1. ESP RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin 91 TEAM KATUSHA 03h 26' 54''
2. GBR FROOME Christopher 31 TEAM SKY 03h 26' 54'' + 00' 00''
3. FRA VUILLERMOZ Alexis 19 AG2R LA MONDIALE 03h 26' 58'' + 00' 04''
4. IRL MARTIN Daniel 167 TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 03h 26' 59'' + 00' 05''
5. FRA GALLOPIN Tony 71 LOTTO-SOUDAL 03h 27' 02'' + 00' 08''
6. USA VAN GARDEREN Tejay 61 BMC RACING TEAM 03h 27' 05'' + 00' 11''
7. ITA NIBALI Vincenzo 1 ASTANA PRO TEAM 03h 27' 05'' + 00' 11''
8. GBR YATES Simon 109 ORICA GREENEDGE 03h 27' 05'' + 00' 11''
9. COL QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander 51 MOVISTAR TEAM 03h 27' 05'' + 00' 11''
10. NED MOLLEMA Bauke 141 TREK FACTORY RACING 03h 27' 05'' + 00' 11''
11. ESP VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro 59 MOVISTAR TEAM 03h 27' 05'' + 00' 11''
12. ESP CONTADOR Alberto 41 TINKOFF-SAXO 03h 27' 12'' + 00' 18''
13. COL ARREDONDO MORENO Julian 142 TREK FACTORY RACING 03h 27' 13'' + 00' 19''
14. NED GESINK Robert 131 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 03h 27' 16'' + 00' 22''
15. BEL VAN AVERMAET Greg 68 BMC RACING TEAM 03h 27' 16'' + 00' 22''
16. FRA PÉRAUD Jean-Christophe 11 AG2R LA MONDIALE 03h 27' 18'' + 00' 24''
17. FRA BARGUIL WARREN 82 TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN 03h 27' 18'' + 00' 24''
18. FRA SIMON Julien 177 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 03h 27' 22'' + 00' 28''
19. COL URAN URAN Rigoberto 118 ETIXX-QUICK STEP 03h 27' 28'' + 00' 34''
20. FRA ROLLAND Pierre 121 TEAM EUROPCAR 03h 27' 30'' + 00' 36''
21. FRA BARDET Romain 12 AG2R LA MONDIALE 03h 27' 30'' + 00' 36''
22. RSA MEINTJES Louis 217 MTN-QHUBEKA 03h 27' 30'' + 00' 36''
23. FRA GAUTIER Cyril 123 TEAM EUROPCAR 03h 27' 30'' + 00' 36''
24. CAN HESJEDAL Ryder 164 TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 03h 27' 34'' + 00' 40''
25. USA TALANSKY Andrew 161 TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 03h 27' 34'' + 00' 40''
26. GER MARTIN Tony 114 ETIXX-QUICK STEP 03h 27' 34'' + 00' 40''
27. SVK SAGAN Peter 47 TINKOFF-SAXO 03h 27' 34'' + 00' 40''
28. ARG SEPULVEDA Eduardo 201 BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 03h 27' 39'' + 00' 45''
29. ESP NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel 175 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 03h 27' 39'' + 00' 45''
30. ERI KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi 216 MTN-QHUBEKA 03h 27' 39'' + 00' 45''
31. CZE STYBAR Zdenek 116 ETIXX-QUICK STEP 03h 27' 46'' + 00' 52''
32. GBR YATES Adam 108 ORICA GREENEDGE 03h 27' 54'' + 01' 00''
33. ITA CARUSO Gianpaolo 92 TEAM KATUSHA 03h 27' 59'' + 01' 05''
34. BEL BAKELANTS Jan 13 AG2R LA MONDIALE 03h 28' 02'' + 01' 08''
35. ESP SANCHEZ Samuel 66 BMC RACING TEAM 03h 28' 04'' + 01' 10''
36. GBR THOMAS Geraint 39 TEAM SKY 03h 28' 04'' + 01' 10''
37. ESP MATE MARDONES Luis Angel 174 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 03h 28' 04'' + 01' 10''
38. POR COSTA Rui Alberto 151 LAMPRE - MERIDA 03h 28' 07'' + 01' 13''
39. POR MACHADO Tiago 98 TEAM KATUSHA 03h 28' 07'' + 01' 13''
40. ESP ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar 149 TREK FACTORY RACING 03h 28' 09'' + 01' 15''
41. GER VOSS Paul 199 BORA-ARGON 18 03h 28' 14'' + 01' 20''
42. ITA SCARPONI Michele 7 ASTANA PRO TEAM 03h 28' 16'' + 01' 22''
43. LUX JUNGELS Bob 147 TREK FACTORY RACING 03h 28' 19'' + 01' 25''
44. CZE KONIG Leopold 33 TEAM SKY 03h 28' 19'' + 01' 25''
45. FRA FONSECA Armindo 206 BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 03h 28' 19'' + 01' 25''
46. GER MARTENS Paul 135 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 03h 28' 19'' + 01' 25''
47. ESP LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto 97 TEAM KATUSHA 03h 28' 19'' + 01' 25''
48. CZE KREUZIGER Roman 44 TINKOFF-SAXO 03h 28' 19'' + 01' 25''
49. POL KWIATKOWSKI Michal 111 ETIXX-QUICK STEP 03h 28' 19'' + 01' 25''

teljes lista később!
Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: