1 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA AST 43:26:27 0:00
2 EVANS Cadel AUS BMC 43:27:08 0:41
3 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL SKY 43:28:31 2:04
4 WIGGINS Bradley GBR SKY 43:28:32 2:05
5 GESINK Robert NED BLA 43:28:39 2:12
6 SCARPONI Michele ITA LAM 43:28:40 2:13
7 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA VIN 43:29:22 2:55
8 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw POL LAM 43:30:02 3:35
9 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat ESP MOV 43:30:32 4:05
10 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA ALM 43:30:44 4:17
11 MAJKA Rafal POL TST 43:30:48 4:21
12 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis COL SKY 43:31:33 5:06
13 KANGERT Tanel EST AST 43:31:35 5:08
14 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 43:31:53 5:26
15 KISERLOVSKI Robert CRO RLT 43:32:24 5:57
16 TROFIMOV Yury RUS KAT 43:32:35 6:08
17 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA AND 43:33:22 6:55
18 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel ESP EUS 43:34:13 7:46
19 VALLS FERRI Rafael ESP VCD 43:35:08 8:41
20 CARUSO Damiano ITA CAN 43:35:10 8:43
21 KELDERMAN Wilco NED BLA 43:35:22 8:55
22 PETROV Evgeni RUS TST 43:37:06 10:39
23 DI LUCA Danilo ITA VIN 43:37:39 11:12
24 DE GREEF Francis BEL LTB 43:38:29 12:02
25 ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin COL COL 43:39:19 12:52
26 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL LAM 43:40:26 13:59
27 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED BLA 43:42:27 16:00
28 MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi ESP EUS 43:44:39 18:12
29 MOUREY Francis FRA FDJ 43:44:43 18:16
30 MACHADO Tiago POR RLT 43:46:53 20:26
31 CARUSO Giampaolo ITA KAT 43:47:40 21:13
32 SANTAROMITA Ivan ITA BMC 43:51:06 24:39
33 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA BAR 43:53:04 26:37
34 HERRADA LOPEZ Jose' ESP MOV 43:54:00 27:33
35 ROSA Diego ITA AND 43:54:57 28:30
36 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL COL 43:55:55 29:28
37 HESJEDAL Ryder CAN GRS 43:58:06 31:39
38 DUPONT Hubert FRA ALM 43:59:18 32:51
39 GARATE Juan Manuel ESP BLA 44:00:34 34:07
40 DANIELSON Thomas USA GRS 44:00:38 34:11
41 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR SKY 44:01:35 35:08
42 AZANZA SOTO Jorge ESP EUS 44:03:24 36:57
43 IGNATENKO Petr RUS KAT 44:04:33 38:06
44 GOLAS Michal POL OPQ 44:04:34 38:07
45 KARPETS Vladimir RUS MOV 44:04:40 38:13
46 WEENING Pieter NED OGE 44:05:24 38:57
47 MORABITO Steve SUI BMC 44:05:37 39:10
48 PANTANO Jarlinson COL COL 44:06:06 39:39
49 PAUWELS Serge BEL OPQ 44:07:18 40:51
50 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA MOV 44:10:59 44:32
51 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN AND 44:10:59 44:32
52 RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel COL AND 44:11:00 44:33
53 PAOLINI Luca ITA KAT 44:13:01 46:34
54 BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA BAR 44:13:18 46:51
55 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL OGE 44:13:59 47:32
56 STORTONI Simone ITA LAM 44:16:52 50:25
57 SELLA Emanuele ITA AND 44:17:24 50:57
58 AGNOLI Valerio ITA AST 44:17:41 51:14
59 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco J. ESP MOV 44:18:17 51:50
60 DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COL COL 44:20:13 53:46
61 FELLINE Fabio ITA AND 44:20:49 54:22
62 SALERNO Cristiano ITA CAN 44:20:51 54:24
63 RABOTTINI Matteo ITA VIN 44:21:08 54:41
64 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS TST 44:21:22 54:55
65 SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano COL CAN 44:23:30 57:03
66 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel ITA BAR 44:23:41 57:14
67 STETINA Peter USA GRS 44:24:14 57:47
68 ARU Fabio ITA AST 44:24:53 58:26
69 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA CAN 44:25:18 58:51
70 MARTENS Paul GER BLA 44:27:28 1:01:01
71 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 44:27:35 1:01:08
72 VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka ESP EUS 44:28:18 1:01:51
73 GASTAUER Ben LUX ALM 44:29:07 1:02:40
74 PIRES Bruno POR TST 44:29:28 1:03:01
75 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Edua COL COL 44:29:42 1:03:15
76 DURASEK Kristijan CRO LAM 44:29:51 1:03:24
77 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA AST 44:30:09 1:03:42
78 MARCATO Marco ITA VCD 44:30:52 1:04:25
79 LOCATELLI Stefano ITA BAR 44:31:55 1:05:28
80 RUIJGH Rob NED VCD 44:33:42 1:07:15
81 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 44:34:45 1:08:18
82 VEUCHELEN Frederik BEL VCD 44:35:16 1:08:49
83 KEIZER Martijn NED VCD 44:36:07 1:09:40
84 WYSS Danilo SUI BMC 44:38:16 1:11:49
85 COBO ACEBO Juan Jose ESP MOV 44:38:17 1:11:50
86 DAMUSEAU Thomas FRA ARG 44:38:19 1:11:52
87 OLIVIERA Nelson Filipe POR RLT 44:38:49 1:12:22
88 HANSEN Adam AUS LTB 44:40:17 1:13:50
89 CLEMENT Stef NED BLA 44:40:34 1:14:07
90 PUCCIO Salvatore ITA SKY 44:40:36 1:14:09
91 CAPECCHI Eros ITA MOV 44:41:51 1:15:24
92 CHRISTENSEN Mads DEN TST 44:42:42 1:16:15
93 VRECER Robert SLO EUS 44:43:09 1:16:42
94 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU GRS 44:43:24 1:16:57
95 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik Carl W. SWE AST 44:45:43 1:19:16
96 CATALDO Dario ITA SKY 44:46:10 1:19:43
97 GRETSCH Patrick GER ARG 44:46:52 1:20:25
98 ROUX Anthony FRA FDJ 44:47:34 1:21:07
99 DE KORT Koen NED ARG 44:47:52 1:21:25
100 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP MOV 44:47:57 1:21:30
101 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LAM 44:48:14 1:21:47
102 HONDO Danilo GER RLT 44:48:43 1:22:16
103 GUSEV Vladimir RUS KAT 44:48:59 1:22:32
104 ROLLIN Dominique CAN FDJ 44:51:13 1:24:46
105 TJALLINGII Maarten NED BLA 44:51:39 1:25:12
106 GATTO Oscar ITA VIN 44:54:33 1:28:06
107 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE ARG 44:55:06 1:28:39
108 KNEES Christian GER SKY 44:55:08 1:28:41
109 REYNES MIMO Vicente ESP LTB 44:55:46 1:29:19
110 GARZELLI Stefano ITA VIN 44:56:52 1:30:25
111 SABATINI Fabio ITA CAN 44:57:24 1:30:57
112 DOCKX Gert BEL LTB 44:57:32 1:31:05
113 BENNATI Daniele ITA TST 44:58:35 1:32:08
114 VIVIANI Elia ITA CAN 44:58:54 1:32:27
115 OSPINA NAVARRO Dalivier COL COL 44:59:17 1:32:50
116 BENNETT George NZL RLT 44:59:41 1:33:14
117 BELLEMAKERS Dirk NED LTB 44:59:46 1:33:19
118 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA OPQ 45:01:30 1:35:03
119 ZARDINI Edoardo ITA BAR 45:01:49 1:35:22
120 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA AST 45:02:59 1:36:32
121 LE BON Johan FRA FDJ 45:03:20 1:36:53
122 ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier ESP SKY 45:03:29 1:37:02
123 BOARO Manuele ITA TST 45:03:54 1:37:27
124 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 45:04:05 1:37:38
125 MODOLO Sacha ITA BAR 45:05:03 1:38:36
126 MEIER Christian CAN OGE 45:05:10 1:38:43
127 DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano ITA CAN 45:05:30 1:39:03
128 PINEAU Jérome FRA OPQ 45:05:49 1:39:22
129 BAK Lars Ytting DEN LTB 45:06:13 1:39:46
130 PRONI Alessandro ITA VIN 45:06:23 1:39:56
131 WURF Cameron AUS CAN 45:06:36 1:40:09
132 BOEM Nicola ITA BAR 45:07:11 1:40:44
133 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA BAR 45:07:41 1:41:14
134 VANDEVELDE Christian USA GRS 45:07:54 1:41:27
135 LANCASTER Brett AUS OGE 45:08:06 1:41:39
136 POZZATO Filippo ITA LAM 45:08:49 1:42:22
137 OSS Daniel ITA BMC 45:08:58 1:42:31
138 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR RLT 45:09:18 1:42:51
139 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS OGE 45:09:46 1:43:19
140 TRENTIN Matteo ITA OPQ 45:11:05 1:44:38
141 FISCHER Murilo Antonio BRA FDJ 45:11:25 1:44:58
142 MARANGONI Alan ITA CAN 45:11:37 1:45:10
143 MEZGEC Luka SLO ARG 45:12:02 1:45:35
144 TIMMER Albert NED ARG 45:12:39 1:46:12
145 KROON Karsten NED TST 45:14:06 1:47:39
146 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA RLT 45:14:48 1:48:21
147 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS OGE 45:14:57 1:48:30
148 ROULSTON Hayden NZL RLT 45:15:07 1:48:40
149 BRESCHEL Matti DEN TST 45:15:45 1:49:18
150 VERMOTE Julien BEL OPQ 45:16:17 1:49:50
151 DOWSETT Alex GBR MOV 45:16:45 1:50:18
152 BELKOV Maxim RUS KAT 45:17:02 1:50:35
153 DEKKER Thomas NED GRS 45:17:36 1:51:09
154 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS KAT 45:17:47 1:51:20
155 CAVENDISH Mark GBR OPQ 45:18:06 1:51:39
156 BOLE Grega SLO VCD 45:18:41 1:52:14
157 FERRARI Roberto ITA LAM 45:20:05 1:53:38
158 MESTRE Ricardo POR EUS 45:20:08 1:53:41
159 WILLEMS Frederik BEL LTB 45:20:11 1:53:44
160 CANOLA Marco ITA BAR 45:20:20 1:53:53
161 TUFT Svein CAN OGE 45:21:02 1:54:35
162 WYNANTS Maarten BEL BLA 45:21:10 1:54:43
163 SERGENT Jesse NZL RLT 45:21:29 1:55:02
164 GRUZDEV Dmitriy KAZ AST 45:22:19 1:55:52
165 PHINNEY Taylor USA BMC 45:23:05 1:56:38
166 TAMOURIDIS Ioannis GRE EUS 45:23:06 1:56:39
167 LAMMERTINK Maurits NED VCD 45:24:31 1:58:04
168 ERMETI Giairo ITA AND 45:24:43 1:58:16
169 PATE Danny USA SKY 45:24:48 1:58:21
170 CUMMINGS Stephen GBR BMC 45:26:57 2:00:30
171 KEISSE Iljo BEL OPQ 45:27:06 2:00:39
172 BULGAC Brian NED LTB 45:28:11 2:01:44
173 HUNTER Robert RSA GRS 45:29:26 2:02:59
174 WAUTERS Willem BEL VCD 45:29:55 2:03:28
175 MOURIS Jens NED OGE 45:30:35 2:04:08
176 STEEGMANS Gert BEL OPQ 45:31:08 2:04:41
177 BELLETTI Manuel ITA ALM 45:31:43 2:05:16
178 LIGTHART Pim NED VCD 45:33:31 2:07:04
179 DE BACKER Bert BEL ARG 45:33:31 2:07:04
180 HAAS Nathan AUS GRS 45:36:47 2:10:20
181 DEHAES Kenny BEL LTB 45:37:08 2:10:41
182 BOUHANNI Nacer FRA FDJ 45:37:50 2:11:23
183 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiad COL COL 45:37:58 2:11:31
184 MARENTES TORRES Wilson Alex. COL COL 45:39:05 2:12:38
185 MILLAR David GBR GRS 45:42:10 2:15:43
186 PICHON Laurent FRA FDJ 45:46:35 2:20:08
187 MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel ESP EUS 45:47:31 2:21:04
188 BLYTHE Adam GBR BMC 45:48:12 2:21:45
189 APPOLLONIO Davide ITA ALM 45:50:21 2:23:54
190 ANDRIATO Rafael BRA VIN 45:53:57 2:27:30
191 BOBRIDGE Jack AUS BLA 45:56:41 2:30:14
192 GAVAZZI Mattia ITA AND 46:05:57 2:39:30

Pontverseny
1 EVANS Cadel AUS BMC 73
2 VIVIANI Elia ITA CAN 60
3 CAVENDISH Mark GBR OPQ 58
4 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL SKY 53
5 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA VIN 52
6 BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA BAR 45
7 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA AST 45
8 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 43
9 BELKOV Maxim RUS KAT 41
10 HANSEN Adam AUS LTB 39
11 DI LUCA Danilo ITA VIN 37
12 PAOLINI Luca ITA KAT 35
13 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat ESP MOV 35
14 WIGGINS Bradley GBR SKY 34
15 PANTANO Jarlinson COL COL 32
16 BOUHANNI Nacer FRA FDJ 31
17 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU GRS 30
18 HESJEDAL Ryder CAN GRS 30
19 OSS Daniel ITA BMC 29
20 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA BAR 28
21 FELLINE Fabio ITA AND 28
22 MARTENS Paul GER BLA 28
23 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS OGE 28
24 KANGERT Tanel EST AST 27
25 DOWSETT Alex GBR MOV 25
26 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA RLT 25
27 WURF Cameron AUS CAN 24
28 LIGTHART Pim NED VCD 22
29 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis COL SKY 22
30 KISERLOVSKI Robert CRO RLT 22
31 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA MOV 20
32 GRETSCH Patrick GER ARG 19
33 CARUSO Damiano ITA CAN 19
34 PUCCIO Salvatore ITA SKY 18
35 BOARO Manuele ITA TST 18
36 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel ESP EUS 17
37 ANDRIATO Rafael BRA VIN 16
38 WEENING Pieter NED OGE 16
39 CARUSO Giampaolo ITA KAT 15
40 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE ARG 15
41 SELLA Emanuele ITA AND 14
42 SCARPONI Michele ITA LAM 14
43 GESINK Robert NED BLA 13
44 MAJKA Rafal POL TST 13
45 HONDO Danilo GER RLT 13
46 MARCATO Marco ITA VCD 12
47 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw POL LAM 12
48 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN AND 12
49 CLEMENT Stef NED BLA 12
50 TRENTIN Matteo ITA OPQ 12
51 MARANGONI Alan ITA CAN 12
52 BLYTHE Adam GBR BMC 12
53 BOBRIDGE Jack AUS BLA 12
54 DE BACKER Bert BEL ARG 11
55 COBO ACEBO Juan Jose ESP MOV 11
56 PETROV Evgeni RUS TST 10
57 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco J. ESP MOV 10
58 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS OGE 10
59 WAUTERS Willem BEL VCD 10
60 BELLETTI Manuel ITA ALM 10
61 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA ALM 9
62 MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi ESP EUS 9
63 GOLAS Michal POL OPQ 9
64 APPOLLONIO Davide ITA ALM 9
65 PAUWELS Serge BEL OPQ 8
66 VEUCHELEN Frederik BEL VCD 8
67 BRESCHEL Matti DEN TST 7
68 BOLE Grega SLO VCD 7
69 MESTRE Ricardo POR EUS 7
70 GAVAZZI Mattia ITA AND 7
71 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL OGE 6
72 RABOTTINI Matteo ITA VIN 6
73 TJALLINGII Maarten NED BLA 6
74 LE BON Johan FRA FDJ 6
75 LANCASTER Brett AUS OGE 6
76 FERRARI Roberto ITA LAM 6
77 TAMOURIDIS Ioannis GRE EUS 6
78 BULGAC Brian NED LTB 6
79 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA AND 5
80 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR RLT 5
81 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiad COL COL 5
82 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL LAM 4
83 DANIELSON Thomas USA GRS 4
84 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Edua COL COL 4
85 GUSEV Vladimir RUS KAT 4
86 ROLLIN Dominique CAN FDJ 4
87 BENNATI Daniele ITA TST 4
88 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA OPQ 4
89 CANOLA Marco ITA BAR 4
90 DEHAES Kenny BEL LTB 4
91 TROFIMOV Yury RUS KAT 3
92 MACHADO Tiago POR RLT 3
93 SANTAROMITA Ivan ITA BMC 3
94 SABATINI Fabio ITA CAN 3
95 MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel ESP EUS 3
96 KELDERMAN Wilco NED BLA 2
97 ROSA Diego ITA AND 2
98 ROUX Anthony FRA FDJ 2
99 GATTO Oscar ITA VIN 2
100 BELLEMAKERS Dirk NED LTB 2
101 VERMOTE Julien BEL OPQ 2
102 KEISSE Iljo BEL OPQ 2
103 VALLS FERRI Rafael ESP VCD 1
104 IGNATENKO Petr RUS KAT 1
105 SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano COL CAN 1
106 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 1
107 KNEES Christian GER SKY 1
108 DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano ITA CAN 1
109 SERGENT Jesse NZL RLT 1
110 AGNOLI Valerio ITA AST -4
111 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel ITA BAR -5
112 REYNES MIMO Vicente ESP LTB -5
113 PRONI Alessandro ITA VIN -5
114 POZZATO Filippo ITA LAM -5
115 MILLAR David GBR GRS -5

Hegyi pontok
1 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA BAR 46
2 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN AND 26
3 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Edua COL COL 23
4 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA MOV 16
5 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL SKY 15
6 SELLA Emanuele ITA AND 13
7 BELKOV Maxim RUS KAT 13
8 HANSEN Adam AUS LTB 12
9 PANTANO Jarlinson COL COL 12
10 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU GRS 9
11 WAUTERS Willem BEL VCD 9
12 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 9
13 MACHADO Tiago POR RLT 9
14 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA AST 6
15 PAUWELS Serge BEL OPQ 6
16 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 6
17 DI LUCA Danilo ITA VIN 5
18 BOARO Manuele ITA TST 5
19 OSS Daniel ITA BMC 5
20 WURF Cameron AUS CAN 3
21 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA VIN 3
22 ARU Fabio ITA AST 3
23 GRETSCH Patrick GER ARG 3
24 ROLLIN Dominique CAN FDJ 3
25 GATTO Oscar ITA VIN 3
26 LIGTHART Pim NED VCD 3
27 EVANS Cadel AUS BMC 2
28 KANGERT Tanel EST AST 2
29 PETROV Evgeni RUS TST 2
30 GARATE Juan Manuel ESP BLA 2
31 AGNOLI Valerio ITA AST 2
32 SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano COL CAN 2
33 GASTAUER Ben LUX ALM 2
34 PUCCIO Salvatore ITA SKY 2
35 TJALLINGII Maarten NED BLA 2
36 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE ARG 2
37 CANOLA Marco ITA BAR 2
38 TAMOURIDIS Ioannis GRE EUS 2
39 BULGAC Brian NED LTB 2
40 MAJKA Rafal POL TST 1
41 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis COL SKY 1
42 WEENING Pieter NED OGE 1
43 MARTENS Paul GER BLA 1
44 KEIZER Martijn NED VCD 1
45 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 1
46 MARANGONI Alan ITA CAN 1

Fiatalok1 MAJKA Rafal POL TST 43:30:48 0:00
2 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 43:31:53 1:05
3 KELDERMAN Wilco NED BLA 43:35:22 4:34
4 ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin COL COL 43:39:19 8:31
5 ROSA Diego ITA AND 43:54:57 24:09
6 PANTANO Jarlinson COL COL 44:06:06 35:18
7 BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA BAR 44:13:18 42:30
8 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL OGE 44:13:59 43:11
9 FELLINE Fabio ITA AND 44:20:49 50:01
10 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel ITA BAR 44:23:41 52:53
11 ARU Fabio ITA AST 44:24:53 54:05
12 LOCATELLI Stefano ITA BAR 44:31:55 1:01:07
13 KEIZER Martijn NED VCD 44:36:07 1:05:19
14 DAMUSEAU Thomas FRA ARG 44:38:19 1:07:31
15 OLIVIERA Nelson Filipe POR RLT 44:38:49 1:08:01
16 PUCCIO Salvatore ITA SKY 44:40:36 1:09:48
17 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU GRS 44:43:24 1:12:36
18 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE ARG 44:55:06 1:24:18
19 DOCKX Gert BEL LTB 44:57:32 1:26:44
20 VIVIANI Elia ITA CAN 44:58:54 1:28:06
21 BENNETT George NZL RLT 44:59:41 1:28:53
22 ZARDINI Edoardo ITA BAR 45:01:49 1:31:01
23 LE BON Johan FRA FDJ 45:03:20 1:32:32
24 BOEM Nicola ITA BAR 45:07:11 1:36:23
25 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA BAR 45:07:41 1:36:53
26 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS OGE 45:09:46 1:38:58
27 TRENTIN Matteo ITA OPQ 45:11:05 1:40:17
28 MEZGEC Luka SLO ARG 45:12:02 1:41:14
29 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA RLT 45:14:48 1:44:00
30 VERMOTE Julien BEL OPQ 45:16:17 1:45:29
31 DOWSETT Alex GBR MOV 45:16:45 1:45:57
32 CANOLA Marco ITA BAR 45:20:20 1:49:32
33 SERGENT Jesse NZL RLT 45:21:29 1:50:41
34 PHINNEY Taylor USA BMC 45:23:05 1:52:17
35 LAMMERTINK Maurits NED VCD 45:24:31 1:53:43
36 BULGAC Brian NED LTB 45:28:11 1:57:23
37 WAUTERS Willem BEL VCD 45:29:55 1:59:07
38 LIGTHART Pim NED VCD 45:33:31 2:02:43
39 HAAS Nathan AUS GRS 45:36:47 2:05:59
40 BOUHANNI Nacer FRA FDJ 45:37:50 2:07:02
41 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiad COL COL 45:37:58 2:07:10
42 MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel ESP EUS 45:47:31 2:16:43
43 BLYTHE Adam GBR BMC 45:48:12 2:17:24
44 APPOLLONIO Davide ITA ALM 45:50:21 2:19:33
45 BOBRIDGE Jack AUS BLA 45:56:41 2:25:53

Csapatverseny1 SKY PROCYCLING 129:41:15 0:00
2 BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 129:46:44 5:29
3 LAMPRE - MERIDA 129:54:16 13:01
4 MOVISTAR TEAM 129:55:07 13:52
5 ASTANA PRO TEAM 129:56:15 15:00
6 KATUSHA 130:06:04 24:49
7 AG2R LA MONDIALE 130:07:12 25:57
8 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-VENEZUELA 130:15:16 34:01
9 BMC RACING TEAM 130:16:24 35:09
10 VINI FANTINI - SELLE ITALIA 130:24:42 43:27
11 EUSKALTEL EUSKADI 130:25:40 44:25
12 TEAM SAXO - TINKOFF 130:28:02 46:47
13 RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 130:29:50 48:35
14 COLOMBIA 130:38:59 57:44
15 CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 130:55:54 1:14:39
16 VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO C. TEAM 131:08:46 1:27:31
17 GARMIN SHARP 131:24:31 1:43:16
18 FDJ 131:29:54 1:48:39
19 BARDIANI VALVOLE - CSF INOX 131:33:55 1:52:40
20 OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP 131:42:28 2:01:13
21 LOTTO BELISOL 131:42:52 2:01:37
22 ORICA GREENEDGE 132:12:07 2:30:52
23 TEAM ARGOS - SHIMANO 132:28:22 2:47:07
Share To:

Pethő Anita

irodalomkritikus, irodalomtörténész, újságíró

Hozzászólások: