1 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky 31:01:56
2 Peter Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff - Saxo 0:00:11
3 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:00:13
4 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:26
5 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:00:28
6 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Etixx - Quick Step 0:00:34
7 Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Tinkoff - Saxo 0:00:36
8 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:01:07
9 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Etixx - Quick Step 0:01:15
10 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek Factory Racing 0:01:32
11 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:01:39
12 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team 0:01:47
13 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:01:48
14 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Tinkoff - Saxo 0:01:51
15 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 0:01:52
16 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:01:56
17 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) Team Katusha 0:02:00
18 Jean-Christophe Péraud (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:02:07
19 Andrew Talansky (USA) Team Cannondale - Garmin 0:02:49
20 Romain Bardet (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:03:15
21 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:03:45
22 Mathias Frank (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:03:55
23 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Lampre - Merida 0:04:33
24 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:04:48
25 Dominik Nerz (GER) Bora - Argon 18 0:04:57
26 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:05:26
27 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:06:03
28 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Esp) BMC Racing Team 0:06:18
29 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 0:06:33
30 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Team Cannondale - Garmin 0:07:07
31 Daniel Martin (Irl) Team Cannondale - Garmin 0:07:53
32 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) MTN - Qhubeka 0:08:19
33 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) IAM Cycling 0:08:44
34 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Team Katusha 0:08:45
35 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 0:10:02
36 Paul Voß (GER) Bora - Argon 18 0:10:16
37 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 0:10:40
38 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) IAM Cycling 0:10:43
39 Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:12:37
40 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:12:47
41 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:12:48
42 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:13:32
43 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:14:14
44 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Etixx - Quick Step 0:14:34
45 Steve Morabito (SUI) FDJ 0:14:52
46 Simon Geschke (GER) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:15:11
47 Michael Rogers (Aus) Tinkoff - Saxo 0:15:14
48 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 0:15:33
49 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 0:15:41
50 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto - Soudal 0:15:43
51 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 0:16:47
52 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:17:10
53 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:18:10
54 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:18:38
55 Marcel Sieberg (GER) Lotto - Soudal 0:19:15
56 Michael Schär (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:19:36
57 Michal Golas (Pol) Etixx - Quick Step 0:19:39
58 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:19:40
59 Julien Vermote (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 0:19:49
60 André Greipel (GER) Lotto - Soudal 0:20:17
61 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:20:17
62 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Astana Pro Team 0:20:19
63 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Movistar Team 0:20:30
64 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Etixx - Quick Step 0:20:36
65 John Degenkolb (GER) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:20:39
66 Arnaud Démare (Fra) FDJ 0:21:21
67 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 0:21:29
68 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ 0:21:29
69 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Team Europcar 0:21:43
70 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:21:47
71 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:21:53
72 Grégory Rast (SUI) Trek Factory Racing 0:22:02
73 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:22:34
74 Romain Sicard (Fra) Team Europcar 0:22:41
75 Florian Sénéchal (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:23:11
76 Tiago Machado (Por) Team Katusha 0:23:13
77 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 0:23:16
78 Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ 0:23:18
79 Danilo Wyss (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:23:46
80 Serge Pauwels (Bel) MTN - Qhubeka 0:23:48
81 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:24:19
82 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff - Saxo 0:24:43
83 Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Bora - Argon 18 0:25:08
84 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha 0:25:22
85 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sky 0:25:25
86 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Cannondale - Garmin 0:25:34
87 Jan Barta (Cze) Bora - Argon 18 0:25:46
88 Georg Preidler (AUT) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:25:46
89 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky 0:26:04
90 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:26:21
91 Paul Martens (GER) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:26:29
92 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:26:30
93 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Trek Factory Racing 0:26:35
94 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 0:26:47
95 Tyler Farrar (USA) MTN - Qhubeka 0:26:58
96 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Etixx - Quick Step 0:27:10
97 Michael Valgren (Den) Tinkoff - Saxo 0:27:22
98 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 0:27:23
99 Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 0:28:16
100 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Trek Factory Racing 0:28:39
101 Adriano Malori (Ita) Movistar Team 0:28:51
102 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:29:04
103 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Team Europcar 0:29:56
104 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:29:59
105 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:30:34
106 Ben Gastauer (Lux) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:30:46
107 Yohann Gène (Fra) Team Europcar 0:30:49
108 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Etixx - Quick Step 0:30:52
109 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:31:21
110 Marcel Wyss (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:31:29
111 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka 0:31:44
112 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:31:51
113 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Team Katusha 0:32:09
114 Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 0:32:46
115 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:32:47
116 Nelson Filipe Santos Simões Oliveira (Por) Lampre - Merida 0:33:19
117 José Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Lampre - Merida 0:33:22
118 Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Bora - Argon 18 0:33:40
119 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Astana Pro Team 0:34:13
120 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 0:34:20
121 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:34:41
122 Stef Clement (Ned) IAM Cycling 0:34:42
123 Arnaud Gérard (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 0:34:44
124 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Cannondale - Garmin 0:35:00
125 Matthias Brändle (AUT) IAM Cycling 0:35:29
126 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre - Merida 0:35:39
127 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky 0:35:55
128 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:36:18
129 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:36:26
130 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:36:29
131 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:37:37
132 Perrig Quéméneur (Fra) Team Europcar 0:37:47
133 Julian David Arredondo Moreno (Col) Trek Factory Racing 0:38:29
134 Christophe Riblon (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:38:37
135 Leopold König (Cze) Team Sky 0:38:58
136 Nathan Haas (Aus) Team Cannondale - Garmin 0:39:02
137 Brice Feillu (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 0:39:20
138 Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha 0:39:43
139 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ 0:39:59
140 Bob Jungels (Lux) Trek Factory Racing 0:40:32
141 Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff - Saxo 0:40:34
142 Martin Elmiger (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:41:45
143 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) FDJ 0:41:47
144 Jérôme Coppel (Fra) IAM Cycling 0:42:46
145 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:42:53
146 Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 0:43:16
147 Richie Porte (Aus) Team Sky 0:44:04
148 Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:44:24
149 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:44:54
150 José Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:45:06
151 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:45:17
152 Wouter Poels (Ned) Team Sky 0:46:09
153 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:46:16
154 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:47:08
155 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff - Saxo 0:47:12
156 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky 0:47:28
157 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:47:32
158 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Team Cannondale - Garmin 0:47:49
159 Rafael Valls Ferri (Esp) Lampre - Merida 0:48:01
160 Lars Boom (Ned) Astana Pro Team 0:48:08
161 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek Factory Racing 0:48:15
162 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Team Cannondale - Garmin 0:48:27
163 Winner Anacona Gomez (Col) Movistar Team 0:48:36
164 Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Lampre - Merida 0:48:36
165 Stephen Cummings (GBr) MTN - Qhubeka 0:49:56
166 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka 0:50:28
167 Ivan Basso (Ita) Tinkoff - Saxo 0:50:56
168 Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Team Europcar 0:51:13
169 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (Por) Bora - Argon 18 0:51:23
170 Marco Haller (AUT) Team Katusha 0:51:24
171 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 0:51:49
172 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Trek Factory Racing 0:51:54
173 Pieter Weening (Ned) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:52:12
174 Louis Meintjes (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 0:52:32
175 Emanuel Buchmann (GER) Bora - Argon 18 0:53:23
176 Johan Vansummeren (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:55:11
177 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:55:30
178 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora - Argon 18 0:56:28
179 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:57:42
180 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:59:20
181 Frédéric Brun (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 1:00:38
182 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto - Soudal 1:01:05
183 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team 1:07:14
184 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 1:07:23
185 Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 1:11:13
Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: