TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN
1 ARNDT Nikias (GER)
2 CURVERS Roy (Ned)
3 DE BACKER Bert (Bel)
4 DE KORT Koen (Ned)
5 DEGENKOLB John (GER)
6 SINKELDAM Ramon (Ned)
7 TIMMER Albert (Ned)
8 WAEYTENS Zico (Bel)

ETIXX - QUICK STEP
11 CAVENDISH Mark (GBr)
12 MAES Nikolas (Bel)
13 TERPSTRA Niki (Ned)
14 STYBAR Zdenek (Cze)
15 TRENTIN Matteo (Ita)
16 VANDENBERGH Stijn (Bel)
17 VELITS Martin (Svk)
18 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz (Pol)

LOTTO - SOUDAL
21 BAK Lars Ytting (Den)
22 BROECKX Stig (Bel)
23 DEBUSSCHERE Jens (Bel)
24 GREIPEL André (GER)
25 LIGTHART Pim (Ned)
26 ROELANDTS Jürgen (Bel)
27 SIEBERG Marcel (GER)
28 VANENDERT Dennis (Bel)

AG2R LA MONDIALE
31 BAGDONAS Gediminas (Ltu)
32 DANIEL Maxime (Fra)
33 GAUDIN Damien (Fra)
34 GOUGEARD Alexis (Fra)
35 HOULE Hugo (Can)
36 JAUREGUI Quentin (Fra)
37 TURGOT Sébastien (Fra)
38 VAN SUMMEREN Johan (Bel)

ASTANA PRO TEAM
41 KAMYSHEV Arman (Kaz)
42 BOZIC Borut (Slo)
43 DE VREESE Laurens (Bel)
44 GRIVKO Andriy (Ukr)
45 GRUZDEV Dmitriy (Kaz)
46 GUARDINI Andrea (Ita)
47 LUTSENKO Alexey (Kaz)
48 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan (Kaz)

BMC RACING TEAM
51 BURGHARDT Marcus (GER)
52 DILLIER Silvan (SUI)
53 DRUCKER Jean Pierre (Lux)
54 LODEWYCK Klaas (Bel)
55 OSS Daniel (Ita)
56 QUINZIATO Manuel (Ita)
57 SCHÄR Michael (SUI)
58 VAN AVERMAET Greg (Bel)

FDJ
61 BONNET William (Fra)
62 CHAVANEL Sébastien (Fra)
63 DELAGE Mickael (Fra)
64 DEMARE Arnaud (Fra)
65 FISCHER Murilo Antonio (Bra)
66 LADAGNOUS Matthieu (Fra)
67 OFFREDO Yohan (Fra)
68 SARREAU Marc (Fra)

IAM CYCLING
71 AREGGER Marcel (SUI)
72 BRÄNDLE Matthias (AUT)
73 CHAVANEL Sylvain (Fra)
74 HAUSSLER Heinrich (Aus)
75 HOLLENSTEIN Reto (SUI)
76 KLUGE Roger (GER)
77 REYNES MIMO Vicente (Esp)
78 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas (Bel)

LAMPRE - MERIDA
81 BONIFAZIO Niccolo (Ita)
82 CIMOLAI Davide (Ita)
83 MODOLO Sacha (Ita)
84 MORI Manuele (Ita)
85 PIBERNIK Luka (Slo)
86 POZZATO Filippo (Ita)
87 RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano (Arg)
88 SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe (Por)

MOVISTAR TEAM
91 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey (CRc)
92 DOWSETT Alex (GBr)
93 ERVITI Imanol (Esp)
94 GADRET John (Fra)
95 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose (Esp)
96 SANZ UNZUE Enrique (Esp)
97 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José (Esp)
98 SÜTTERLIN Jasha (GER)

ORICA GREENEDGE
101 BLYTHE Adam (GBr)
102 DOCKER Mitchell (Aus)
103 DURBRIDGE Luke (Aus)
104 HAYMAN Mathew (Aus)
105 CORT NIELSEN Magnus (Den)
106 HOWARD Leigh (Aus)
107 KEUKELEIRE Jens (Bel)
108 MOURIS Jens (Ned)

TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN
111 BAUER Jack (NZl)
112 HANSEN Lasse Norman (Den)
113 KING Edward (USA)
114 KOREN Kristjan (Slo)
115 LANGEVELD Sebastian (Ned)
116 SKJERPING Kristoffer (Nor)
117 VAN BAARLE Dylan (Ned)
118 ZEPUNTKE Ruben (GER)

TEAM KATUSHA
121 GUARNIERI Jacopo (Ita)
121 SMUKULIS Gatis (Lat)
123 ISAYCHEV Vladimir (Rus)
124 KRISTOFF Alexander (Nor)
125 PAOLINI Luca (Ita)
126 PORSEV Alexander (Rus)
127 SELIG Rüdiger (GER)
128 TSATEVITCH Alexey (Rus)

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
131 MARKUS Barry (Ned)
132 LEEZER Tom (Ned)
133 TANKINK Bram (Ned)
134 VAN ASBROECK Tom (Bel)
135 FLENS Rick (Ned)
136 VANMARCKE Sep (Bel)
137 WAGNER Robert (GER)
138 WYNANTS Maarten (Bel)

TEAM SKY
141 EISEL Bernhard (AUT)
142 FENN Andrew (GBr)
143 KNEES Christian (GER)
144 ROWE Luke (GBr)
145 STANNARD Ian (GBr)
146 WIGGINS Bradley (GBr)
147 THOMAS Geraint (GBr)
148 VIVIANI Elia (Ita)

TINKOFF - SAXO
151 BODNAR Maciej (Pol)
152 BRESCHEL Matti (Den)
153 BRUTT Pavel (Rus)
154 JUUL JENSEN Christopher (Den)
155 MØRKØV Michael (Den)
156 SAGAN Peter (Svk)
157 TOSATTO Matteo (Ita)
158 TRUSOV Nikolai (Rus)

TREK FACTORY RACING
161 -
162 NIZZOLO Giacomo (Ita)
163 POPOVYCH Yaroslav (Ukr)
164 RAST Grégory (SUI)
165 ROULSTON Hayden (NZl)
166 STEEGMANS Gert (Bel)
167 VAN POPPEL Boy (Ned)
168 VAN POPPEL Danny (Ned)

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
171 JACOBS Pieter (Bel)
172 HELVEN Sander (Bel)
173 NAESEN Oliver (Bel)
174 SALOMEIN Jarl (Bel)
175 THEUNS Edward (Bel)
176 VAN HOECKE Gijs (Bel)
177 STEELS Stijn (Bel)
178 WALLAYS Jelle (Bel)

BORA-ARGON 18
181 BENNETT Sam (Irl)
182 THURAU Björn (GER)
183 MATZKA Ralf (GER)
184 PFINGSTEN Christoph (GER)
185 SCHILLINGER Andreas (GER)
186 SCHWARZMANN Michael (GER)
187 THWAITES Scott (GBr)
188 VOSS Paul (GER)

COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS
191 AHLSTRAND Jonas (Swe)
192 BOUHANNI Nacer (Fra)
193 LAPORTE Christophe (Fra)
194 LEMOINE Cyril (Fra)
195 PETIT Adrien (Fra)
196 ROLLIN Dominique (Can)
197 SENECHAL Florian (Fra)
198 SOUPE Geoffrey (Fra)

MTN - QHUBEKA
201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (Nor)
202 BOS Theo (Ned)
203 BRAMMEIER Matthew (Irl)
204 CIOLEK Gerald (GER)
205 FARRAR Tyler (USA)
206 GOSS Matthew Harley (Aus)
207 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt (RSA)
208 STAUFF Andreas (GER)

TEAM ROOMPOT
211 DE VRIES Berden (Ned)
212 GROENEWEGEN Dylan (Ned)
213 HOOGERLAND Johnny (Ned)
214 KREDER Raymond (Ned)
215 KREDER Wesley (Ned)
216 SLIK Ivar (Ned)
217 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd (Ned)
218 KERKHOF Tim (Ned)

SOUTHEAST
221 ANDRIATO Rafael (Bra)
222 DAL COL Andrea (Ita)
223 FINETTO Mauro (Ita)
224 FONZI Giuseppe (Ita)
225 MARECZKO Jakub (Ita)
226 PETACCHI Alessandro (Ita)
227 TEDESCHI Mirko (Ita)
228 ZHUPA Eugert (Alb)

TEAM EUROPCAR
231 BERNAUDEAU Giovanni (Fra)
232 ENGOULVENT Jimmy (Fra)
233 GENE Yohann (Fra)
234 HUREL Tony (Fra)
235 LAMOISSON Morgan (Fra)
236 MARTINEZ Yannick (Fra)
237 PICHOT Alexandre (Fra)
238 TULIK Angelo (Fra)

WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT
241 ANTONINI Simone (Ita)
242 JANS Roy (Bel)
243 LEUKEMANS Björn (Bel)
244 MARCATO Marco (Ita)
245 SELVAGGI Mirko (Ita)
246 VAN MELSEN Kevin (Bel)
247 VANLANDSCHOOT James (Bel)
248 VEUCHELEN Frederik (Bel)

Share To:

Pethő Anita

Pethő Anita (1980) kulturális szakíró és sportújságíró

Hozzászólások: