1 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky 56:02:19
2 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:03:10
3 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:03:32
4 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team 0:04:02
5 Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Tinkoff - Saxo 0:04:23
6 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 0:04:54
7 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:06:23
8 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:08:17
9 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto - Soudal 0:08:23
10 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek Factory Racing 0:08:53
11 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:11:03
12 Romain Bardet (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:13:10
13 Mathias Frank (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:13:26
14 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Esp) BMC Racing Team 0:14:21
15 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 0:14:58
16 Andrew Talansky (USA) Team Cannondale - Garmin 0:22:18
17 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 0:30:57
18 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:31:05
19 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) Team Katusha 0:31:45
20 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:33:18
21 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) IAM Cycling 0:34:44
22 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:37:46
23 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Tinkoff - Saxo 0:38:37
24 Serge Pauwels (Bel) MTN - Qhubeka 0:40:36
25 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:41:15
26 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Movistar Team 0:43:00
27 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:43:29
28 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Etixx - Quick Step 0:46:27
29 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 0:47:37
30 Michael Rogers (Aus) Tinkoff - Saxo 0:49:53
31 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto - Soudal 0:52:16
32 Daniel Martin (Irl) Team Cannondale - Garmin 0:53:54
33 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) IAM Cycling 0:55:55
34 Jean-Christophe Péraud (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:56:21
35 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Team Katusha 0:56:26
36 Jan Barta (Cze) Bora - Argon 18 0:58:37
37 Romain Sicard (Fra) Team Europcar 1:01:22
38 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 1:02:10
39 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 1:02:42
40 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sky 1:04:41
41 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Trek Factory Racing 1:04:42
42 Peter Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff - Saxo 1:05:34
43 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 1:05:52
44 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica - GreenEDGE 1:06:34
45 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 1:07:32
46 Simon Geschke (GER) Team Giant - Alpecin 1:07:55
47 Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff - Saxo 1:11:23
48 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 1:16:10
49 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 1:16:13
50 Tiago Machado (Por) Team Katusha 1:16:29
51 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 1:17:04
52 Michael Schär (SUI) BMC Racing Team 1:18:22
53 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Team Cannondale - Garmin 1:18:28
54 Richie Porte (Aus) Team Sky 1:19:21
55 Emanuel Buchmann (GER) Bora - Argon 18 1:21:19
56 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 1:24:14
57 Marcel Wyss (SUI) IAM Cycling 1:24:18
58 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 1:24:56
59 Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 1:25:10
60 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 1:25:21
61 Bob Jungels (Lux) Trek Factory Racing 1:26:26
62 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ 1:26:54
63 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka 1:26:57
64 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 1:27:28
65 Jérôme Coppel (Fra) IAM Cycling 1:28:09
66 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Cannondale - Garmin 1:28:24
67 Danilo Wyss (SUI) BMC Racing Team 1:29:07
68 Louis Meintjes (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 1:30:11
69 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Etixx - Quick Step 1:30:43
70 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 1:30:52
71 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 1:31:38
72 José Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 1:33:18
73 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team 1:35:53
74 Michal Golas (Pol) Etixx - Quick Step 1:36:05
75 Paul Voß (GER) Bora - Argon 18 1:36:31
76 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Etixx - Quick Step 1:36:40
77 Paul Martens (GER) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 1:38:14
78 Nelson Filipe Santos Simões Oliveira (Por) Lampre - Merida 1:38:31
79 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 1:38:45
80 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre - Merida 1:38:45
81 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) MTN - Qhubeka 1:38:50
82 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 1:38:56
83 Stef Clement (Ned) IAM Cycling 1:39:05
84 Winner Anacona Gomez (Col) Movistar Team 1:39:29
85 Stephen Cummings (GBr) MTN - Qhubeka 1:39:39
86 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica - GreenEDGE 1:40:09
87 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) IAM Cycling 1:40:47
88 Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Lampre - Merida 1:41:29
89 Leopold König (Cze) Team Sky 1:41:44
90 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Astana Pro Team 1:41:55
91 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Trek Factory Racing 1:42:06
92 Wouter Poels (Ned) Team Sky 1:42:25
93 Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 1:42:45
94 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 1:43:13
95 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Team Europcar 1:44:23
96 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 1:44:30
97 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 1:46:06
98 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team 1:46:12
99 Rafael Valls Ferri (Esp) Lampre - Merida 1:46:21
100 Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha 1:46:22
101 Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Bora - Argon 18 1:46:49
102 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 1:47:17
103 Perrig Quéméneur (Fra) Team Europcar 1:48:46
104 Georg Preidler (AUT) Team Giant - Alpecin 1:49:29
105 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team 1:50:39
106 John Degenkolb (GER) Team Giant - Alpecin 1:51:02
107 Arnaud Démare (Fra) FDJ 1:51:35
108 Julien Vermote (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 1:52:20
109 Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ 1:53:30
110 Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 1:54:10
111 Brice Feillu (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 1:54:33
112 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 1:54:51
113 Grégory Rast (SUI) Trek Factory Racing 1:56:16
114 Martin Elmiger (SUI) IAM Cycling 1:56:30
115 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka 1:58:01
116 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Etixx - Quick Step 1:58:12
117 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Team Europcar 1:58:35
118 Adriano Malori (Ita) Movistar Team 1:58:51
119 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) FDJ 1:58:56
120 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 1:59:11
121 Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 2:00:26
122 Florian Sénéchal (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 2:00:44
123 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha 2:03:02
124 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Lampre - Merida 2:03:22
125 Christophe Riblon (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 2:04:46
126 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 2:05:29
127 André Greipel (GER) Lotto - Soudal 2:05:36
128 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 2:06:28
129 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 2:06:40
130 Nathan Haas (Aus) Team Cannondale - Garmin 2:07:43
131 Michael Valgren (Den) Tinkoff - Saxo 2:07:49
132 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky 2:07:57
133 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 2:08:43
134 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Etixx - Quick Step 2:09:13
135 Arnaud Gérard (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 2:09:40
136 Yohann Gène (Fra) Team Europcar 2:10:32
137 Marcel Sieberg (GER) Lotto - Soudal 2:10:59
138 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky 2:11:17
139 José Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Lampre - Merida 2:12:06
140 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 2:12:54
141 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - Merida 2:15:22
142 Frédéric Brun (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 2:16:13
143 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 2:16:53
144 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Etixx - Quick Step 2:17:08
145 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Trek Factory Racing 2:17:15
146 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 2:17:41
147 Julian David Arredondo Moreno (Col) Trek Factory Racing 2:18:17
148 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (Por) Bora - Argon 18 2:18:32
149 Tyler Farrar (USA) MTN - Qhubeka 2:18:39
150 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff - Saxo 2:18:59
151 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 2:20:20
152 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 2:20:43
153 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky 2:20:50
154 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Team Katusha 2:22:50
155 Matthias Brändle (AUT) IAM Cycling 2:23:43
156 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 2:23:52
157 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Cannondale - Garmin 2:25:20
158 Pieter Weening (Ned) Orica - GreenEDGE 2:28:01
159 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 2:28:05
160 Marco Haller (AUT) Team Katusha 2:30:12
161 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek Factory Racing 2:33:31
162 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 2:36:42
163 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre - Merida 2:37:47
164 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto - Soudal 2:39:03
165 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Team Cannondale - Garmin 2:39:29
166 Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 2:42:53
167 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ 2:43:06
168 Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 2:45:28
169 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica - GreenEDGE 2:46:09
170 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Team Cannondale - Garmin 2:46:20
171 Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Team Europcar 2:48:35
172 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora - Argon 18 2:59:08
Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: