AG2R LA MONDIALE
BAKELANTS Jan (Bel)
BARDET Romain (Fra)
BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto (Col)
CHEREL Mickaël (Fra)
MINARD Sébastien (Fra)
MONTAGUTI Matteo (Ita)
NOCENTINI Rinaldo (Ita)
POZZOVIVO Domenico (Ita)

ASTANA PRO TEAM
FUGLSANG Jakob (Den)
GRIVKO Andriy (Ukr)
NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon (Esp)
SCARPONI Michele (Ita)
TAARAMAE Rein (Est)
VANOTTI Alessandro (Ita)
WESTRA Lieuwe (Ned)

BMC RACING TEAM
BOOKWALTER Brent (USA)
GILBERT Philippe (Bel)
HERMANS Ben (Bel)
LODEWYCK Klaas (Bel)
ROSSKOPF Joey (USA)
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel (Esp)
TEUNS Dylan (Bel)
VAN GARDEREN Tejay (USA)

BORA-ARGON 18
BENEDETTI Cesare (Ita)
BUCHMANN Emanuel (GER)
HUZARSKI Bartosz (Pol)
KONRAD Patrick (AUT)
NERZ Dominik (GER)
PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao (Por)
SALERNO Cristiano (Ita)
VOSS Paul (GER)

COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS
BAGOT Yohan (Fra)
EDET Nicolas (Fra)
HARDY Romain (Fra)
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel (Esp)
MOLARD Rudy (Fra)
ROSSETTO Stéphane (Fra)
SIMON Julien (Fra)
TURGIS Anthony (Fra)

CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING
GERDEMANN Linus (GER)
GULDHAMMER PEDERSEN Rasmus (Den)
KIRSCH Alex (Lux)
LEMARCHAND Romain (Fra)
MAGER Christian (GER)
MORTENSEN Martin (Den)
REIHS Michael (Den)
WEGMANN Fabian (GER)

ETIXX - QUICK STEP
ALAPHILIPPE Julian (Fra)
BOUET Maxime (Fra)
BRAMBILLA Gianluca (Ita)
GOLAS Michal (Pol)
KWIATKOWSKI Michal (Pol)
STYBAR Zdenek (Cze)
VAKOC Petr (Cze)
VERMOTE Julien (Bel)

FDJ
JEANNESSON Arnold (Fra)
LE GAC Olivier (Fra)
PICHON Laurent (Fra)
REZA Kevin (Fra)
ROUX Anthony (Fra)
VAUGRENARD Benoît (Fra)
VEIKKANEN Jussi (Fin)
VICHOT Arthur (Fra)

IAM CYCLING
CHEVRIER Clement (Fra)
FRANK Mathias (SUI)
LANG Pirmin (SUI)
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson (Col)
REICHENBACH Sébastien (SUI)
SCHELLING Patrick (SUI)
TANNER David (Aus)
WARBASSE Larry (USA)

LAMPRE - MERIDA
BONO Matteo (Ita)
CONTI Valerio (Ita)
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto (Por)
MORI Manuele (Ita)
POLANC Jan (Slo)
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo (Col)
ULISSI Diego (Ita)
VALLS FERRI Rafael (Esp)

LOTTO - SOUDAL
ARMEE Sander (Bel)
DE CLERCQ Bart (Bel)
GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
VAN DER SANDE Tosh (Bel)
VANENDERT Dennis (Bel)
VANENDERT Jelle (Bel)
VERVAEKE Louis (Bel)
WELLENS Tim (Bel)

MOVISTAR TEAM
ERVITI Imanol (Esp)
HERRADA LOPEZ José (Esp)
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka (Esp)
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander (Col)
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin (Esp)
SUTHERLAND Rory (Aus)
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (Esp)
VISCONTI Giovanni (Ita)

MTN - QHUBEKA
BRAMMEIER Matthew (Irl)
CUMMINGS Stephen (GBr)
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques (RSA)
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi (Eri)
MEINTJES Louis (RSA)
STAUFF Andreas (GER)
TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel (Eri)
VAN ZYL Johann (RSA)

ORICA GREENEDGE
ALBASINI Michael (SUI)
CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban (Col)
CLARKE Simon (Aus)
DURBRIDGE Luke (Aus)
GERRANS Simon (Aus)
IMPEY Daryl (RSA)
WEENING Pieter (Ned)
YATES Simon (GBr)

ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON
DE MAAR Marc (Aho)
DUYN Huub (Ned)
HONIG Reinier (Ned)
HOOGERLAND Johnny (Ned)
KREDER Michel (Ned)
LAMMERTINK Maurits (Ned)
TERPSTRA Mike (Ned)
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd (Ned)

TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN
FORMOLO Davide (Ita)
HAAS Nathan (Aus)
HOWES Alex (USA)
KING Benjamin (USA)
LANGEVELD Sebastian (Ned)
MARTIN Daniel (Irl)
MOHORIC Matej (Slo)
SLAGTER Tom Jelte (Ned)

TEAM EUROPCAR
ARASHIRO Yukiya (Jpn)
GAUTIER Cyril (Fra)
MEDEREL Maxime (Fra)
NAULLEAU Bryan (Fra)
QUEMENEUR Perrig (Fra)
ROLLAND Pierre (Fra)
TULIK Angelo (Fra)
VOECKLER Thomas (Fra)

TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN
BARGUIL Warren (Fra)
CRADDOCK Lawson (USA)
DUMOULIN Tom (Ned)
FAIRLY Caleb (USA)
FRÖHLINGER Johannes (GER)
GESCHKE Simon (GER)
HUPOND Thierry (Fra)
PREIDLER Georg (AUT)

TEAM KATUSHA
BELKOV Maxim (Rus)
CARUSO Giampaolo (Ita)
KOZONTCHUK DmitrIy (Rus)
LAGUTIN Sergey (Rus)
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto (Esp)
MACHADO Tiago (Por)
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel (Esp)
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin (Esp)

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
HOFLAND Moreno (Ned)
KELDERMAN Wilco (Ned)
LINDEMAN Bertjan (Ned)
MARTENS Paul (GER)
TANKINK Bram (Ned)
TEN DAM Laurens (Ned)
TEUNISSEN Mike (Ned)
VAN EMDEN Jos (Ned)

TEAM SKY
DEIGNAN Philip (Irl)
EARLE Nathan (Aus)
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio (Col)
KIRYIENKA Vasil (Blr)
NORDHAUG Lars Petter (Nor)
PATE Danny (USA)
ROCHE Nicholas (Irl)
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin (Blr)

TINKOFF - SAXO
BOARO Manuele (Ita)
KISERLOVSKI Robert (Cro)
KREUZIGER Roman (Cze)
MAJKA Rafal (Pol)
PIRES Bruno (Por)
POLJANSKI Pawel (Pol)
SØRENSEN Chris Anker (Den)
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael (Den)

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
DE TIER Floris (Bel)
DECLERCQ Tim (Bel)
HELVEN Sander (Bel)
SPRENGERS Thomas (Bel)
VAN HECKE Preben (Bel)
VANOVERBERGHE Arthur (Bel)
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter (Bel)
VERGAERDE Otto (Bel)

TREK FACTORY RACING
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian (Col)
BEPPU Fumiyuki (Jpn)
DIDIER Laurent (Lux)
FELLINE Fabio (Ita)
JUNGELS Bob (Lux)
MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned)
SCHLECK Frank (Lux)
WATSON Calvin (Aus)

WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT
ANTONINI Simone (Ita)
BAUGNIES Jérôme (Bel)
DE GREEF Francis (Bel)
DE TROYER Tim (Bel)
EIJSSEN Yannick (Bel)
GASPAROTTO Enrico (Ita)
LEUKEMANS Björn (Bel)
MINNAARD Marco (Ned)

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: