Donostia - Donostia
 (219,0 km)
2015. augusztus 1. szombat

1    Adam YATES                            GBR  OGE  5:30:22
2    Philippe GILBERT                      BEL  BMC  +15    
3    Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE           ESP  MOV  +15    
4    Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ               ESP  KAT  +15    
5    Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER              ESP  KAT  +15    
6    Bauke MOLLEMA                         NED  TFR  +15    
7    Daniel MARTIN                         IRL  TCG  +15    
8    Julian ALAPHILIPPE                    FRA  EQS  +15    
9    Warren BARGUIL                        FRA  TGA  +15    
10   Rigoberto URAN URAN                   COL  EQS  +15    
11   Jakob FUGLSANG                        DEN  AST  +15    
12   Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA  POR  LAM  +15    
13   Roman KREUZIGER                       CZE  TCS  +15    
14   Simon YATES                           GBR  OGE  +15    
15   Michele SCARPONI                      ITA  AST  +15    
16   Nicolas ROCHE                         IRL  SKY  +15    
17   Alexis VUILLERMOZ                     FRA  ALM  +20    
18   Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ               ESP  BMC  +24    
19   Tiesj BENOOT                          BEL  LTS  +24    
20   Thibaut PINOT                         FRA  FDJ  +24    
21   Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL                 ESP  AST  +24    
22   Jan BAKELANTS                         BEL  ALM  +28    
23   Anthony ROUX                          FRA  FDJ  +37    
24   Steven KRUIJSWIJK                     NED  TLJ  +42    
25   Julien SIMON                          FRA  COF  +54    
26   Rudy MOLARD                           FRA  COF  +1:57  
27   Tom Jelte SLAGTER                     NED  TCG  +1:57  
28   Angel MADRAZO RUIZ                    ESP  CJR  +1:57  
29   Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO     POR  TCG  +1:57  
30   Nathan EARLE                          AUS  SKY  +1:57  
31   Tim WELLENS                           BEL  LTS  +1:57  
32   Sebastian HENAO GOMEZ                 COL  SKY  +1:57  
33   Danilo WYSS                           SUI  BMC  +1:57  
34   Pierre-Henri LECUISINIER              FRA  FDJ  +1:57  
35   Kanstantsin SIUTSOU                   BLR  SKY  +1:57  
36   Jelle VANENDERT                       BEL  LTS  +1:57  
37   David TANNER                          AUS  IAM  +1:57  
38   Zdenek STYBAR                         CZE  EQS  +1:57  
39   Jens KEUKELEIRE                       BEL  OGE  +1:57  
40   Stéphane ROSSETTO                     FRA  COF  +1:57  
41   Mathias FRANK                         SUI  IAM  +1:57  
42   David ARROYO DURAN                    ESP  CJR  +1:57  
43   Fabio FELLINE                         ITA  TFR  +1:57  
44   Winner ANACONA GOMEZ                  COL  MOV  +1:57  
45   Egor SILIN                            RUS  KAT  +1:57  
46   Stef CLEMENT                          NED  IAM  +2:29  
47   Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO        POR  TCS  +2:29  
48   Wilco KELDERMAN                       NED  TLJ  +2:29  
49   Lars Petter NORDHAUG                  NOR  SKY  +2:29  
50   Pieter SERRY                          BEL  EQS  +2:29  
51   Julien VERMOTE                        BEL  EQS  +2:29  
52   Ruben PLAZA MOLINA                    ESP  LAM  +2:29  
53   Amets TXURRUKA                        ESP  CJR  +3:03  
54   Dennis VANENDERT                      BEL  LTS  +3:37  
55   Marcel WYSS                           SUI  IAM  +3:46  
56   Chad HAGA                             USA  TGA  +3:53  
57   Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU                ESP  TFR  +3:53  
58   Aleksejs SARAMOTINS                   LAT  IAM  +3:53  
59   Cameron MEYER                         AUS  OGE  +3:53  
60   Benoît VAUGRENARD                     FRA  FDJ  +3:53  
61   Luis Angel MATE MARDONES              ESP  COF  +3:53  
62   Rein TAARAMAE                         EST  AST  +3:53  
63   Angel VICIOSO ARCOS                   ESP  KAT  +3:53  
64   Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ              ESP  TCS  +4:03  
65   Mikel LANDA MEANA                     ESP  AST  +4:03  
66   Ryder HESJEDAL                        CAN  TCG  +4:03  
67   Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ              COL  LAM  +4:03  
68   Stijn DEVOLDER                        BEL  TFR  +4:47  
69   Manuele BOARO                         ITA  TCS  +4:50  
70   Matteo MONTAGUTI                      ITA  ALM  +5:01  
71   Dries DEVENYNS                        BEL  IAM  +5:01  
72   Manuel QUINZIATO                      ITA  BMC  +5:01  
73   Julian David ARREDONDO MORENO         COL  TFR  +5:01  
74   Tiago MACHADO                         POR  KAT  +5:58  
75   Maarten WYNANTS                       BEL  TLJ  +6:18  
76   Pieter WEENING                        NED  OGE  +6:18  
77   Hugo HOULE                            CAN  ALM  +6:18  
78   Pavel KOCHETKOV                       RUS  KAT  +6:53  
79   Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL                ESP  MOV  +6:54  
80   Bob JUNGELS                           LUX  TFR  +6:54  
81   Romain HARDY                          FRA  COF  +6:54  
82   Simon SPILAK                          SLO  KAT  +6:54  
83   Nathan BROWN                          USA  TCG  +7:10  
84   Romain BARDET                         FRA  ALM  +7:37  
85   Yury TROFIMOV                         RUS  KAT  +7:37  
86   Damiano CARUSO                        ITA  BMC  +8:12  
87   Matteo TRENTIN                        ITA  EQS  +8:12  
88   Christopher JUUL JENSEN               DEN  TCS  +8:12  
89   Tobias LUDVIGSSON                     SWE  TGA  +9:12  
90   Giovanni VISCONTI                     ITA  MOV  +12:01  
91   Miguel Angel BENITO DIEZ              ESP  CJR  +12:08  
92   Nathan HAAS                           AUS  TCG  +12:08  
93   Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA        ESP  CJR  +12:08  
94   Nicolas EDET                          FRA  COF  +14:40  
95   Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA            POR  LAM  +15:06  
96   Miguel Angel LOPEZ MORENO             COL  AST  +15:06 
Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: