2015. március 31-április 2.
1 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha 12:19:10
2 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Trek Factory Racing 0:00:23
3 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Team Sky 0:00:42
4 Stefan Küng (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:00:50
5 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:58
6 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto - Soudal 0:00:59
7 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:01:13
8 Julien Vermote (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 0:01:16
9 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 0:01:17
10 André Greipel (GER) Lotto - Soudal 0:01:20
11 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky 0:01:21
12 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:01:26
13 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Team Katusha 0:01:30
14 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:01:32
15 Boris Vallée (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 0:01:33
16 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ 0:01:34
17 Christian Knees (GER) Team Sky 0:01:36
18 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:01:40
19 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bardiani - CSF 0:01:41
20 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Team Europcar 0:01:47
21 Yannick Martinez (Fra) Team Europcar 0:01:48
22 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:01:49
23 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:01:54
24 Danilo Wyss (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:01:59
25 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:02:05
26 Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:02:18
27 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Etixx - Quick Step 0:02:19
28 Rick Zabel (GER) BMC Racing Team 0:02:22
29 Raymond Kreder (Ned) Team Roompot 0:02:29
30 Dennis Coenen (Bel) Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team 0:02:32
31 Grégory Rast (SUI) Trek Factory Racing 0:02:37
32 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) MTN - Qhubeka 0:02:40
33 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Southeast 0:02:43
34 Gerry Druyts (Bel) Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team 0:02:45
35 Rafael Andriato (Bra) Southeast 0:03:11
36 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 0:03:27
37 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) MTN - Qhubeka 0:03:48
38 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:04:28
39 Vincent Jérôme (Fra) Team Europcar 0:04:52
40 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:05:13
41 Christoph Pfingsten (GER) Bora - Argon 18 0:05:47
42 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Team Roompot 0:05:49
43 Andrew Fenn (GBr) Team Sky 0:06:13
44 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Lotto - Soudal 0:06:29
45 Nelson Filipe Santos Simões Oliveira (Por) Lampre - Merida 0:06:35
46 Jasha Sütterlin (GER) Movistar Team 0:06:36
47 Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Team Roompot 0:06:42
48 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team 0:06:47
49 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Etixx - Quick Step 0:06:59
50 Shane Archbold (NZl) Bora - Argon 18 0:07:04
51 Stijn Steels (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:07:05
52 Sander Cordeel (Bel) Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team 0:07:07
53 Andreas Schillinger (GER) Bora - Argon 18 0:07:08
54 Alessandro Malaguti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:07:13
55 Antoine Demoitié (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles 0:07:14
56 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:07:33
57 Tim Declercq (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:07:33
58 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Team Roompot 0:07:56
59 Michael Reihs (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling 0:08:07
60 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Lampre - Merida 0:08:18
61 Troels Rønning Vinther (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling 0:08:26
62 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ 0:08:36
63 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Southeast 0:08:43
64 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ 0:08:50
65 Ralf Matzka (GER) Bora - Argon 18 0:08:52
66 Tony Hurel (Fra) Team Europcar 0:09:40
67 Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:10:01
68 Mads Pedersen (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling 0:10:16
69 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Southeast 0:10:42
70 Jarl Salomein (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:10:51
71 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) Movistar Team 0:11:19
72 Michael Schwarzmann (GER) Bora - Argon 18 0:11:20
73 Alphonse Vermote (Bel) Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team 0:11:27
74 Andrea Guardini (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:11:29
75 Enrique Sanz (Esp) Movistar Team 0:11:54
76 Michael Vingerling (Ned) Team 3M 0:11:55
77 Tim Kerkhof (Ned) Team Roompot 0:13:14
78 Tim De Troyer (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:16:23
79 Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ 0:17:28
80 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ 0:18:19
81 David Boucher (Fra) FDJ 0:19:09
82 Martin Mortensen (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling 0:20:11
83 Andreas Stauff (GER) MTN - Qhubeka 0:22:00
84 Jens Mouris (Ned) Orica - GreenEDGE 0:22:08
85 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Team Europcar 0:22:39
86 Jonathan Dufrasne (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles 0:22:43
87 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 0:23:47
88 Jesse Sergent (NZl) Trek Factory Racing 0:23:49
89 Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:24:34
90 Joseph Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:24:36
91 Frédérique Robert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:25:28
92 Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Team 3M 0:25:29
93 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:25:35
94 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Trek Factory Racing 0:25:36
95 Nick Dougall (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 0:25:46
96 Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Team Europcar 0:26:06
97 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team Roompot 0:26:51
98 Nicolas Marini (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:27:15
99 Berden De Vries (Ned) Team Roompot 0:28:36
100 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 0:29:05
101 Serge Pauwels (Bel) MTN - Qhubeka 0:29:11
102 Timothy Stevens (Bel) Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team 0:29:43
103 Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Team 3M 0:29:49
104 Julien Stassen (Bel) Wallonie - Bruxelles 0:30:07
105 Mirko Tedeschi (Ita) Southeast 0:30:15
106 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Lampre - Merida 0:30:27

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: