ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST)
1    NIBALI Vincenzo                 ITA  14.11.1984
2    BOOM Lars                       NED  30.12.1985
3    FUGLSANG Jakob                  DEN  22.03.1985
4    GRIVKO Andriy                   UKR  07.08.1983
5    GRUZDEV Dmitriy                 KAZ  13.03.1986
6    KANGERT Tanel                   EST  11.03.1987
7    SCARPONI Michele                ITA  25.09.1979
8    TAARAMÄE Rein                   EST  24.04.1987
9    WESTRA Lieuwe                   NED  11.09.1982


AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM)
11   PÉRAUD Jean-Christophe          FRA  22.05.1977
12   BAKELANTS Jan                   BEL  14.02.1986
13   BARDET Romain                   FRA  09.11.1990*
14   CHEREL Mikaël                   FRA  17.03.1986
15   GASTAUER Ben                    LUX  14.11.1987
16   GAUDIN Damien                   FRA  20.08.1986
17   RIBLON Christophe               FRA  17.01.1981
18   VANSUMMEREN Johan               BEL  04.02.1981
19   VUILLERMOZ Alexis               FRA  01.06.1988


FDJ (FDJ)
21   PINOT Thibaut                   FRA  29.05.1990*
22   BONNET William                  FRA  25.06.1982
23   CHAVANEL Sébastien              FRA  21.03.1981
24   DÉMARE Arnaud                   FRA  26.08.1991*
25   GENIEZ Alexandre                FRA  16.04.1988
26   LADAGNOUS Matthieu              FRA  12.12.1984
27   MORABITO Steve                  SUI  30.01.1983
28   ROY Jérémy                      FRA  22.06.1983
29   VAUGRENARD Benoît               FRA  05.01.1982


TEAM SKY (SKY)
31   FROOME Chris                    GBR  20.05.1985
32   KENNAUGH Peter                  GBR  15.06.1989
33   KÖNIG Leopold                   CZE  15.11.1987
34   POELS Wout                      NED  01.10.1987
35   PORTE Richie                    AUS  30.01.1985
36   ROCHE Nicolas                   IRL  03.07.1984
37   ROWE Luke                       GBR  10.03.1990*
38   STANNARD Ian                    GBR  25.05.1987
39   THOMAS Geraint                  GBR  25.05.1986


TINKOFF - SAXO (TCS)
41   CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto        ESP  06.12.1982
42   BASSO Ivan                      ITA  26.11.1977
43   BENNATI Daniele                 ITA  24.09.1980
44   KREUZIGER Roman                 CZE  06.05.1986
45   MAJKA Rafal                     POL  12.09.1989
46   ROGERS Michael                  AUS  20.12.1979
47   SAGAN Peter                     SVK  26.01.1990*
48   TOSATTO Matteo                  ITA  14.05.1974
49   VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael        DEN  07.02.1992*

MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV)
51   QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander  COL  04.02.1990*
52   ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew     COL  11.08.1988
53   CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan    ESP  27.04.1987
54   DOWSETT Alex                    GBR  03.10.1988
55   ERVITI OLLO Imanol              ESP  15.11.1983
56   HERRADA LOPEZ José              ESP  01.10.1985
57   IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka         ESP  07.10.1987
58   MALORI Adriano                  ITA  28.01.1988
59   VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro     ESP  25.04.1980


BMC RACING TEAM (BMC)
61   VAN GARDEREN Tejay              USA  12.08.1988
62   CARUSO Damiano                  ITA  12.10.1987
63   DENNIS Rohan                    AUS  28.05.1990*
64   OSS Daniel                      ITA  13.01.1987
65   QUINZIATO Manuel                ITA  30.10.1979
66   SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel         ESP  05.02.1978
67   SCHÄR Michael                   SUI  29.09.1986
68   VAN AVERMAET Greg               BEL  17.05.1985
69   WYSS Danilo                     SUI  26.08.1985

LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS)
71   GALLOPIN Tony                   FRA  24.05.1988
72   BAK Lars Ytting                 DEN  16.01.1980
73   DE GENDT Thomas                 BEL  06.11.1986
74   DEBUSSCHERE Jens                BEL  28.08.1989
75   GREIPEL André                   GER  16.07.1982
76   HANSEN Adam                     AUS  11.05.1981
77   HENDERSON Gregory               NZL  10.09.1976
78   SIEBERG Marcel                  GER  30.04.1982
79   WELLENS Tim                     BEL  10.05.1991*


TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN (TGA)
81   DEGENKOLB John                  GER  07.01.1989
82   BARGUIL Warren                  FRA  28.10.1991*
83   CURVERS Roy                     NED  27.12.1979
84   DE KORT Koen                    NED  08.09.1982
85   DUMOULIN Tom                    NED  11.11.1990*
86   GESCHKE Simon                   GER  13.03.1986
87   PREIDLER Georg                  AUT  17.06.1990*
88   SINKELDAM Ramon                 NED  09.02.1989
89   TIMMER Albert                   NED  13.06.1985


TEAM KATUSHA (KAT)
91   RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin        ESP  12.05.1979
92   CARUSO Giampaolo                ITA  15.08.1980
93   GUARNIERI Jacopo                ITA  14.08.1987
94   HALLER Marco                    AUT  01.04.1991*
95   KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy              RUS  05.04.1984
96   KRISTOFF Alexander              NOR  05.07.1987
97   LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto         ESP  28.02.1982
98   MACHADO Tiago José Pinto        POR  18.10.1985
99   PAOLINI Luca                    ITA  17.01.1977


ORICA GREENEDGE (OGE)
101  GERRANS Simon                   AUS  16.05.1980
102  ALBASINI Michael                SUI  20.12.1980
103  DURBRIDGE Luke                  AUS  09.04.1991*
104  IMPEY Daryl                     RSA  06.12.1984
105  MATTHEWS Michael                AUS  26.09.1990*
106  TUFT Svein                      CAN  09.05.1977
107  WEENING Pieter                  NED  05.04.1981
108  YATES Adam                      GBR  07.08.1992*
109  YATES Simon                     GBR  07.08.1992*


ETIXX - QUICK STEP (EQS)
111  KWIATKOWSKI Michal              POL  02.06.1990*
112  CAVENDISH Mark                  GBR  21.05.1985
113  GOLAS Michal                    POL  29.04.1984
114  MARTIN Tony                     GER  23.04.1985
115  RENSHAW Mark                    AUS  22.10.1982
116  STYBAR Zdenek                   CZE  11.12.1985
117  TRENTIN Matteo                  ITA  02.08.1989
118  URAN URAN Rigoberto             COL  26.01.1987
119  VERMOTE Julien                  BEL  26.07.1989


TEAM EUROPCAR (EUC)
121  ROLLAND Pierre                  FRA  10.10.1986
122  COQUARD Bryan                   FRA  25.04.1992*
123  GAUTIER Cyril                   FRA  26.09.1987
124  GÈNE Yohann                     FRA  25.06.1981
125  NAULEAU Bryan                   FRA  17.03.1988
126  QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig                FRA  26.04.1984
127  SICARD Romain                   FRA  01.01.1988
128  TULIK Angelo                    FRA  02.12.1990*
129  VOECKLER Thomas                 FRA  22.06.1979

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO (TLJ)
131  GESINK Robert                   NED  31.05.1986
132  KELDERMAN Wilco                 NED  25.03.1991*
133  KRUIJSWIJK Steven               NED  07.06.1987
134  LEEZER Tom                      NED  26.12.1985
135  MARTENS Paul                    GER  26.10.1983
136  TANKINK Bram                    NED  03.12.1978
137  TEN DAM Laurens                 NED  13.11.1980
138  VAN EMDEN Jos                   NED  18.02.1985
139  VANMARCKE Sep                   BEL  28.07.1988


TREK FACTORY RACING (TFR)
141  MOLLEMA Bauke                   NED  26.11.1986
142  ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David   COL  30.07.1988
143  CANCELLARA Fabian               SUI  18.03.1981
144  DEVOLDER Stijn                  BEL  29.08.1979
145  DIDIER Laurent                  LUX  19.07.1984
146  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel          ESP  05.02.1980
147  JUNGELS Bob                     LUX  22.09.1992*
148  RAST Grégory                    SUI  17.01.1980
149  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar          ESP  01.04.1977


LAMPRE - MERIDA (LAM)
151  COSTA Rui                       POR  05.10.1986
152  BONO Matteo                     ITA  11.11.1983
153  CIMOLAI Davide                  ITA  13.08.1989
154  DURASEK Kristijan               CRO  26.07.1987
155  OLIVEIRA Nelson                 POR  06.03.1989
156  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben              ESP  29.02.1980
157  POZZATO Filippo                 ITA  10.09.1981
158  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo        COL  17.04.1979
159  VALLS FERRI Rafael              ESP  25.06.1987


TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN (TCG)
161  TALANSKY Andrew                 USA  23.11.1988
162  BAUER Jack                      NZL  07.04.1985
163  HAAS Nathan                     AUS  12.03.1989
164  HESJEDAL Ryder                  CAN  09.12.1980
165  KOREN Kristjan                  SLO  25.11.1986
166  LANGEVELD Sebastian             NED  17.01.1985
167  MARTIN Daniel                   IRL  20.08.1986
168  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas            LTU  30.01.1988
169  VAN BAARLE Dylan                NED  21.05.1992*

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS (COF)
171  BOUHANNI Nacer                  FRA  25.07.1990*
172  EDET Nicolas                    FRA  02.12.1987
173  LAPORTE Christophe              FRA  11.12.1992*
174  MATÉ MARDONES Luis Angel        ESP  23.03.1984
175  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel           ESP  18.07.1983
176  SÉNÉCHAL Florian                FRA  10.07.1993*
177  SIMON Julien                    FRA  04.10.1985
178  SOUPE Geoffrey                  FRA  22.03.1988
179  VANBILSEN Kenneth               BEL  01.06.1990*

IAM CYCLING (IAM)
181  FRANK Mathias                   SUI  09.12.1986
182  BRÄNDLE Matthias                AUT  07.12.1989
183  CHAVANEL Sylvain                FRA  30.06.1979
184  CLEMENT Stef                    NED  24.09.1982
185  COPPEL Jérôme                   FRA  06.08.1986
186  ELMIGER Martin                  SUI  23.09.1978
187  HOLLENSTEIN Reto                SUI  22.08.1985
188  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson         COL  19.11.1988
189  WYSS Marcel                     SUI  25.06.1986

BORA-ARGON 18 (BOA)
191  NERZ Dominik                    GER  25.08.1989
192  BARTA Jan                       CZE  07.12.1984
193  BENNETT Sam                     IRL  16.10.1990*
194  BUCHMANN Emanuel                GER  18.11.1992*
195  DEMPSTER Zakkari                AUS  27.09.1987
196  HUZARSKI Bartosz                POL  27.10.1980
197  MENDES José                     POR  24.04.1985
198  SCHILLINGER Andreas             GER  13.07.1983
199  VOSS Paul                       GER  26.03.1986


BRETAGNE-SÉCHÉ ENVIRONNEMENT (BSE)
201  SEPULVEDA Eduardo               ARG  13.06.1991*
202  BRUN Frédéric                   FRA  18.08.1988
203  DELAPLACE Anthony               FRA  11.09.1989
204  FÉDRIGO Pierrick                FRA  30.11.1978
205  FEILLU Brice                    FRA  26.07.1985
206  FONSECA Armindo                 FRA  01.05.1989
207  GÉRARD Arnaud                   FRA  10.06.1984
208  PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc             FRA  04.01.1987
209  VACHON Florian                  FRA  02.01.1985

MTN - QHUBEKA (MTN)
211  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald            NOR  17.05.1987
212  CUMMINGS Stephen                GBR  19.03.1981
213  FARRAR Tyler                    USA  02.06.1984
214  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques      RSA  06.09.1987
215  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt     RSA  03.02.1989
216  KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi      ERI  23.01.1994*
217  MEINTJES Louis                  RSA  21.02.1992*
218  PAUWELS Serge                   BEL  21.11.1983
219  TEKLEHAIMANOT GIRMAZION Daniel  ERI  10.11.1988
Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: