2015. június 7-14.
AG2R LA MONDIALE
BARDET Romain (Fra)
CHEREL Mickaël (Fra)
DUMOULIN Samuel (Fra)
GASTAUER Ben (Lux)
PERAUD Jean Christophe (Fra)
RIBLON Christophe (Fra)
VAN SUMMEREN Johan (Bel)
VUILLERMOZ Alexis (Fra)

ASTANA PRO TEAM
BOOM Lars (Ned)
GRIVKO Andriy (Ukr)
GRUZDEV Dmitriy (Kaz)
NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
SCARPONI Michele (Ita)
TAARAMAE Rein (Est)
VANOTTI Alessandro (Ita)
WESTRA Lieuwe (Ned)

BMC RACING TEAM
DENNIS Rohan (Aus)
OSS Daniel (Ita)
QUINZIATO Manuel (Ita)
ROSSKOPF Joey (USA)
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel (Esp)
TEUNS Dylan (Bel)
VAN AVERMAET Greg (Bel)
VAN GARDEREN Tejay (USA)

BORA-ARGON 18
BARTA Jan (Cze)
BUCHMANN Emanuel (GER)
HUZARSKI Bartosz (Pol)
NERZ Dominik (GER)
PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao (Por)
SALERNO Cristiano (Ita)
THURAU Björn (GER)
VOSS Paul (GER)

COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS
BOUHANNI Nacer (Fra)
EDET Nicolas (Fra)
LAPORTE Christophe (Fra)
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel (Esp)
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel (Esp)
SENECHAL Florian (Fra)
SIMON Julien (Fra)
SOUPE Geoffrey (Fra)

ETIXX - QUICK STEP
ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
BOUET Maxime (Fra)
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David (Esp)
MARTIN Tony (GER)
SERRY Pieter (Bel)
TERPSTRA Niki (Ned)
VANDENBERGH Stijn (Bel)
VELITS Martin (Svk)

FDJ
DELAGE Mickael (Fra)
ELISSONDE Kenny (Fra)
FISCHER Murilo Antonio (Bra)
GENIEZ Alexandre (Fra)
JEANNESSON Arnold (Fra)
LE BON Johan (Fra)
PICHON Laurent (Fra)
VAUGRENARD Benoît (Fra)

IAM CYCLING
CLEMENT Stef (Ned)
FRANK Mathias (SUI)
HOLLENSTEIN Reto (SUI)
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson (Col)
REYNES MIMO Vicente (Esp)
TANNER David (Aus)
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas (Bel)
WYSS Marcel (SUI)

LAMPRE - MERIDA
BONO Matteo (Ita)
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto (Por)
MODOLO Sacha (Ita)
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben (Esp)
POZZATO Filippo (Ita)
SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe (Por)
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo (Col)
VALLS FERRI Rafael (Esp)

LOTTO - SOUDAL
BENOOT Tiesj (Bel)
BOECKMANS Kris (Bel)
DE CLERCQ Bart (Bel)
DOCKX Gert (Bel)
GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
VAN DER SANDE Tosh (Bel)
VANENDERT Jelle (Bel)
WELLENS Tim (Bel)

MOVISTAR TEAM
ANACONA Winner Anrew (Col)
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan (Esp)
DOWSETT Alex (GBr)
GADRET John (Fra)
HERRADA LOPEZ José (Esp)
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka (Esp)
SUTHERLAND Rory (Aus)
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (Esp)

MTN - QHUBEKA
BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael (Eri)
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (Nor)
CUMMINGS Stephen (GBr)
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques (RSA)
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt (RSA)
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi (Eri)
MEINTJES Louis (RSA)
TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel (Eri)

ORICA GREENEDGE
CORT NIELSEN Magnus (Den)
GERRANS Simon (Aus)
IMPEY Daryl (RSA)
KEUKELEIRE Jens (Bel)
MEIER Christian (Can)
SANTAROMITA Ivan (Ita)
YATES Adam (GBr)
YATES Simon (GBr)

TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN
BAUER Jack (NZl)
HAAS Nathan (Aus)
HOWES Alex (USA)
LANGEVELD Sebastian (Ned)
MARTIN Daniel (Irl)
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas (Ltu)
TALANSKY Andrew (USA)
VAN BAARLE Dylan (Ned)

TEAM EUROPCAR
BERNAUDEAU Giovanni (Fra)
DUCHESNE Antoine (Can)
GAUTIER Cyril (Fra)
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice (Fra)
MEDEREL Maxime (Fra)
ROLLAND Pierre (Fra)
SICARD Romain (Fra)
VOECKLER Thomas (Fra)

TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN
CRADDOCK Lawson (USA)
FAIRLY Caleb (USA)
GESCHKE Simon (GER)
HAGA Chad (USA)
HUPOND Thierry (Fra)
LUDVIGSSON Tobias (Swe)
MEZGEC Luka (Slo)
TIMMER Albert (Ned)

TEAM KATUSHA
CARUSO Giampaolo (Ita)
ISAYCHEV Vladimir (Rus)
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto (Esp)
MACHADO Tiago (Por)
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin (Esp)
TSATEVITCH Alexey (Rus)
VICIOSO ARCOS Angel (Esp)
VORGANOV Eduard (Rus)

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
BENNETT George (NZl)
BULGAC Brian (Ned)
KEIZER Martijn (Ned)
KELDERMAN Wilco (Ned)
TANKINK Bram (Ned)
VAN EMDEN Jos (Ned)
VAN WINDEN Dennis (Ned)
WYNANTS Maarten (Bel)

TEAM SKY
BOSWELL Ian (USA)
DEIGNAN Philip (Irl)
FROOME Christopher (GBr)
KENNAUGH Peter (GBr)
POELS Wouter (Ned)
ROCHE Nicholas (Irl)
ROWE Luke (GBr)
STANNARD Ian (GBr)

TINKOFF - SAXO
BELTRAN SUAREZ Eduard Alexander (Col)
HANSEN Jesper (Den)
KISERLOVSKI Robert (Cro)
MCCARTHY Jay (Aus)
PETROV Evgeni (Rus)
PIRES Bruno (Por)
POLJANSKI Pawel (Pol)
SØRENSEN Chris Anker (Den)

TREK FACTORY RACING
BEPPU Fumiyuki (Jpn)
BUSCHE Matthew (USA)
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel (Esp)
MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned)
POPOVYCH Yaroslav (Ukr)
WATSON Calvin (Aus)
ZOIDL Riccardo (AUT)
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar (Esp)

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: