1 PAOLINI Luca ITA KAT 15:18:51 0:00
2 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL SKY 15:19:08 0:17
3 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat ESP MOV 15:19:17 0:26
4 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA AST 15:19:22 0:31
5 HESJEDAL Ryder CAN GRS 15:19:25 0:34
6 WIGGINS Bradley GBR SKY 15:19:25 0:34
7 CARUSO Giampaolo ITA KAT 15:19:27 0:36
8 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis COL SKY 15:19:28 0:37
9 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA VIN 15:19:30 0:39
10 EVANS Cadel AUS BMC 15:19:33 0:42
11 DANIELSON Thomas USA GRS 15:19:33 0:42
12 GESINK Robert NED BLA 15:19:36 0:45
13 TROFIMOV Yury RUS KAT 15:19:37 0:46
14 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA MOV 15:19:43 0:52
15 SANTAROMITA Ivan ITA BMC 15:19:45 0:54
16 WEENING Pieter NED OGE 15:19:46 0:55
17 KISERLOVSKI Robert CRO RLT 15:19:51 1:00
18 ARU Fabio ITA AST 15:20:06 1:15
19 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel ESP EUS 15:20:09 1:18
20 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED BLA 15:20:10 1:19
21 SCARPONI Michele ITA LAM 15:20:14 1:23
22 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw POL LAM 15:20:14 1:23
23 VALLS FERRI Rafael ESP VCD 15:20:16 1:25
24 MAJKA Rafal POL TST 15:20:25 1:34
25 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA AND 15:20:28 1:37
26 GOLAS Michal POL OPQ 15:20:30 1:39
27 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 15:20:32 1:41
28 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA ALM 15:20:32 1:41
29 MORABITO Steve SUI BMC 15:20:40 1:49
30 AZANZA SOTO Jorge ESP EUS 15:20:43 1:52
31 DI LUCA Danilo ITA VIN 15:21:06 2:15
32 STETINA Peter USA GRS 15:21:09 2:18
33 KELDERMAN Wilco NED BLA 15:21:12 2:21
34 ROSA Diego ITA AND 15:21:15 2:24
35 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL LAM 15:21:23 2:32
36 CARUSO Damiano ITA CAN 15:21:29 2:38
37 RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel COL AND 15:21:30 2:39
38 GARATE Juan Manuel ESP BLA 15:21:33 2:42
39 PETROV Evgeni RUS TST 15:21:37 2:46
40 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA FDJ 15:21:39 2:48
41 MACHADO Tiago POR RLT 15:21:44 2:53
42 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel ITA BAR 15:21:46 2:55
43 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS TST 15:21:48 2:57
44 ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin COL COL 15:21:50 2:59
45 DE GREEF Francis BEL LTB 15:21:54 3:03
46 SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano COL CAN 15:21:55 3:04
47 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA BAR 15:21:57 3:06
48 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL COL 15:21:57 3:06
49 BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA BAR 15:21:58 3:07
50 MOUREY Francis FRA FDJ 15:22:00 3:09
51 IGNATENKO Petr RUS KAT 15:22:09 3:18
52 KANGERT Tanel EST AST 15:22:11 3:20
53 KARPETS Vladimir RUS MOV 15:22:27 3:36
54 FELLINE Fabio ITA AND 15:23:08 4:17
55 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 15:23:19 4:28
56 STORTONI Simone ITA LAM 15:24:15 5:24
57 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco J. ESP MOV 15:25:30 6:39
58 SELLA Emanuele ITA AND 15:25:43 6:52
59 PIRES Bruno POR TST 15:26:26 7:35
60 HONDO Danilo GER RLT 15:26:28 7:37
61 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR SKY 15:26:45 7:54
62 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA CAN 15:27:41 8:50
63 RABOTTINI Matteo ITA VIN 15:27:47 8:56
64 MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi ESP EUS 15:27:59 9:08
65 LOCATELLI Stefano ITA BAR 15:28:00 9:09
66 ZARDINI Edoardo ITA BAR 15:28:10 9:19
67 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Edua COL COL 15:28:15 9:24
68 GASTAUER Ben LUX ALM 15:28:19 9:28
69 DUPONT Hubert FRA ALM 15:28:30 9:39
70 PAUWELS Serge BEL OPQ 15:29:02 10:11
71 PANTANO Jarlinson COL COL 15:29:17 10:26
72 SALERNO Cristiano ITA CAN 15:30:26 11:35
73 OLIVIERA Nelson Filipe POR RLT 15:30:56 12:05
74 VICIOSO ARCOS Angel ESP KAT 15:31:28 12:37
75 DURASEK Kristijan CRO LAM 15:31:47 12:56
76 VEUCHELEN Frederik BEL VCD 15:31:59 13:08
77 MARCATO Marco ITA VCD 15:32:05 13:14
78 CHRISTENSEN Mads DEN TST 15:32:08 13:17
79 VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka ESP EUS 15:32:10 13:19
80 DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COL COL 15:32:21 13:30
81 WYSS Danilo SUI BMC 15:32:48 13:57
82 PUCCIO Salvatore ITA SKY 15:33:27 14:36
83 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL OGE 15:33:30 14:39
84 RUIJGH Rob NED VCD 15:33:36 14:45
85 OSPINA NAVARRO Dalivier COL COL 15:33:42 14:51
86 HANSEN Adam AUS LTB 15:34:02 15:11
87 HERRADA LOPEZ José ESP MOV 15:34:58 16:07
88 BENNETT George NZL RLT 15:35:32 16:41
89 GEORGES Sylvain FRA ALM 15:35:35 16:44
90 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN AND 15:36:06 17:15
91 AGNOLI Valerio ITA AST 15:36:15 17:24
92 REYNES MIMO Vicente ESP LTB 15:36:42 17:51
93 GARZELLI Stefano ITA VIN 15:37:59 19:08
94 BOLE Grega SLO VCD 15:38:11 19:20
95 ROLLIN Dominique CAN FDJ 15:38:36 19:45
96 CLEMENT Stef NED BLA 15:38:37 19:46
97 KNEES Christian GER SKY 15:38:40 19:49
98 BRAMBILLA Gianluca ITA OPQ 15:38:51 20:00
99 VANDEVELDE Christian USA GRS 15:39:11 20:20
100 DE KORT Koen NED ARG 15:39:37 20:46
101 BRESCHEL Matti DEN TST 15:39:53 21:02
102 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA AST 15:39:58 21:07
103 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP MOV 15:40:08 21:17
104 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA AST 15:40:10 21:19
105 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 15:40:27 21:36
106 GUSEV Vladimir RUS KAT 15:40:28 21:37
107 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE ARG 15:40:36 21:45
108 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU GRS 15:41:04 22:13
109 GRETSCH Patrick GER ARG 15:41:35 22:44
110 QUINTERO Carlos Julian COL COL 15:41:38 22:47
111 KEIZER Martijn NED VCD 15:41:40 22:49
112 WURF Cameron AUS CAN 15:43:11 24:20
113 COBO ACEBO Juan Jose ESP MOV 15:43:27 24:36
114 MEIER Christian CAN OGE 15:44:02 25:11
115 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik Carl W. SWE AST 15:44:26 25:35
116 CATTANEO Mattia ITA LAM 15:44:34 25:43
117 VIVIANI Elia ITA CAN 15:44:35 25:44
118 CAVENDISH Mark GBR OPQ 15:44:40 25:49
119 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS OGE 15:44:40 25:49
120 WAUTERS Willem BEL VCD 15:44:40 25:49
121 MARTENS Paul GER BLA 15:44:40 25:49
122 SABATINI Fabio ITA CAN 15:44:47 25:56
123 MARANGONI Alan ITA CAN 15:44:47 25:56
124 DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano ITA CAN 15:44:47 25:56
125 BOEM Nicola ITA BAR 15:44:53 26:02
126 TRENTIN Matteo ITA OPQ 15:45:00 26:09
127 BELLEMAKERS Dirk NED LTB 15:45:12 26:21
128 BAK Lars Ytting DEN LTB 15:45:12 26:21
129 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA BAR 15:45:16 26:25
130 FISCHER Murilo Antonio BRA FDJ 15:45:20 26:29
131 DEGENKOLB John GER ARG 15:45:25 26:34
132 DAMUSEAU Thomas FRA ARG 15:45:25 26:34
133 VRECER Robert SLO EUS 15:45:32 26:41
134 PRONI Alessandro ITA VIN 15:45:34 26:43
135 KROON Karsten NED TST 15:46:02 27:11
136 BENNATI Daniele ITA TST 15:46:21 27:30
137 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LAM 15:46:33 27:42
138 DOWSETT Alex GBR MOV 15:46:34 27:43
139 LANCASTER Brett AUS OGE 15:46:39 27:48
140 TIMMER Albert NED ARG 15:46:41 27:50
141 MODOLO Sacha ITA BAR 15:46:48 27:57
142 POZZATO Filippo ITA LAM 15:46:51 28:00
143 CANOLA Marco ITA BAR 15:46:57 28:06
144 TUFT Svein CAN OGE 15:47:03 28:12
145 DEKKER Thomas NED GRS 15:47:30 28:39
146 DOCKX Gert BEL LTB 15:47:33 28:42
147 PINEAU Jérome FRA OPQ 15:47:34 28:43
148 WYNANTS Maarten BEL BLA 15:47:43 28:52
149 BOARO Manuele ITA TST 15:47:54 29:03
150 VERMOTE Julien BEL OPQ 15:48:05 29:14
151 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS KAT 15:48:05 29:14
152 LAMMERTINK Maurits NED VCD 15:49:28 30:37
153 LE BON Johan FRA FDJ 15:49:33 30:42
154 HAAS Nathan AUS GRS 15:50:27 31:36
155 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS OGE 15:50:30 31:39
156 PHINNEY Taylor USA BMC 15:50:39 31:48
157 OSS Daniel ITA BMC 15:50:39 31:48
158 CUMMINGS Stephen GBR BMC 15:50:39 31:48
159 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA RLT 15:50:45 31:54
160 ROULSTON Hayden NZL RLT 15:50:45 31:54
161 KEISSE Iljo BEL OPQ 15:50:50 31:59
162 ROUX Anthony FRA FDJ 15:50:57 32:06
163 WILLEMS Frederik BEL LTB 15:51:02 32:11
164 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 15:51:05 32:14
165 ERMETI Giairo ITA AND 15:51:05 32:14
166 MESTRE Ricardo POR EUS 15:51:15 32:24
167 MEZGEC Luka SLO ARG 15:51:15 32:24
168 ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier ESP SKY 15:51:15 32:24
169 PATE Danny USA SKY 15:51:15 32:24
170 BERARD Julien FRA ALM 15:51:31 32:40
171 TJALLINGII Maarten NED BLA 15:51:47 32:56
172 GATTO Oscar ITA VIN 15:51:47 32:56
173 HUNTER Robert RSA GRS 15:52:03 33:12
174 GRUZDEV Dmitriy KAZ AST 15:52:16 33:25
175 CAPECCHI Eros ITA MOV 15:52:24 33:33
176 MOURIS Jens NED OGE 15:52:29 33:38
177 GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aurelio VEN AND 15:52:38 33:47
178 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiad COL COL 15:52:52 34:01
179 FERRARI Roberto ITA LAM 15:53:40 34:49
180 DE BACKER Bert BEL ARG 15:53:49 34:58
181 MILLAR David GBR GRS 15:53:50 34:59
182 HOWARD Leigh AUS OGE 15:53:55 35:04
183 STEEGMANS Gert BEL OPQ 15:53:58 35:07
184 BULGAC Brian NED LTB 15:54:05 35:14
185 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR RLT 15:55:03 36:12
186 BLYTHE Adam GBR BMC 15:55:50 36:59
187 LODEWYCK Klaas BEL BMC 15:55:50 36:59
188 SERGENT Jesse NZL RLT 15:55:59 37:08
189 MARENTES TORRES Wilson Alex. COL COL 15:56:24 37:33
190 TABORRE Fabio ITA VIN 15:56:30 37:39
191 TAMOURIDIS Ioannis GRE EUS 15:57:24 38:33
192 BELLETTI Manuel ITA ALM 15:57:59 39:08
193 JI Cheng CHN ARG 15:59:24 40:33
194 PICHON Laurent FRA FDJ 15:59:27 40:36
195 ANDRIATO Rafael BRA VIN 15:59:31 40:40
196 CHICCHI Francesco ITA VIN 15:59:31 40:40
197 DEHAES Kenny BEL LTB 15:59:34 40:43
198 APPOLLONIO Davide ITA ALM 15:59:44 40:53
199 BOUHANNI Nacer FRA FDJ 16:00:44 41:53
200 BOBRIDGE Jack AUS BLA 16:01:25 42:34
201 BELKOV Maxim RUS KAT 16:02:35 43:44
202 LIGTHART Pim NED VCD 16:04:24 45:33
203 MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel ESP EUS 16:06:38 47:47
204 CATALDO Dario ITA SKY 16:06:43 47:52
205 GAVAZZI Mattia ITA AND 16:06:52 48:01
206 URTASUN PEREZ Pablo ESP EUS 16:12:30 53:39

Pontverseny:
1 PAOLINI Luca ITA KAT 35
2 EVANS Cadel AUS BMC 30
3 CAVENDISH Mark GBR OPQ 28
4 BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA BAR 25
5 HESJEDAL Ryder CAN GRS 24
6 FELLINE Fabio ITA AND 20
7 VIVIANI Elia ITA CAN 20
8 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL SKY 16
9 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat ESP MOV 16
10 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA MOV 16
11 BOUHANNI Nacer FRA FDJ 16
12 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro ITA VIN 15
13 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel ESP EUS 14
14 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA RLT 14
15 HONDO Danilo GER RLT 13
16 MARCATO Marco ITA VCD 12
17 KISERLOVSKI Robert CRO RLT 12
18 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA FDJ 12
19 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS OGE 12
20 DE BACKER Bert BEL ARG 11
21 CARUSO Giampaolo ITA KAT 10
22 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco J. ESP MOV 10
23 WAUTERS Willem BEL VCD 10
24 BOARO Manuele ITA TST 10
25 WEENING Pieter NED OGE 9
26 BLYTHE Adam GBR BMC 9
27 WURF Cameron AUS CAN 8
28 LIGTHART Pim NED VCD 8
29 WIGGINS Bradley GBR SKY 8
30 HOWARD Leigh AUS OGE 8
31 GESINK Robert NED BLA 6
32 RABOTTINI Matteo ITA VIN 6
33 LANCASTER Brett AUS OGE 6
34 BERARD Julien FRA ALM 6
35 TABORRE Fabio ITA VIN 5
36 KANGERT Tanel EST AST 5
37 DEGENKOLB John GER ARG 5
38 DANIELSON Thomas USA GRS 4
39 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA AND 4
40 QUINTERO Carlos Julian COL COL 4
41 LE BON Johan FRA FDJ 4
42 TAMOURIDIS Ioannis GRE EUS 4
43 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA AST 3
44 SANTAROMITA Ivan ITA BMC 3
45 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA BAR 3
46 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN AND 3
47 MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel ESP EUS 3
48 ROSA Diego ITA AND 2
49 PANTANO Jarlinson COL COL 2
50 GEORGES Sylvain FRA ALM 2
51 BELLEMAKERS Dirk NED LTB 2
52 VERMOTE Julien BEL OPQ 2
53 ROUX Anthony FRA FDJ 2
54 IGNATENKO Petr RUS KAT 1
55 AGNOLI Valerio ITA AST 1
56 KNEES Christian GER SKY 1
57 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU GRS 1
58 PRONI Alessandro ITA VIN -5
59 MILLAR David GBR GRS -5

Hegyi pontok:
1 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA MOV 13
2 WAUTERS Willem BEL VCD 9
3 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Edua COL COL 9
4 PIRAZZI Stefano ITA BAR 5
5 DI LUCA Danilo ITA VIN 5
6 BOARO Manuele ITA TST 5
7 ARU Fabio ITA AST 3
8 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 3
9 GRETSCH Patrick GER ARG 3
10 WURF Cameron AUS CAN 3
11 TABORRE Fabio ITA VIN 3
12 AGNOLI Valerio ITA AST 2
13 KANGERT Tanel EST AST 2
14 CANOLA Marco ITA BAR 2
15 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN AND 2
16 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA AST 1
17 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis COL SKY 1
18 WEENING Pieter NED OGE 1
19 PANTANO Jarlinson COL COL 1
20 KEIZER Martijn NED VCD 1


Fiatalok

1 ARU Fabio ITA AST 15:20:06 0:00
2 MAJKA Rafal POL TST 15:20:25 0:19
3 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos A. COL ALM 15:20:32 0:26
4 KELDERMAN Wilco NED BLA 15:21:12 1:06
5 ROSA Diego ITA AND 15:21:15 1:09
6 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel ITA BAR 15:21:46 1:40
7 ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin COL COL 15:21:50 1:44
8 BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA BAR 15:21:58 1:52
9 FELLINE Fabio ITA AND 15:23:08 3:02
10 LOCATELLI Stefano ITA BAR 15:28:00 7:54
11 ZARDINI Edoardo ITA BAR 15:28:10 8:04
12 PANTANO Jarlinson COL COL 15:29:17 9:11
13 OLIVIERA Nelson Filipe POR RLT 15:30:56 10:50
14 PUCCIO Salvatore ITA SKY 15:33:27 13:21
15 KEUKELEIRE Jens BEL OGE 15:33:30 13:24
16 BENNETT George NZL RLT 15:35:32 15:26
17 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE ARG 15:40:36 20:30
18 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU GRS 15:41:04 20:58
19 KEIZER Martijn NED VCD 15:41:40 21:34
20 CATTANEO Mattia ITA LAM 15:44:34 24:28
21 VIVIANI Elia ITA CAN 15:44:35 24:29
22 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS OGE 15:44:40 24:34
23 WAUTERS Willem BEL VCD 15:44:40 24:34
24 BOEM Nicola ITA BAR 15:44:53 24:47
25 TRENTIN Matteo ITA OPQ 15:45:00 24:54
26 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA BAR 15:45:16 25:10
27 DEGENKOLB John GER ARG 15:45:25 25:19
28 DAMUSEAU Thomas FRA ARG 15:45:25 25:19
29 DOWSETT Alex GBR MOV 15:46:34 26:28
30 CANOLA Marco ITA BAR 15:46:57 26:51
31 DOCKX Gert BEL LTB 15:47:33 27:27
32 VERMOTE Julien BEL OPQ 15:48:05 27:59
33 LAMMERTINK Maurits NED VCD 15:49:28 29:22
34 LE BON Johan FRA FDJ 15:49:33 29:27
35 HAAS Nathan AUS GRS 15:50:27 30:21
36 PHINNEY Taylor USA BMC 15:50:39 30:33
37 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA RLT 15:50:45 30:39
38 MEZGEC Luka SLO ARG 15:51:15 31:09
39 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiad COL COL 15:52:52 32:46
40 HOWARD Leigh AUS OGE 15:53:55 33:49
41 BULGAC Brian NED LTB 15:54:05 33:59
42 BLYTHE Adam GBR BMC 15:55:50 35:44
43 LODEWYCK Klaas BEL BMC 15:55:50 35:44
44 SERGENT Jesse NZL RLT 15:55:59 35:53
45 APPOLLONIO Davide ITA ALM 15:59:44 39:38
46 BOUHANNI Nacer FRA FDJ 16:00:44 40:38
47 BOBRIDGE Jack AUS BLA 16:01:25 41:19
48 LIGTHART Pim NED VCD 16:04:24 44:18
49 MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel ESP EUS 16:06:38 46:32

Csapatverseny1 KATUSHA 45:13:27 0:00
2 SKY PROCYCLING 45:13:51 0:24
3 ASTANA PRO TEAM 45:14:12 0:45
4 BMC RACING TEAM 45:14:46 1:19
5 GARMIN SHARP 45:15:15 1:48
6 BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 45:15:52 2:25
7 MOVISTAR TEAM 45:15:54 2:27
8 LAMPRE - MERIDA 45:16:57 3:30
9 VINI FANTINI - SELLE ITALIA 45:16:58 3:31
10 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-VENEZUELA 45:17:31 4:04
11 BARDIANI VALVOLE - CSF INOX 45:18:01 4:34
12 TEAM SAXO - TINKOFF 45:18:14 4:47
13 CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 45:18:27 5:00
14 RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 45:18:58 5:31
15 COLOMBIA 45:21:04 7:37
16 AG2R LA MONDIALE 45:22:11 8:44
17 EUSKALTEL EUSKADI 45:22:39 9:12
18 VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO C. TEAM 45:27:23 13:56
19 FDJ 45:33:23 19:56
20 OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP 45:42:11 28:44
21 LOTTO BELISOL 45:45:35 32:08
22 ORICA GREENEDGE 45:46:22 32:55
23 TEAM ARGOS - SHIMANO 46:06:04 52:37
Share To:

Pethő Anita

irodalomkritikus, irodalomtörténész, újságíró

Hozzászólások: