1 PAOLINI Luca ITA KAT 19:56:39 0:00
2 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL SKY 19:56:56 0:17
3 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat ESP MOV 19:57:05 0:26
4 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA AST 19:57:10 0:31
5 HESJEDAL Ryder CAN GRS 19:57:13 0:34
6 WIGGINS Bradley GBR SKY 19:57:13 0:34
7 CARUSO Giampaolo ITA KAT 19:57:15 0:36
8 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis COL SKY 19:57:16 0:37
9 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA VIN 19:57:18 0:39
10 EVANS Cadel AUS BMC 19:57:21 0:42
11 DANIELSON Thomas USA GRS 19:57:21 0:42
12 GESINK Robert NED BLA 19:57:24 0:45
13 TROFIMOV Yury RUS KAT 19:57:25 0:46
14 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA MOV 19:57:31 0:52
15 SANTAROMITA Ivan ITA BMC 19:57:33 0:54
16 WEENING Pieter NED OGE 19:57:34 0:55
17 KISERLOVSKI Robert CRO RLT 19:57:39 1:00
18 ARU Fabio ITA AST 19:57:54 1:15
19 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel ESP EUS 19:57:57 1:18
20 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED BLA 19:57:58 1:19
21 SCARPONI Michele ITA LAM 19:58:02 1:23
22 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw POL LAM 19:58:02 1:23
23 VALLS FERRI Rafael ESP VCD 19:58:04 1:25
24 MAJKA Rafal POL TST 19:58:13 1:34
25 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA AND 19:58:16 1:37
26 GOLAS Michal POL OPQ 19:58:18 1:39
27 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 19:58:20 1:41
28 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA ALM 19:58:20 1:41
29 MORABITO Steve SUI BMC 19:58:28 1:49
30 AZANZA SOTO Jorge ESP EUS 19:58:31 1:52
31 DI LUCA Danilo ITA VIN 19:58:54 2:15
32 STETINA Peter USA GRS 19:58:57 2:18
33 KELDERMAN Wilco NED BLA 19:59:00 2:21
34 ROSA Diego ITA AND 19:59:03 2:24
35 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL LAM 19:59:11 2:32
36 CARUSO Damiano ITA CAN 19:59:17 2:38
37 RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel COL AND 19:59:18 2:39
38 GARATE Juan Manuel ESP BLA 19:59:21 2:42
39 PETROV Evgeni RUS TST 19:59:25 2:46
40 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA FDJ 19:59:27 2:48
41 MACHADO Tiago POR RLT 19:59:32 2:53
42 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel ITA BAR 19:59:34 2:55
43 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS TST 19:59:36 2:57
44 ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin COL COL 19:59:38 2:59
45 DE GREEF Francis BEL LTB 19:59:42 3:03
46 SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano COL CAN 19:59:43 3:04
47 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA BAR 19:59:45 3:06
48 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL COL 19:59:45 3:06
49 BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA BAR 19:59:46 3:07
50 MOUREY Francis FRA FDJ 19:59:48 3:09
51 IGNATENKO Petr RUS KAT 19:59:57 3:18
52 KANGERT Tanel EST AST 19:59:59 3:20
53 KARPETS Vladimir RUS MOV 20:00:15 3:36
54 FELLINE Fabio ITA AND 20:01:16 4:37
55 STORTONI Simone ITA LAM 20:02:03 5:24
56 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco J. ESP MOV 20:03:18 6:39
57 SELLA Emanuele ITA AND 20:03:31 6:52
58 PIRES Bruno POR TST 20:04:14 7:35
59 HONDO Danilo GER RLT 20:04:16 7:37
60 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR SKY 20:04:33 7:54
61 RABOTTINI Matteo ITA VIN 20:05:35 8:56
62 MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi ESP EUS 20:05:47 9:08
63 LOCATELLI Stefano ITA BAR 20:05:48 9:09
64 ZARDINI Edoardo ITA BAR 20:05:58 9:19
65 DUPONT Hubert FRA ALM 20:06:18 9:39
66 PANTANO Jarlinson COL COL 20:07:05 10:26
67 SALERNO Cristiano ITA CAN 20:08:14 11:35
68 VICIOSO ARCOS Angel ESP KAT 20:09:04 12:25
69 DURASEK Kristijan CRO LAM 20:09:35 12:56
70 VEUCHELEN Frederik BEL VCD 20:09:47 13:08
71 MARCATO Marco ITA VCD 20:09:53 13:14
72 CHRISTENSEN Mads DEN TST 20:09:56 13:17
73 VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka ESP EUS 20:09:58 13:19
74 DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COL COL 20:10:09 13:30
75 WYSS Danilo SUI BMC 20:10:36 13:57
76 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL OGE 20:11:18 14:39
77 HANSEN Adam AUS LTB 20:11:50 15:11
78 GASTAUER Ben LUX ALM 20:12:05 15:26
79 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA CAN 20:12:06 15:27
80 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Edua COL COL 20:12:40 16:01
81 HERRADA LOPEZ José ESP MOV 20:12:46 16:07
82 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 20:13:47 17:08
83 RUIJGH Rob NED VCD 20:13:49 17:10
84 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN AND 20:13:54 17:15
85 GEORGES Sylvain FRA ALM 20:15:50 19:11
86 PAUWELS Serge BEL OPQ 20:15:56 19:17
87 BOLE Grega SLO VCD 20:15:59 19:20
88 REYNES MIMO Vicente ESP LTB 20:16:15 19:36
89 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA AST 20:17:46 21:07
90 PUCCIO Salvatore ITA SKY 20:17:52 21:13
91 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 20:18:15 21:36
92 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU GRS 20:18:52 22:13
93 KEIZER Martijn NED VCD 20:19:28 22:49
94 AGNOLI Valerio ITA AST 20:20:40 24:01
95 OLIVIERA Nelson Filipe POR RLT 20:21:24 24:45
96 KNEES Christian GER SKY 20:21:31 24:52
97 QUINTERO Carlos Julian COL COL 20:22:02 25:23
98 MARTENS Paul GER BLA 20:22:20 25:41
99 VIVIANI Elia ITA CAN 20:22:23 25:44
100 DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano ITA CAN 20:22:35 25:56
101 BOEM Nicola ITA BAR 20:22:41 26:02
102 TRENTIN Matteo ITA OPQ 20:22:48 26:09
103 DEGENKOLB John GER ARG 20:22:53 26:14
104 BAK Lars Ytting DEN LTB 20:23:00 26:21
105 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA BAR 20:23:04 26:25
106 BENNETT George NZL RLT 20:23:09 26:30
107 VRECER Robert SLO EUS 20:23:20 26:41
108 PRONI Alessandro ITA VIN 20:23:22 26:43
109 KROON Karsten NED TST 20:23:50 27:11
110 DE KORT Koen NED ARG 20:24:02 27:23
111 CATTANEO Mattia ITA LAM 20:24:04 27:25
112 BENNATI Daniele ITA TST 20:24:09 27:30
113 OSPINA NAVARRO Dalivier COL COL 20:24:10 27:31
114 LANCASTER Brett AUS OGE 20:24:27 27:48
115 DAMUSEAU Thomas FRA ARG 20:24:28 27:49
116 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP MOV 20:24:33 27:54
117 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA AST 20:24:35 27:56
118 MODOLO Sacha ITA BAR 20:24:36 27:57
119 POZZATO Filippo ITA LAM 20:24:39 28:00
120 CANOLA Marco ITA BAR 20:24:45 28:06
121 DOCKX Gert BEL LTB 20:25:21 28:42
122 GRETSCH Patrick GER ARG 20:26:00 29:21
123 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LAM 20:26:56 30:17
124 FISCHER Murilo Antonio BRA FDJ 20:27:02 30:23
125 LAMMERTINK Maurits NED VCD 20:27:16 30:37
126 BRESCHEL Matti DEN TST 20:27:30 30:51
127 LE BON Johan FRA FDJ 20:27:31 30:52
128 WURF Cameron AUS CAN 20:27:36 30:57
129 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS OGE 20:28:18 31:39
130 OSS Daniel ITA BMC 20:28:27 31:48
131 GARZELLI Stefano ITA VIN 20:28:27 31:48
132 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA RLT 20:28:33 31:54
133 ROUX Anthony FRA FDJ 20:28:45 32:06
134 ERMETI Giairo ITA AND 20:28:53 32:14
135 MEZGEC Luka SLO ARG 20:29:03 32:24
136 ROLLIN Dominique CAN FDJ 20:29:04 32:25
137 CAVENDISH Mark GBR OPQ 20:29:05 32:26
138 CLEMENT Stef NED BLA 20:29:05 32:26
139 SABATINI Fabio ITA CAN 20:29:12 32:33
140 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA OPQ 20:29:19 32:40
141 GATTO Oscar ITA VIN 20:29:35 32:56
142 BELLEMAKERS Dirk NED LTB 20:29:37 32:58
143 VANDEVELDE Christian USA GRS 20:29:39 33:00
144 GUSEV Vladimir RUS KAT 20:30:56 34:17
145 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE ARG 20:31:04 34:25
146 TIMMER Albert NED ARG 20:31:06 34:27
147 FERRARI Roberto ITA LAM 20:31:28 34:49
148 PINEAU Jérome FRA OPQ 20:31:59 35:20
149 BOARO Manuele ITA TST 20:32:19 35:40
150 VERMOTE Julien BEL OPQ 20:32:30 35:51
151 ROULSTON Hayden NZL RLT 20:33:36 36:57
152 COBO ACEBO Juan Jose ESP MOV 20:33:55 37:16
153 TABORRE Fabio ITA VIN 20:34:18 37:39
154 MEIER Christian CAN OGE 20:34:30 37:51
155 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik Carl W. SWE AST 20:34:54 38:15
156 MARANGONI Alan ITA CAN 20:35:07 38:28
157 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS OGE 20:35:08 38:29
158 WAUTERS Willem BEL VCD 20:35:08 38:29
159 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 20:35:30 38:51
160 BERARD Julien FRA ALM 20:35:56 39:17
161 DOWSETT Alex GBR MOV 20:37:02 40:23
162 TUFT Svein CAN OGE 20:37:31 40:52
163 DEKKER Thomas NED GRS 20:37:58 41:19
164 WYNANTS Maarten BEL BLA 20:38:11 41:32
165 PHINNEY Taylor USA BMC 20:38:16 41:37
166 HOWARD Leigh AUS OGE 20:38:20 41:41
167 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS KAT 20:38:33 41:54
168 WILLEMS Frederik BEL LTB 20:38:39 42:00
169 BOUHANNI Nacer FRA FDJ 20:38:42 42:03
170 BELLETTI Manuel ITA ALM 20:39:17 42:38
171 ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier ESP SKY 20:40:38 43:59
172 PATE Danny USA SKY 20:40:38 43:59
173 HAAS Nathan AUS GRS 20:40:55 44:16
174 CUMMINGS Stephen GBR BMC 20:41:07 44:28
175 KEISSE Iljo BEL OPQ 20:41:18 44:39
176 MESTRE Ricardo POR EUS 20:41:43 45:04
177 TAMOURIDIS Ioannis GRE EUS 20:41:49 45:10
178 TJALLINGII Maarten NED BLA 20:42:15 45:36
179 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiad COL COL 20:42:20 45:41
180 HUNTER Robert RSA GRS 20:42:41 46:02
181 GRUZDEV Dmitriy KAZ AST 20:42:44 46:05
182 CAPECCHI Eros ITA MOV 20:42:52 46:13
183 MOURIS Jens NED OGE 20:42:57 46:18
184 GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aurelio VEN AND 20:43:04 46:25
185 SERGENT Jesse NZL RLT 20:43:36 46:57
186 APPOLLONIO Davide ITA ALM 20:44:09 47:30
187 DE BACKER Bert BEL ARG 20:44:17 47:38
188 MILLAR David GBR GRS 20:44:18 47:39
189 STEEGMANS Gert BEL OPQ 20:44:26 47:47
190 BULGAC Brian NED LTB 20:44:31 47:52
191 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR RLT 20:45:31 48:52
192 BLYTHE Adam GBR BMC 20:46:18 49:39
193 LODEWYCK Klaas BEL BMC 20:46:18 49:39
194 MARENTES TORRES Wilson Alex. COL COL 20:46:52 50:13
195 JI Cheng CHN ARG 20:49:52 53:13
196 PICHON Laurent FRA FDJ 20:49:55 53:16
197 CHICCHI Francesco ITA VIN 20:49:59 53:20
198 DEHAES Kenny BEL LTB 20:50:02 53:23
199 BOBRIDGE Jack AUS BLA 20:51:53 55:14
200 BELKOV Maxim RUS KAT 20:53:03 56:24
201 ANDRIATO Rafael BRA VIN 20:53:22 56:43
202 CATALDO Dario ITA SKY 20:54:20 57:41
203 LIGTHART Pim NED VCD 20:54:52 58:13
204 MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel ESP EUS 20:57:06 1:00:27
205 GAVAZZI Mattia ITA AND 20:57:30 1:00:51

Pontverseny
1 PAOLINI Luca ITA KAT 35
2 DEGENKOLB John GER ARG 30
3 EVANS Cadel AUS BMC 30
4 CAVENDISH Mark GBR OPQ 28
5 BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA BAR 25
6 HESJEDAL Ryder CAN GRS 24
7 VIVIANI Elia ITA CAN 24
8 FELLINE Fabio ITA AND 20
9 VICIOSO ARCOS Angel ESP KAT 20
10 BOUHANNI Nacer FRA FDJ 17
11 ANDRIATO Rafael BRA VIN 16
12 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL SKY 16
13 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat ESP MOV 16
14 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA MOV 16
15 MARTENS Paul GER BLA 16
16 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA VIN 15
17 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis COL SKY 14
18 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel ESP EUS 14
19 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA RLT 14
20 HONDO Danilo GER RLT 13
21 MARCATO Marco ITA VCD 12
22 KISERLOVSKI Robert CRO RLT 12
23 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA FDJ 12
24 PANTANO Jarlinson COL COL 12
25 TRENTIN Matteo ITA OPQ 12
26 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS OGE 12
27 MARANGONI Alan ITA CAN 12
28 DE BACKER Bert BEL ARG 11
29 KANGERT Tanel EST AST 11
30 CARUSO Giampaolo ITA KAT 10
31 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco J. ESP MOV 10
32 BOARO Manuele ITA TST 10
33 WAUTERS Willem BEL VCD 10
34 WEENING Pieter NED OGE 9
35 OSS Daniel ITA BMC 9
36 BLYTHE Adam GBR BMC 9
37 WURF Cameron AUS CAN 8
38 LIGTHART Pim NED VCD 8
39 WIGGINS Bradley GBR SKY 8
40 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL OGE 8
41 HOWARD Leigh AUS OGE 8
42 BOLE Grega SLO VCD 7
43 GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aurelio VEN AND 7
44 GESINK Robert NED BLA 6
45 RABOTTINI Matteo ITA VIN 6
46 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN AND 6
47 LANCASTER Brett AUS OGE 6
48 BERARD Julien FRA ALM 6
49 BULGAC Brian NED LTB 6
50 TABORRE Fabio ITA VIN 5
51 GOLAS Michal POL OPQ 5
52 MESTRE Ricardo POR EUS 5
53 DANIELSON Thomas USA GRS 4
54 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA AND 4
55 QUINTERO Carlos Julian COL COL 4
56 CANOLA Marco ITA BAR 4
57 LE BON Johan FRA FDJ 4
58 TAMOURIDIS Ioannis GRE EUS 4
59 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA AST 3
60 SANTAROMITA Ivan ITA BMC 3
61 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA BAR 3
62 MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel ESP EUS 3
63 ROSA Diego ITA AND 2
64 GEORGES Sylvain FRA ALM 2
65 ROUX Anthony FRA FDJ 2
66 BELLEMAKERS Dirk NED LTB 2
67 VERMOTE Julien BEL OPQ 2
68 IGNATENKO Petr RUS KAT 1
69 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU GRS 1
70 AGNOLI Valerio ITA AST 1
71 KNEES Christian GER SKY 1
72 PRONI Alessandro ITA VIN -5
73 MILLAR David GBR GRS -5

Hegyi pontok
1 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA MOV 14
2 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA BAR 11
3 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Edua COL COL 9
4 WAUTERS Willem BEL VCD 9
5 DI LUCA Danilo ITA VIN 5
6 BOARO Manuele ITA TST 5
7 ARU Fabio ITA AST 3
8 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 3
9 GRETSCH Patrick GER ARG 3
10 WURF Cameron AUS CAN 3
11 TABORRE Fabio ITA VIN 3
12 KANGERT Tanel EST AST 2
13 GASTAUER Ben LUX ALM 2
14 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN AND 2
15 AGNOLI Valerio ITA AST 2
16 CANOLA Marco ITA BAR 2
17 BULGAC Brian NED LTB 2
18 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA AST 1
19 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis COL SKY 1
20 WEENING Pieter NED OGE 1
21 PANTANO Jarlinson COL COL 1
22 KEIZER Martijn NED VCD 1
23 MARANGONI Alan ITA CAN 1


Fiatalok
1 ARU Fabio ITA AST 19:57:54 0:00
2 MAJKA Rafal POL TST 19:58:13 0:19
3 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 19:58:20 0:26
4 KELDERMAN Wilco NED BLA 19:59:00 1:06
5 ROSA Diego ITA AND 19:59:03 1:09
6 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel ITA BAR 19:59:34 1:40
7 ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin COL COL 19:59:38 1:44
8 BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA BAR 19:59:46 1:52
9 FELLINE Fabio ITA AND 20:01:16 3:22
10 LOCATELLI Stefano ITA BAR 20:05:48 7:54
11 ZARDINI Edoardo ITA BAR 20:05:58 8:04
12 PANTANO Jarlinson COL COL 20:07:05 9:11
13 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL OGE 20:11:18 13:24
14 PUCCIO Salvatore ITA SKY 20:17:52 19:58
15 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU GRS 20:18:52 20:58
16 KEIZER Martijn NED VCD 20:19:28 21:34
17 OLIVIERA Nelson Filipe POR RLT 20:21:24 23:30
18 VIVIANI Elia ITA CAN 20:22:23 24:29
19 BOEM Nicola ITA BAR 20:22:41 24:47
20 TRENTIN Matteo ITA OPQ 20:22:48 24:54
21 DEGENKOLB John GER ARG 20:22:53 24:59
22 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA BAR 20:23:04 25:10
23 BENNETT George NZL RLT 20:23:09 25:15
24 CATTANEO Mattia ITA LAM 20:24:04 26:10
25 DAMUSEAU Thomas FRA ARG 20:24:28 26:34
26 CANOLA Marco ITA BAR 20:24:45 26:51
27 DOCKX Gert BEL LTB 20:25:21 27:27
28 LAMMERTINK Maurits NED VCD 20:27:16 29:22
29 LE BON Johan FRA FDJ 20:27:31 29:37
30 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA RLT 20:28:33 30:39
31 MEZGEC Luka SLO ARG 20:29:03 31:09
32 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE ARG 20:31:04 33:10
33 VERMOTE Julien BEL OPQ 20:32:30 34:36
34 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS OGE 20:35:08 37:14
35 WAUTERS Willem BEL VCD 20:35:08 37:14
36 DOWSETT Alex GBR MOV 20:37:02 39:08
37 PHINNEY Taylor USA BMC 20:38:16 40:22
38 HOWARD Leigh AUS OGE 20:38:20 40:26
39 BOUHANNI Nacer FRA FDJ 20:38:42 40:48
40 HAAS Nathan AUS GRS 20:40:55 43:01
41 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiad COL COL 20:42:20 44:26
42 SERGENT Jesse NZL RLT 20:43:36 45:42
43 APPOLLONIO Davide ITA ALM 20:44:09 46:15
44 BULGAC Brian NED LTB 20:44:31 46:37
45 BLYTHE Adam GBR BMC 20:46:18 48:24
46 LODEWYCK Klaas BEL BMC 20:46:18 48:24
47 BOBRIDGE Jack AUS BLA 20:51:53 53:59
48 LIGTHART Pim NED VCD 20:54:52 56:58
49 MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel ESP EUS 20:57:06 59:12

Csapatverseny
1 KATUSHA 59:06:51 0:00
2 SKY PROCYCLING 59:07:15 0:24
3 ASTANA PRO TEAM 59:07:36 0:45
4 BMC RACING TEAM 59:08:10 1:19
5 GARMIN SHARP 59:08:39 1:48
6 BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 59:09:16 2:25
7 MOVISTAR TEAM 59:09:18 2:27
8 LAMPRE - MERIDA 59:10:21 3:30
9 VINI FANTINI - SELLE ITALIA 59:10:22 3:31
10 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-VENEZUELA 59:10:55 4:04
11 BARDIANI VALVOLE - CSF INOX 59:11:25 4:34
12 TEAM SAXO - TINKOFF 59:11:38 4:47
13 CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 59:11:51 5:00
14 RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 59:12:22 5:31
15 COLOMBIA 59:14:28 7:37
16 AG2R LA MONDIALE 59:15:35 8:44
17 EUSKALTEL EUSKADI 59:16:03 9:12
18 VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO C. TEAM 59:20:47 13:56
19 FDJ 59:27:07 20:16
20 LOTTO BELISOL 59:38:59 32:08
21 ORICA GREENEDGE 59:39:46 32:55
22 OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP 59:42:12 35:21
23 TEAM ARGOS - SHIMANO 60:00:43 53:52
Share To:

Pethő Anita

irodalomkritikus, irodalomtörténész, újságíró

Hozzászólások: