1 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA AST 52:38:09 0:00
2 EVANS Cadel AUS BMC 52:38:50 0:41
3 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL SKY 52:40:13 2:04
4 GESINK Robert NED BLA 52:40:21 2:12
5 SCARPONI Michele ITA LAM 52:40:22 2:13
6 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA VIN 52:41:04 2:55
7 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw POL LAM 52:41:44 3:35
8 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat ESP MOV 52:42:14 4:05
9 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA ALM 52:42:26 4:17
10 MAJKA Rafal POL TST 52:42:30 4:21
11 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis COL SKY 52:43:15 5:06
12 KANGERT Tanel EST AST 52:43:17 5:08
13 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 52:43:35 5:26
14 KISERLOVSKI Robert CRO RLT 52:44:06 5:57
15 TROFIMOV Yury RUS KAT 52:44:17 6:08
16 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA AND 52:45:04 6:55
17 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel ESP EUS 52:45:55 7:46
18 VALLS FERRI Rafael ESP VCD 52:46:50 8:41
19 CARUSO Damiano ITA CAN 52:46:52 8:43
20 KELDERMAN Wilco NED BLA 52:47:04 8:55
21 PETROV Evgeni RUS TST 52:49:12 11:03
22 DI LUCA Danilo ITA VIN 52:49:46 11:37
23 DE GREEF Francis BEL LTB 52:50:11 12:02
24 ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin COL COL 52:51:01 12:52
25 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL LAM 52:53:29 15:20
26 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED BLA 52:55:30 17:21
27 MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi ESP EUS 52:56:21 18:12
28 MOUREY Francis FRA FDJ 52:56:25 18:16
29 CARUSO Giampaolo ITA KAT 53:01:02 22:53
30 MACHADO Tiago POR RLT 53:01:42 23:33
31 HERRADA LOPEZ Jose' ESP MOV 53:05:42 27:33
32 SANTAROMITA Ivan ITA BMC 53:05:50 27:41
33 ROSA Diego ITA AND 53:06:39 28:30
34 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL COL 53:10:44 32:35
35 GARATE Juan Manuel ESP BLA 53:12:16 34:07
36 DUPONT Hubert FRA ALM 53:15:13 37:04
37 DANIELSON Thomas USA GRS 53:15:51 37:42
38 AZANZA SOTO Jorge ESP EUS 53:16:03 37:54
39 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR SKY 53:16:24 38:15
40 GOLAS Michal POL OPQ 53:16:36 38:27
41 IGNATENKO Petr RUS KAT 53:16:59 38:50
42 WEENING Pieter NED OGE 53:17:06 38:57
43 MORABITO Steve SUI BMC 53:17:19 39:10
44 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA BAR 53:18:20 40:11
45 KARPETS Vladimir RUS MOV 53:19:29 41:20
46 PANTANO Jarlinson COL COL 53:22:29 44:20
47 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA MOV 53:22:41 44:32
48 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN AND 53:23:38 45:29
49 BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA BAR 53:25:00 46:51
50 PAOLINI Luca ITA KAT 53:25:40 47:31
51 RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel COL AND 53:25:49 47:40
52 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL OGE 53:26:01 47:52
53 AGNOLI Valerio ITA AST 53:29:23 51:14
54 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco J. ESP MOV 53:29:59 51:50
55 FELLINE Fabio ITA AND 53:32:21 54:12
56 SELLA Emanuele ITA AND 53:32:51 54:42
57 DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COL COL 53:32:52 54:43
58 STORTONI Simone ITA LAM 53:33:02 54:53
59 PAUWELS Serge BEL OPQ 53:34:15 56:06
60 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA CAN 53:37:27 59:18
61 RABOTTINI Matteo ITA VIN 53:38:55 1:00:46
62 STETINA Peter USA GRS 53:39:03 1:00:54
63 GASTAUER Ben LUX ALM 53:41:16 1:03:07
64 MARTENS Paul GER BLA 53:42:17 1:04:08
65 MARCATO Marco ITA VCD 53:42:22 1:04:13
66 PIRES Bruno POR TST 53:42:31 1:04:22
67 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel ITA BAR 53:42:39 1:04:30
68 DURASEK Kristijan CRO LAM 53:43:22 1:05:13
69 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS TST 53:45:28 1:07:19
70 ARU Fabio ITA AST 53:47:41 1:09:32
71 RUIJGH Rob NED VCD 53:48:31 1:10:22
72 OLIVIERA Nelson Filipe POR RLT 53:50:31 1:12:22
73 VEUCHELEN Frederik BEL VCD 53:50:36 1:12:27
74 DAMUSEAU Thomas FRA ARG 53:51:36 1:13:27
75 SALERNO Cristiano ITA CAN 53:52:12 1:14:03
76 SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano COL CAN 53:52:41 1:14:32
77 HANSEN Adam AUS LTB 53:55:06 1:16:57
78 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU GRS 53:55:06 1:16:57
79 PUCCIO Salvatore ITA SKY 53:55:25 1:17:16
80 CLEMENT Stef NED BLA 53:55:47 1:17:38
81 VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka ESP EUS 53:58:21 1:20:12
82 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA AST 53:58:23 1:20:14
83 DE KORT Koen NED ARG 53:59:34 1:21:25
84 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 54:00:03 1:21:54
85 CATALDO Dario ITA SKY 54:00:59 1:22:50
86 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Edua COL COL 54:02:13 1:24:04
87 ROUX Anthony FRA FDJ 54:02:23 1:24:14
88 GUSEV Vladimir RUS KAT 54:02:49 1:24:40
89 VRECER Robert SLO EUS 54:02:52 1:24:43
90 ROLLIN Dominique CAN FDJ 54:02:55 1:24:46
91 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 54:02:59 1:24:50
92 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LAM 54:03:03 1:24:54
93 HONDO Danilo GER RLT 54:03:21 1:25:12
94 LOCATELLI Stefano ITA BAR 54:04:26 1:26:17
95 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik Carl W. SWE AST 54:04:45 1:26:36
96 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP MOV 54:05:44 1:27:35
97 GATTO Oscar ITA VIN 54:06:15 1:28:06
98 WYSS Danilo SUI BMC 54:06:30 1:28:21
99 KEIZER Martijn NED VCD 54:07:28 1:29:19
100 REYNES MIMO Vicente ESP LTB 54:07:28 1:29:19
101 GARZELLI Stefano ITA VIN 54:08:34 1:30:25
102 COBO ACEBO Juan Jose ESP MOV 54:09:09 1:31:00
103 DOCKX Gert BEL LTB 54:09:14 1:31:05
104 KNEES Christian GER SKY 54:09:57 1:31:48
105 BENNATI Daniele ITA TST 54:10:17 1:32:08
106 VIVIANI Elia ITA CAN 54:10:36 1:32:27
107 CAPECCHI Eros ITA MOV 54:11:54 1:33:45
108 SABATINI Fabio ITA CAN 54:12:13 1:34:04
109 CHRISTENSEN Mads DEN TST 54:14:15 1:36:06
110 GRETSCH Patrick GER ARG 54:15:06 1:36:57
111 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 54:15:47 1:37:38
112 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA AST 54:16:30 1:38:21
113 BELLEMAKERS Dirk NED LTB 54:16:38 1:38:29
114 DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano ITA CAN 54:17:12 1:39:03
115 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA OPQ 54:18:48 1:40:39
116 PRONI Alessandro ITA VIN 54:19:02 1:40:53
117 BOARO Manuele ITA TST 54:19:07 1:40:58
118 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA BAR 54:19:23 1:41:14
119 LANCASTER Brett AUS OGE 54:19:48 1:41:39
120 TJALLINGII Maarten NED BLA 54:19:53 1:41:44
121 ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier ESP SKY 54:20:20 1:42:11
122 POZZATO Filippo ITA LAM 54:20:31 1:42:22
123 VANDEVELDE Christian USA GRS 54:20:33 1:42:24
124 BAK Lars Ytting DEN LTB 54:20:53 1:42:44
125 TRENTIN Matteo ITA OPQ 54:22:47 1:44:38
126 MEZGEC Luka SLO ARG 54:23:28 1:45:19
127 PINEAU Jérome FRA OPQ 54:23:50 1:45:41
128 MARANGONI Alan ITA CAN 54:24:57 1:46:48
129 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA RLT 54:26:18 1:48:09
130 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE ARG 54:26:25 1:48:16
131 ROULSTON Hayden NZL RLT 54:27:46 1:49:37
132 BENNETT George NZL RLT 54:28:52 1:50:43
133 CAVENDISH Mark GBR OPQ 54:29:08 1:50:59
134 BOEM Nicola ITA BAR 54:29:41 1:51:32
135 VERMOTE Julien BEL OPQ 54:29:57 1:51:48
136 BOLE Grega SLO VCD 54:30:23 1:52:14
137 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS KAT 54:30:26 1:52:17
138 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR RLT 54:30:58 1:52:49
139 WILLEMS Frederik BEL LTB 54:31:53 1:53:44
140 TIMMER Albert NED ARG 54:31:57 1:53:48
141 MODOLO Sacha ITA BAR 54:33:17 1:55:08
142 ZARDINI Edoardo ITA BAR 54:34:17 1:56:08
143 CANOLA Marco ITA BAR 54:34:40 1:56:31
144 LE BON Johan FRA FDJ 54:34:41 1:56:32
145 WURF Cameron AUS CAN 54:35:47 1:57:38
146 MEIER Christian CAN OGE 54:36:02 1:57:53
147 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS OGE 54:38:00 1:59:51
148 FISCHER Murilo Antonio BRA FDJ 54:39:39 2:01:30
149 PATE Danny USA SKY 54:39:59 2:01:50
150 OSS Daniel ITA BMC 54:40:19 2:02:10
151 FERRARI Roberto ITA LAM 54:41:04 2:02:55
152 HUNTER Robert RSA GRS 54:41:08 2:02:59
153 BELLETTI Manuel ITA ALM 54:43:25 2:05:16
154 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS OGE 54:44:08 2:05:59
155 BELKOV Maxim RUS KAT 54:44:56 2:06:47
156 KROON Karsten NED TST 54:45:37 2:07:28
157 DOWSETT Alex GBR MOV 54:45:56 2:07:47
158 DEKKER Thomas NED GRS 54:48:57 2:10:48
159 WYNANTS Maarten BEL BLA 54:49:24 2:11:15
160 TUFT Svein CAN OGE 54:50:13 2:12:04
161 PHINNEY Taylor USA BMC 54:51:19 2:13:10
162 TAMOURIDIS Ioannis GRE EUS 54:51:20 2:13:11
163 LAMMERTINK Maurits NED VCD 54:52:27 2:14:18
164 MESTRE Ricardo POR EUS 54:52:36 2:14:27
165 GRUZDEV Dmitriy KAZ AST 54:52:41 2:14:32
166 SERGENT Jesse NZL RLT 54:52:50 2:14:41
167 ERMETI Giairo ITA AND 54:52:57 2:14:48
168 CUMMINGS Stephen GBR BMC 54:57:49 2:19:40
169 KEISSE Iljo BEL OPQ 54:58:27 2:20:18
170 MOURIS Jens NED OGE 54:58:49 2:20:40
171 STEEGMANS Gert BEL OPQ 54:59:22 2:21:13
172 BULGAC Brian NED LTB 54:59:32 2:21:23
173 WAUTERS Willem BEL VCD 55:01:16 2:23:07
174 DE BACKER Bert BEL ARG 55:01:31 2:23:22
175 LIGTHART Pim NED VCD 55:04:52 2:26:43
176 DEHAES Kenny BEL LTB 55:05:22 2:27:13
177 MILLAR David GBR GRS 55:06:16 2:28:07
178 HAAS Nathan AUS GRS 55:09:18 2:31:09
179 BLYTHE Adam GBR BMC 55:17:23 2:39:14
180 PICHON Laurent FRA FDJ 55:17:56 2:39:47
181 APPOLLONIO Davide ITA ALM 55:18:35 2:40:26
182 MARENTES TORRES Wilson Alex. COL COL 55:19:27 2:41:18
183 MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel ESP EUS 55:20:02 2:41:53
184 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiad COL COL 55:20:23 2:42:14
185 ANDRIATO Rafael BRA VIN 55:21:59 2:43:50
186 BOBRIDGE Jack AUS BLA 55:29:12 2:51:03
187 GAVAZZI Mattia ITA AND 55:37:18 2:59:09

Pontverseny
1 CAVENDISH Mark GBR OPQ 108
2 EVANS Cadel AUS BMC 73
3 VIVIANI Elia ITA CAN 72
4 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA RLT 59
5 BELKOV Maxim RUS KAT 55
6 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL SKY 53
7 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA VIN 52
8 BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA BAR 45
9 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA AST 45
10 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 43
11 HANSEN Adam AUS LTB 39
12 DI LUCA Danilo ITA VIN 37
13 PAOLINI Luca ITA KAT 35
14 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat ESP MOV 35
15 FELLINE Fabio ITA AND 33
16 ANDRIATO Rafael BRA VIN 32
17 PANTANO Jarlinson COL COL 32
18 LANCASTER Brett AUS OGE 32
19 MEZGEC Luka SLO ARG 32
20 MARTENS Paul GER BLA 31
21 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU GRS 30
22 BELLETTI Manuel ITA ALM 30
23 OSS Daniel ITA BMC 29
24 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA BAR 28
25 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS OGE 28
26 KANGERT Tanel EST AST 27
27 DOWSETT Alex GBR MOV 25
28 WURF Cameron AUS CAN 24
29 MARCATO Marco ITA VCD 22
30 LIGTHART Pim NED VCD 22
31 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis COL SKY 22
32 KISERLOVSKI Robert CRO RLT 22
33 DE BACKER Bert BEL ARG 20
34 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA MOV 20
35 GRETSCH Patrick GER ARG 19
36 CARUSO Damiano ITA CAN 19
37 HONDO Danilo GER RLT 19
38 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE ARG 19
39 PUCCIO Salvatore ITA SKY 18
40 BOARO Manuele ITA TST 18
41 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel ESP EUS 17
42 WEENING Pieter NED OGE 16
43 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco J. ESP MOV 16
44 CARUSO Giampaolo ITA KAT 15
45 FERRARI Roberto ITA LAM 15
46 SELLA Emanuele ITA AND 14
47 SCARPONI Michele ITA LAM 14
48 BENNATI Daniele ITA TST 14
49 APPOLLONIO Davide ITA ALM 14
50 GESINK Robert NED BLA 13
51 MAJKA Rafal POL TST 13
52 TAMOURIDIS Ioannis GRE EUS 13
53 LAMMERTINK Maurits NED VCD 12
54 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw POL LAM 12
55 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN AND 12
56 CLEMENT Stef NED BLA 12
57 TRENTIN Matteo ITA OPQ 12
58 MARANGONI Alan ITA CAN 12
59 BOEM Nicola ITA BAR 12
60 BLYTHE Adam GBR BMC 12
61 BOBRIDGE Jack AUS BLA 12
62 COBO ACEBO Juan Jose ESP MOV 11
63 PETROV Evgeni RUS TST 10
64 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS OGE 10
65 WAUTERS Willem BEL VCD 10
66 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA ALM 9
67 MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi ESP EUS 9
68 GOLAS Michal POL OPQ 9
69 PAUWELS Serge BEL OPQ 9
70 ROUX Anthony FRA FDJ 9
71 BOLE Grega SLO VCD 9
72 VEUCHELEN Frederik BEL VCD 8
73 MODOLO Sacha ITA BAR 8
74 HUNTER Robert RSA GRS 8
75 DEHAES Kenny BEL LTB 8
76 MESTRE Ricardo POR EUS 7
77 GAVAZZI Mattia ITA AND 7
78 RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel COL AND 6
79 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL OGE 6
80 RABOTTINI Matteo ITA VIN 6
81 TJALLINGII Maarten NED BLA 6
82 CANOLA Marco ITA BAR 6
83 LE BON Johan FRA FDJ 6
84 BULGAC Brian NED LTB 6
85 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA AND 5
86 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR RLT 5
87 ERMETI Giairo ITA AND 5
88 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiad COL COL 5
89 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL LAM 4
90 DANIELSON Thomas USA GRS 4
91 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Edua COL COL 4
92 GUSEV Vladimir RUS KAT 4
93 ROLLIN Dominique CAN FDJ 4
94 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP MOV 4
95 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA OPQ 4
96 TROFIMOV Yury RUS KAT 3
97 MACHADO Tiago POR RLT 3
98 SANTAROMITA Ivan ITA BMC 3
99 SABATINI Fabio ITA CAN 3
100 POZZATO Filippo ITA LAM 3
101 MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel ESP EUS 3
102 KELDERMAN Wilco NED BLA 2
103 ROSA Diego ITA AND 2
104 GATTO Oscar ITA VIN 2
105 BELLEMAKERS Dirk NED LTB 2
106 VERMOTE Julien BEL OPQ 2
107 KEISSE Iljo BEL OPQ 2
108 VALLS FERRI Rafael ESP VCD 1
109 IGNATENKO Petr RUS KAT 1
110 SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano COL CAN 1
111 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 1
112 KNEES Christian GER SKY 1
113 DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano ITA CAN 1
114 BAK Lars Ytting DEN LTB 1
115 SERGENT Jesse NZL RLT 1
116 STEEGMANS Gert BEL OPQ 1
117 AGNOLI Valerio ITA AST -4
118 REYNES MIMO Vicente ESP LTB -4
119 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel ITA BAR -5
120 PRONI Alessandro ITA VIN -5
121 MILLAR David GBR GRS -5

Hegyi pontok
1 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA BAR 47
2 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN AND 26
3 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Edua COL COL 23
4 BELKOV Maxim RUS KAT 18
5 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA MOV 16
6 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL SKY 15
7 SELLA Emanuele ITA AND 13
8 HANSEN Adam AUS LTB 12
9 PANTANO Jarlinson COL COL 12
10 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU GRS 9
11 WAUTERS Willem BEL VCD 9
12 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 9
13 MACHADO Tiago POR RLT 9
14 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA AST 6
15 PAUWELS Serge BEL OPQ 6
16 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 6
17 BOEM Nicola ITA BAR 5
18 DI LUCA Danilo ITA VIN 5
19 BOARO Manuele ITA TST 5
20 OSS Daniel ITA BMC 5
21 MARCATO Marco ITA VCD 4
22 WURF Cameron AUS CAN 3
23 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA VIN 3
24 FELLINE Fabio ITA AND 3
25 ARU Fabio ITA AST 3
26 ROLLIN Dominique CAN FDJ 3
27 GATTO Oscar ITA VIN 3
28 GRETSCH Patrick GER ARG 3
29 BAK Lars Ytting DEN LTB 3
30 LIGTHART Pim NED VCD 3
31 EVANS Cadel AUS BMC 2
32 KANGERT Tanel EST AST 2
33 PETROV Evgeni RUS TST 2
34 GARATE Juan Manuel ESP BLA 2
35 AGNOLI Valerio ITA AST 2
36 GASTAUER Ben LUX ALM 2
37 SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano COL CAN 2
38 PUCCIO Salvatore ITA SKY 2
39 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP MOV 2
40 TJALLINGII Maarten NED BLA 2
41 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE ARG 2
42 CANOLA Marco ITA BAR 2
43 TAMOURIDIS Ioannis GRE EUS 2
44 BULGAC Brian NED LTB 2
45 MAJKA Rafal POL TST 1
46 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis COL SKY 1
47 WEENING Pieter NED OGE 1
48 MARTENS Paul GER BLA 1
49 KEIZER Martijn NED VCD 1
50 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 1
51 MARANGONI Alan ITA CAN 1

Fiatalok versenye
1 MAJKA Rafal POL TST 52:42:30 0:00
2 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 52:43:35 1:05
3 KELDERMAN Wilco NED BLA 52:47:04 4:34
4 ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin COL COL 52:51:01 8:31
5 ROSA Diego ITA AND 53:06:39 24:09
6 PANTANO Jarlinson COL COL 53:22:29 39:59
7 BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA BAR 53:25:00 42:30
8 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL OGE 53:26:01 43:31
9 FELLINE Fabio ITA AND 53:32:21 49:51
10 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel ITA BAR 53:42:39 1:00:09
11 ARU Fabio ITA AST 53:47:41 1:05:11
12 OLIVIERA Nelson Filipe POR RLT 53:50:31 1:08:01
13 DAMUSEAU Thomas FRA ARG 53:51:36 1:09:06
14 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU GRS 53:55:06 1:12:36
15 PUCCIO Salvatore ITA SKY 53:55:25 1:12:55
16 LOCATELLI Stefano ITA BAR 54:04:26 1:21:56
17 KEIZER Martijn NED VCD 54:07:28 1:24:58
18 DOCKX Gert BEL LTB 54:09:14 1:26:44
19 VIVIANI Elia ITA CAN 54:10:36 1:28:06
20 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA BAR 54:19:23 1:36:53
21 TRENTIN Matteo ITA OPQ 54:22:47 1:40:17
22 MEZGEC Luka SLO ARG 54:23:28 1:40:58
23 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA RLT 54:26:18 1:43:48
24 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE ARG 54:26:25 1:43:55
25 BENNETT George NZL RLT 54:28:52 1:46:22
26 BOEM Nicola ITA BAR 54:29:41 1:47:11
27 VERMOTE Julien BEL OPQ 54:29:57 1:47:27
28 ZARDINI Edoardo ITA BAR 54:34:17 1:51:47
29 CANOLA Marco ITA BAR 54:34:40 1:52:10
30 LE BON Johan FRA FDJ 54:34:41 1:52:11
31 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS OGE 54:38:00 1:55:30
32 DOWSETT Alex GBR MOV 54:45:56 2:03:26
33 PHINNEY Taylor USA BMC 54:51:19 2:08:49
34 LAMMERTINK Maurits NED VCD 54:52:27 2:09:57
35 SERGENT Jesse NZL RLT 54:52:50 2:10:20
36 BULGAC Brian NED LTB 54:59:32 2:17:02
37 WAUTERS Willem BEL VCD 55:01:16 2:18:46
38 LIGTHART Pim NED VCD 55:04:52 2:22:22
39 HAAS Nathan AUS GRS 55:09:18 2:26:48
40 BLYTHE Adam GBR BMC 55:17:23 2:34:53
41 APPOLLONIO Davide ITA ALM 55:18:35 2:36:05
42 MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel ESP EUS 55:20:02 2:37:32
43 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiad COL COL 55:20:23 2:37:53
44 BOBRIDGE Jack AUS BLA 55:29:12 2:46:42

Csapatverseny
1 SKY PROCYCLING 157:19:28 0:00
2 BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 157:21:50 2:22
3 LAMPRE - MERIDA 157:29:22 9:54
4 MOVISTAR TEAM 157:30:13 10:45
5 ASTANA PRO TEAM 157:31:21 11:53
6 KATUSHA 157:41:00 21:32
7 AG2R LA MONDIALE 157:42:18 22:50
8 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-VENEZUELA 157:50:12 30:44
9 BMC RACING TEAM 157:51:54 32:26
10 VINI FANTINI - SELLE ITALIA 157:59:48 40:20
11 EUSKALTEL EUSKADI 158:00:46 41:18
12 TEAM SAXO - TINKOFF 158:03:32 44:04
13 RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 158:04:56 45:28
14 COLOMBIA 158:18:09 58:41
15 CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 158:31:00 1:11:32
16 VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO C. TEAM 158:43:32 1:24:04
17 GARMIN SHARP 159:00:34 1:41:06
18 FDJ 159:05:00 1:45:32
19 BARDIANI VALVOLE - CSF INOX 159:09:01 1:49:33
20 OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP 159:17:54 1:58:26
21 LOTTO BELISOL 159:17:58 1:58:30
22 ORICA GREENEDGE 159:47:33 2:28:05
23 TEAM ARGOS - SHIMANO 160:03:56 2:44:28
Share To:

Pethő Anita

irodalomkritikus, irodalomtörténész, újságíró

Hozzászólások: