1 Tony Martin (GER) Etixx - Quick Step 5:28:58
2 John Degenkolb (GER) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:00:03
3 Peter Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff - Saxo 0:00:03
4 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:00:03
5 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) MTN - Qhubeka 0:00:03
6 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:00:03
7 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Team Katusha 0:00:03
8 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:03
9 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Etixx - Quick Step 0:00:03
10 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Team Europcar 0:00:03
11 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:03
12 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Etixx - Quick Step 0:00:03
13 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Etixx - Quick Step 0:00:03
14 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:03
15 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:00:03
16 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek Factory Racing 0:00:03
17 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky 0:00:03
18 Romain Bardet (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:03
19 Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Tinkoff - Saxo 0:00:03
20 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) Team Katusha 0:00:03
21 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:00:03
22 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 0:00:03
23 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:00:03
24 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:00:03
25 Andrew Talansky (USA) Team Cannondale - Garmin 0:00:03
26 Jean-Christophe Péraud (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:03
27 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:00:03
28 Mathias Frank (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:00:03
29 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Tinkoff - Saxo 0:00:03
30 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:00:03
31 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:00:03
32 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:03
33 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Team Cannondale - Garmin 0:00:03
34 Florian Sénéchal (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:00:03
35 Julien Vermote (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 0:00:03
36 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Team Europcar 0:00:18
37 Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:00:43
38 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Lampre - Merida 0:00:51
39 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:00:51
40 Marcel Sieberg (GER) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:51
41 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Team Katusha 0:00:51
42 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) IAM Cycling 0:00:51
43 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sky 0:00:51
44 Dominik Nerz (GER) Bora - Argon 18 0:00:57
45 Nelson Filipe Santos Simões Oliveira (Por) Lampre - Merida 0:01:55
46 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) IAM Cycling 0:01:55
47 Michal Golas (Pol) Etixx - Quick Step 0:01:55
48 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff - Saxo 0:02:21
49 Danilo Wyss (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:02:21
50 Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:02:21
51 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Movistar Team 0:02:44
52 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:02:44
53 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:02:54
54 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Cannondale - Garmin 0:03:23
55 Grégory Rast (SUI) Trek Factory Racing 0:03:23
56 Tiago Machado (Por) Team Katusha 0:03:23
57 Paul Voß (GER) Bora - Argon 18 0:03:23
58 Serge Pauwels (Bel) MTN - Qhubeka 0:03:23
59 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:03:23
60 Michael Schär (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:03:23
61 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 0:03:23
62 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 0:03:23
63 Jan Barta (Cze) Bora - Argon 18 0:03:23
64 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:03:23
65 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 0:03:23
66 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:03:23
67 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:03:23
68 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 0:03:23
69 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto - Soudal 0:03:23
70 Ben Gastauer (Lux) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:03:23
71 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Trek Factory Racing 0:03:23
72 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:03:23
73 Adriano Malori (Ita) Movistar Team 0:03:23
74 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:03:23
75 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:03:23
76 André Greipel (GER) Lotto - Soudal 0:03:23
77 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Cannondale - Garmin 0:03:23
78 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Esp) BMC Racing Team 0:03:23
79 Tyler Farrar (USA) MTN - Qhubeka 0:03:23
80 Michael Rogers (Aus) Tinkoff - Saxo 0:03:23
81 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 0:03:23
82 Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 0:03:31
83 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) FDJ 0:03:41
84 Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Bora - Argon 18 0:03:41
85 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:03:41
86 Martin Elmiger (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:03:41
87 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:03:41
88 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:03:41
89 Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Bora - Argon 18 0:03:41
90 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:03:41
91 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 0:03:41
92 Simon Geschke (GER) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:03:41
93 José Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Lampre - Merida 0:03:41
94 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:03:41
95 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Astana Pro Team 0:03:41
96 Arnaud Démare (Fra) FDJ 0:03:49
97 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky 0:03:53
98 Michael Valgren (Den) Tinkoff - Saxo 0:03:53
99 Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ 0:03:56
100 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:03:58
101 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ 0:04:51
102 Jack Bauer (NZl) Team Cannondale - Garmin 0:05:37
103 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Team Cannondale - Garmin 0:05:37
104 Nathan Haas (Aus) Team Cannondale - Garmin 0:05:37
105 Daniel Martin (Irl) Team Cannondale - Garmin 0:05:37
106 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Trek Factory Racing 0:05:37
107 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:05:37
108 Georg Preidler (AUT) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:05:37
109 Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 0:05:37
110 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 0:05:37
111 Brice Feillu (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 0:05:37
112 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 0:05:37
113 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 0:05:37
114 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Trek Factory Racing 0:05:37
115 Steve Morabito (SUI) FDJ 0:05:37
116 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:05:37
117 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:05:37
118 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:05:37
119 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ 0:05:37
120 Stef Clement (Ned) IAM Cycling 0:05:37
121 Paul Martens (GER) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:05:37
122 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:05:37
123 Marcel Wyss (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:05:37
124 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:05:37
125 Arnaud Gérard (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 0:05:37
126 Romain Sicard (Fra) Team Europcar 0:05:37
127 Yohann Gène (Fra) Team Europcar 0:05:37
128 Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 0:05:37
129 Perrig Quéméneur (Fra) Team Europcar 0:05:45
130 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky 0:05:50
131 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Etixx - Quick Step 0:05:56
132 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Etixx - Quick Step 0:05:56
133 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff - Saxo 0:05:56
134 Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff - Saxo 0:05:56
135 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre - Merida 0:05:56
136 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Astana Pro Team 0:05:56
137 Wouter Poels (Ned) Team Sky 0:05:56
138 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:05:56
139 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky 0:05:56
140 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Etixx - Quick Step 0:05:59
141 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:05:59
142 Lars Boom (Ned) Astana Pro Team 0:06:03
143 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha 0:06:14
144 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:06:21
145 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:07:03
146 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 0:14:42
147 Matthias Brändle (AUT) IAM Cycling 0:15:43
148 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (Por) Bora - Argon 18 0:15:43
149 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Team Cannondale - Garmin 0:15:43
150 Bob Jungels (Lux) Trek Factory Racing 0:16:53
151 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka 0:16:53
152 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 0:16:53
153 José Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:16:53
154 Emanuel Buchmann (GER) Bora - Argon 18 0:16:53
155 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka 0:16:53
156 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:16:53
157 Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Lampre - Merida 0:16:53
158 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:16:53
159 Richie Porte (Aus) Team Sky 0:16:53
160 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:16:53
161 Rafael Valls Ferri (Esp) Lampre - Merida 0:16:53
162 Julian David Arredondo Moreno (Col) Trek Factory Racing 0:16:53
163 Winner Anacona Gomez (Col) Movistar Team 0:16:53
164 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:16:53
165 Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Team Europcar 0:16:53
166 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 0:16:53
167 Ivan Basso (Ita) Tinkoff - Saxo 0:16:53
168 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora - Argon 18 0:16:53
169 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:16:53
170 Christophe Riblon (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:16:53
171 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:16:53
172 Luca Paolini (Ita) Team Katusha 0:16:53
173 Stephen Cummings (GBr) MTN - Qhubeka 0:16:53
174 Leopold König (Cze) Team Sky 0:16:53
175 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek Factory Racing 0:16:53
176 Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha 0:16:53
177 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:16:53
178 Jérôme Coppel (Fra) IAM Cycling 0:16:53
179 Frédéric Brun (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 0:16:53
180 Michael Albasini (SUI) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:16:53
181 Louis Meintjes (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 0:16:53
182 Marco Haller (AUT) Team Katusha 0:16:53
183 Johan Vansummeren (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:16:53
184 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:16:53
185 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:16:53
186 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:16:53
187 Gregory Henderson (NZl) Lotto - Soudal 0:16:53
188 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto - Soudal 0:16:53
189 Pieter Weening (Ned) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:16:53
190 Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:16:53
191 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team 0:26:04


Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: