEN)
141 ANDERSON Ryan (Can)
142 CARDIS Romain (Fra)
143 CHAVANEL Sylvain (Fra)
144 DUCHESNE Antoine (Can)
145 GENE Yohann (Fra)
146 MORICE Julien (Fra)
147 PETIT Adrien (Fra)
148 PICHOT Alexandre (Fra)

NIPPO – VINI FANTINI (NIP)
151 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo (Ita)
152 FILOSI Iuri (Ita)
153 GROSU Eduard Michael (Rou)
154 ISHIBASHI Manabu (Jpn)
155 KOISHI Yuma (Jpn)
156 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo (Ita)
157 VIOLA Antonio (Ita)
158 ZILIOLI Gianfranco (Ita)

ONE PRO CYCLING (ONE)
161 BIALOBLOCKI Marcin (Pol)
162 GOSS Matthew Harley (Aus)
163 HOUSE Kristian (GBr)
164 HUNT Joshua (GBr)
165 OPIE Chris (GBr)
166 MCCORMICK Hayden (NZl)
167 MORTENSEN Martin (Den)
168 VON HOFF Steele (Aus)

ROOMPOT – ORANJE PELOTON (ROP)
171 DE VRIES Berden (Ned)
172 KREDER Michel (Ned)
173 KREDER Raymond (Ned)
174 LOOIJ André (Ned)
175 MARKUS Barry (Ned)
176 KERKHOF Tim (Ned)
177 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd (Ned)
178 SLIK Ivar (Ned)

SOUTHEAST – VENEZUELA (STH)
181 BELLETTI Manuel (Ita)
182 DAL COL Andrea (Ita)
183 FEDI Andrea (Ita)
184 FONZI Giuseppe (Ita)
185 MARECZKO Jakub (Ita)
186 POZZATO Filippo (Ita)
187 TEDESCHI Mirko (Ita)
188 ZHUPA Eugert (Alb)

STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP (SSG)
191 ?
192 HANSEN Lasse Norman (Den)
193 KAMP EGESTED Alexander (Den)
194 KIRSCH Alex (Lux)
195 PEDERSEN Mads (Den)
196 REIHS Michael (Den)
197 SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel (Den)
198 TENBROCK Jonas (GER)

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE (TSV)
201 CAPIOT Amaury (Bel)
202 FARAZIJN Maxime (Bel)
203 HELVEN Sander (Bel)
204 RICKAERT Jonas (Bel)
205 STEELS Stijn (Bel)
206 VAN HOECKE Gijs (Bel)
207 VAN LERBERGHE Bert (Bel)
208 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter (Bel)


GAZPROM – RUSVELO (GAZ)
221 BOEV Igor (Rus)
222 KURBATOV Alexey (Rus)
223 MANAKOV Victor (Rus)
224 NIKOLAEV Sergey (Rus)
225 SAVITSKY Ivan (Rus)
226 SVESHNIKOV Kirill (Rus)
227 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey (Rus)
228 STASH Mamyr (Rus)
Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: