Párizs-Nizza 2013. március 3-10.
1 Richie Porte (Aus) Sky Procycling 29:59:47
2 Andrew Talansky (USA) Garmin-Sharp 0:00:55
3 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:21
4 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:01:44
5 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:01:47
6 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha 0:01:48
7 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:01:54
8 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:02:17
9 Andreas Klöden (GER) RadioShack Leopard 0:02:22
10 Peter Velits (Svk) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:02:28
11 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Katusha 0:02:38
12 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:03:04
13 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ 0:03:06
14 Denis Menchov (Rus) Katusha 0:03:13
15 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:03:20
16 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:03:23
17 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Belisol 0:03:28
18 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:03:29
19 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 0:03:37
20 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) RadioShack Leopard 0:03:55
21 David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Sky Procycling 0:04:36
22 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Sojasun 0:04:36
23 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Team Europcar 0:04:42
24 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:05:17
25 Maxime Monfort (Bel) RadioShack Leopard 0:05:32
26 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha 0:06:02
27 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:07:08
28 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:07:31
29 Stefan Denifl (AUT) IAM Cycling 0:08:34
30 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:10:37
31 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:11:01
32 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:11:07
33 Mathias Frank (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:11:49
34 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:12:25
35 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:12:31
36 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:13:33
37 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 0:13:53
38 Dominik Nerz (GER) BMC Racing Team 0:14:28
39 Egor Silin (Rus) Astana Pro Team 0:14:37
40 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:15:11
41 Tony Gallopin (Fra) RadioShack Leopard 0:16:43
42 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:17:24
43 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:17:42
44 Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) IAM Cycling 0:17:48
45 Xavier Florencio Cabre (Esp) Katusha 0:18:16
46 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:19:01
47 Daniele Ratto (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:19:08
48 Ivan Basso (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:19:22
49 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:19:31
50 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 0:21:04
51 Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:21:51
52 Michael Albasini (SUI) Orica-GreenEdge 0:22:07
53 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:22:21
54 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Katusha 0:23:27
55 Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:23:36
56 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) IAM Cycling 0:25:14
57 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team 0:26:15
58 Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 0:26:47
59 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:27:58
60 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Sky Procycling 0:28:15
61 Julien Simon (Fra) Sojasun 0:28:16
62 Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:28:35
63 Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Movistar Team 0:28:40
64 Grégory Rast (SUI) RadioShack Leopard 0:30:00
65 Jerome Coppel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:30:24
66 Martin Elmiger (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:32:15
67 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Belisol 0:33:04
68 Johann Tschopp (SUI) IAM Cycling 0:33:06
69 Julien El Fares (Fra) Sojasun 0:33:06
70 Thierry Hupond (Fra) Team Argos-Shimano 0:33:09
71 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:33:27
72 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Argos-Shimano 0:34:01
73 Borut Bozic (Slo) Astana Pro Team 0:34:55
74 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Sky Procycling 0:35:30
75 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Sojasun 0:36:13
76 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:36:19
77 Javier Moreno Bazan (Esp) Movistar Team 0:36:37
78 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:37:33
79 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:37:52
80 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre-Merida 0:38:01
81 Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar 0:38:11
82 Gustav Larsson (Swe) IAM Cycling 0:38:51
83 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:40:27
84 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:40:54
85 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:41:11
86 Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Sojasun 0:41:26
87 Jens Voigt (GER) RadioShack Leopard 0:41:42
88 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:42:15
89 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:44:37
90 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Katusha 0:45:18
91 Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 0:46:17
92 Frederik Willems (Bel) Lotto Belisol 0:46:41
93 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-GreenEdge 0:46:57
94 Ruben Perez Moreno (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:47:41
95 Jesus Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:48:04
96 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:50:54
97 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:50:58
98 Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:51:17
99 Dirk Bellemakers (Ned) Lotto Belisol 0:53:46
100 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:53:47
101 Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:55:39
102 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Sojasun 0:55:50
103 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) RadioShack Leopard 0:56:35
104 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team 0:57:20
105 Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Argos-Shimano 0:57:34
106 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Belisol 0:57:34
107 Laurent Didier (Lux) RadioShack Leopard 0:57:35
108 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar 0:57:59
109 Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:58:23
110 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:58:43
111 Dennis Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Belisol 0:58:51
112 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Orica-GreenEdge 0:58:52
113 Danny Pate (USA) Sky Procycling 1:00:02
114 Fabian Wegmann (GER) Garmin-Sharp 1:00:31
115 Marco Bandiera (Ita) IAM Cycling 1:00:55
116 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Blanco Pro Cycling Team 1:01:38
117 Matti Breschel (Den) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 1:01:49
118 Mads Christensen (Den) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 1:02:06
119 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano 1:02:26
120 Romain Lemarchand (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:02:42
121 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1:03:27
122 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:03:40
123 Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:05:11
124 Leigh Howard (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 1:05:15
125 Baden Cooke (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 1:05:16
126 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) FDJ 1:05:28
127 Elia Viviani (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 1:06:10
128 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha 1:06:18
129 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 1:08:38
130 Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Cannondale Pro Cycling 1:08:47
131 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ 1:09:13
132 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 1:09:40
133 Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:09:44
134 Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1:10:03
135 Jerome Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar 1:10:37
136 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 1:10:37
137 David Tanner (Aus) Blanco Pro Cycling Team 1:10:58
138 Marcel Kittel (GER) Team Argos-Shimano 1:11:17
139 Jack Bauer (NZl) Garmin-Sharp 1:12:32
140 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Team Europcar 1:13:00
141 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Sojasun 1:13:26
142 Tom Veelers (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano 1:15:21
143 Edward King (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling 1:15:27
144 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) AG2R La Mondiale 1:16:26
145 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano 1:16:43
146 Tom Boonen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 1:18:30
147 Johan Vansummeren (Bel) Garmin-Sharp 1:19:06
148 Alex Howes (USA) Garmin-Sharp 1:19:34
149 Yann Huguet (Fra) Team Argos-Shimano 1:20:18
150 Rick Flens (Ned) Blanco Pro Cycling Team 1:23:28
151 David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Sharp 1:23:50
Share To:

Pethő Anita

irodalomkritikus, irodalomtörténész, újságíró

Hozzászólások: