1 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin - Barracuda 26:16:53
2 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:00:15
3 Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) Katusha Team 0:00:17
4 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin - Barracuda 0:00:21
5 Peter Stetina (USA) Garmin - Barracuda 0:00:26
6 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Katusha Team 0:00:26
7 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Astana Pro Team 0:00:35
8 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:00:40
9 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:00:45
10 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:00:46
11 Marco Pinotti (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:00:46
12 Frank Schleck (Lux) RadioShack-Nissan 0:00:48
13 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:51
14 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:00:52
15 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky ProCycling 0:00:53
16 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre - ISD 0:00:54
17 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:00:57
18 José Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:58
19 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team 0:01:04
20 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 0:01:06
21 Jan Bakelants (Bel) RadioShack-Nissan 0:01:06
22 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Sky ProCycling 0:01:10
23 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Movistar Team 0:01:12
24 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre - ISD 0:01:14
25 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:01:16
26 Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team 0:01:16
27 Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Astana Pro Team 0:01:18
28 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Androni Giocattoli 0:01:19
29 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Esp) Movistar Team 0:01:20
30 Jan Barta (Cze) Team NetApp 0:01:21
31 Johann Tschopp (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:01:28
32 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre - ISD 0:01:28
33 Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:01:29
34 Gustav Larsson (Swe) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:01:29
35 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Movistar Team 0:01:29
36 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:01:30
37 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Team Saxo Bank 0:01:32
38 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:01:42
39 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre - ISD 0:01:44
40 Juan Manuel Garate (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:01:44
41 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:01:44
42 Oliver Zaugg (SUI) RadioShack-Nissan 0:01:45
43 Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Team NetApp 0:01:47
44 Thomas Rohregger (AUT) RadioShack-Nissan 0:01:51
45 Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 0:01:53
46 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 0:01:55
47 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:01:55
48 Francis De Greef (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 0:01:57
49 Grischa Niermann (GER) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:02:00
50 Nelson Oliveira (Por) RadioShack-Nissan 0:02:08
51 Fabio Felline (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 0:02:25
52 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:02:33
53 John Gadret (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:02:38
54 José Rujano Guillen (Ven) Androni Giocattoli 0:02:39
55 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:02:41
56 Emanuele Sella (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 0:02:49
57 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:02:58
58 Hubert Dupont (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:03:13
59 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:03:18
60 Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:03:42
61 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:03:46
62 Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli 0:03:49
63 Ivan Velasco Murillo (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:03:57
64 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 0:04:14
65 Carlos José Ochoa (Ven) Androni Giocattoli 0:04:40
66 Jon Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:04:46
67 Julien Berard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:06:00
68 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:06:36
69 Angel Vicioso Arcos (Esp) Katusha Team 0:07:17
70 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:08:28
71 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Esp) Sky ProCycling 0:08:34
72 Michal Golas (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:09:19
73 Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 0:09:27
74 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol Team 0:09:39
75 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:09:45
76 Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre - ISD 0:10:34
77 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Team Saxo Bank 0:10:50
78 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre - ISD 0:11:06
79 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Katusha Team 0:11:49
80 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:11:50
81 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha Team 0:11:55
82 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 0:12:21
83 Simone Ponzi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:12:22
84 Danilo Wyss (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:12:28
85 Andreas Dietziker (SUI) Team NetApp 0:12:40
86 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:12:45
87 Francesco Failli (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 0:13:04
88 Victor Cabedo (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:14:18
89 Mathias Frank (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:14:50
90 Ben Gastauer (Lux) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:15:22
91 Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 0:15:43
92 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) Team NetApp 0:16:27
93 Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 0:17:40
94 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:17:42
95 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 0:17:55
96 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:17:57
97 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) Movistar Team 0:18:58
98 Julien Vermote (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:19:10
99 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:19:17
100 Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Astana Pro Team 0:19:48
101 Martin Velits (Svk) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:20:43
102 Matthias Brändle (AUT) Team NetApp 0:21:04
103 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:21:19
104 Angelo Pagani (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:21:37
105 Mathieu Perget (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:21:47
106 Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:21:55
107 Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:22:26
108 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Team NetApp 0:22:27
109 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Belisol Team 0:23:11
110 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:23:42
111 Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:24:52
112 Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre - ISD 0:25:41
113 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:27:00
114 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 0:27:21
115 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:29:30
116 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky ProCycling 0:30:35
117 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Sky ProCycling 0:31:20
118 Christian Meier (Can) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 0:31:26
119 Manuel Belletti (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:31:32
120 Stefano Locatelli (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:31:36
121 Gregor Gazvoda (Slo) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:31:41
122 Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli 0:33:24
123 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Team Saxo Bank 0:33:32
124 Stefan Denifl (AUT) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:34:56
125 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin - Barracuda 0:35:20
126 Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 0:35:23
127 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre - ISD 0:35:25
128 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 0:35:45
129 Daniel Schorn (AUT) Team NetApp 0:35:51
130 Ben Hermans (Bel) RadioShack-Nissan 0:35:59
131 Jack Bauer (NZl) Garmin - Barracuda 0:36:07
132 Mads Christensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:36:07
133 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - ISD 0:36:16
134 Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:36:16
135 Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:36:20
136 Amets Txurruka (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:36:24
137 Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin - Barracuda 0:36:30
138 Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky ProCycling 0:36:31
139 Daniele Bennati (Ita) RadioShack-Nissan 0:37:46
140 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:38:15
141 Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:38:27
142 Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:38:42
143 Dennis Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 0:39:09
144 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 0:39:37
145 Jesse Sergent (NZl) RadioShack-Nissan 0:39:43
146 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 0:40:04
147 Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank 0:40:33
148 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 0:40:55
149 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 0:41:04
150 Dominique Rollin (Can) FDJ-Big Mat 0:41:05
151 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Katusha Team 0:41:34
152 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 0:41:40
153 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 0:41:45
154 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) RadioShack-Nissan 0:43:08
155 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha Team 0:44:03
156 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) FDJ-Big Mat 0:44:48
157 Gaetan Bille (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 0:45:15
158 Elia Favilli (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 0:45:34
159 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 0:45:42
160 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:46:14
161 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 0:46:22
162 Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team 0:46:31
163 Gabriel Rasch (Nor) FDJ-Big Mat 0:46:31
164 Timon Seubert (GER) Team NetApp 0:46:58
165 Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:47:52
166 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:48:10
167 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:48:33
168 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Sky ProCycling 0:48:40
169 Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:49:28
170 Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 0:50:01
171 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:50:44
172 Andreas Schillinger (GER) Team NetApp 0:51:36
173 Brian Bulgac (Ned) Lotto Belisol Team 0:51:37
174 Juan José Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank 0:52:31
175 Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 0:52:40
176 Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha Team 0:52:43
177 Cristiano Salerno (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:53:07
178 Marco Coledan (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:53:34
179 Bernhard Eisel (AUT) Sky ProCycling 0:54:38
180 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 0:56:50
181 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 0:56:50
182 Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:56:56
183 Adrian Saez (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:57:41
184 Jack Bobridge (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 0:59:50
185 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 1:02:52
186 Alex Rasmussen (Den) Garmin - Barracuda 1:04:02
187 Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Garmin - Barracuda 1:05:14
188 Andrea Guardini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 1:06:32
189 Taylor Phinney (USA) BMC Racing Team 1:06:42
190 Miguel Minguez Ayala (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 1:08:12
191 Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Sky ProCycling 1:09:50
192 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 1:10:43
193 Theo Bos (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 1:16:24
Pontverseny:
1 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 65 pont
2 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Sky ProCycling 53
3 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Androni Giocattoli 36
4 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky ProCycling 26
5 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 25
6 Taylor Phinney (USA) BMC Racing Team 25
7 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 25
8 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre - ISD 24
9 Daniele Bennati (Ita) RadioShack-Nissan 24
10 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Rabobank Cycling Team 24
11 Alex Rasmussen (Den) Garmin - Barracuda 23
12 Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin - Barracuda 21
13 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 21
14 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre - ISD 20
15 Juan José Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank 20
16 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha Team 19
17 Michal Golas (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 17
18 Frank Schleck (Lux) RadioShack-Nissan 16
19 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin - Barracuda 16
20 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 15
21 Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) Katusha Team 14
22 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Team NetApp 14
23 Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 14
24 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Team Saxo Bank 14
25 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin - Barracuda 12
26 Gustav Larsson (Swe) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 12
27 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 12
28 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 12
29 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 11
30 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 10
31 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Katusha Team 9
32 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 9
33 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 9
34 Elia Favilli (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 9
35 Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 8
36 Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 8
37 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 8
38 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 8
39 Marco Pinotti (Ita) BMC Racing Team 8
40 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 8
41 Manuel Belletti (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 8
42 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 8
43 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 7
44 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) Team NetApp 7
45 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) Movistar Team 7
46 Jesse Sergent (NZl) RadioShack-Nissan 7
47 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 7
48 Nelson Oliveira (Por) RadioShack-Nissan 6
49 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 6
50 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 6
51 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Katusha Team 6
52 Jack Bauer (NZl) Garmin - Barracuda 6
53 Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 6
54 Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 6
55 Andrea Guardini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 6
56 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 5
57 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Sky ProCycling 5
58 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 5
59 Timon Seubert (GER) Team NetApp 5
60 Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 5
61 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (Esp) Movistar Team 4
62 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team 4
63 Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 4
64 Brian Bulgac (Ned) Lotto Belisol Team 4
65 Miguel Minguez Ayala (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 4
66 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 3
67 Jan Bakelants (Bel) RadioShack-Nissan 3
68 Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 3
69 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 3
70 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 3
71 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 2
72 Fabio Felline (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 2
73 Matthias Brändle (AUT) Team NetApp 2
74 Daniel Schorn (AUT) Team NetApp 2
75 Mads Christensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 2
76 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) RadioShack-Nissan 2
77 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) FDJ-Big Mat 2
78 Bernhard Eisel (AUT) Sky ProCycling 2
79 John Gadret (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 1
80 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana Pro Team 1
81 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 1
82 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Belisol Team 1
83 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Androni Giocattoli -13
Hegyi pontok:
1 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Androni Giocattoli 24 pont
2 Michal Golas (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 16
3 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 9
4 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Team NetApp 7
5 Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 6
6 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 5
7 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre - ISD 5
8 Frank Schleck (Lux) RadioShack-Nissan 3
9 Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 3
10 Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 3
11 Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) Katusha Team 2
12 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre - ISD 2
13 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) Team NetApp 2
14 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin - Barracuda 2
15 Brian Bulgac (Ned) Lotto Belisol Team 2
16 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin - Barracuda 1
17 Jack Bauer (NZl) Garmin - Barracuda 1
18 Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1
19 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 1
20 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 1
21 Miguel Minguez Ayala (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Sprintverseny
1 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 8 pont
2 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Androni Giocattoli 7
3 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) Team NetApp 5
4 Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 5
5 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 5
6 Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 5
7 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 5
8 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Katusha Team 4
9 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin - Barracuda 4
10 Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 4
11 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre - ISD 3
12 Brian Bulgac (Ned) Lotto Belisol Team 3
13 Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 3
14 Miguel Minguez Ayala (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 3
15 Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 2
16 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 2
17 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Sky ProCycling 2
18 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Team NetApp 1
19 Mads Christensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 1
20 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) FDJ-Big Mat 1
21 Bernhard Eisel (AUT) Sky ProCycling 1
22 Alex Rasmussen (Den) Garmin - Barracuda 1
Fiatalok versenye:
1 Peter Stetina (USA) Garmin - Barracuda 26:17:19
2 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:00:19
3 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky ProCycling 0:00:27
4 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 0:00:40
5 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Sky ProCycling 0:00:44
6 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre - ISD 0:01:02
7 Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:01:03
8 Nelson Oliveira (Por) RadioShack-Nissan 0:01:42
9 Fabio Felline (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 0:01:59
10 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:02:15
11 Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:03:16
12 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 0:03:48
13 Jon Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:04:20
14 Julien Berard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:05:34
15 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:06:10
16 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:09:19
17 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre - ISD 0:10:40
18 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Katusha Team 0:11:23
19 Simone Ponzi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:11:56
20 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:12:19
21 Victor Cabedo (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:13:52
22 Ben Gastauer (Lux) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:14:56
23 Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 0:15:17
24 Julien Vermote (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:18:44
25 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:18:51
26 Matthias Brändle (AUT) Team NetApp 0:20:38
27 Angelo Pagani (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:21:11
28 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Team NetApp 0:22:01
29 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Sky ProCycling 0:30:54
30 Stefano Locatelli (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:31:10
31 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Team Saxo Bank 0:33:06
32 Stefan Denifl (AUT) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:34:30
33 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin - Barracuda 0:34:54
34 Daniel Schorn (AUT) Team NetApp 0:35:25
35 Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky ProCycling 0:36:05
36 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:37:49
37 Dennis Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 0:38:43
38 Jesse Sergent (NZl) RadioShack-Nissan 0:39:17
39 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 0:39:38
40 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) RadioShack-Nissan 0:42:42
41 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha Team 0:43:37
42 Gaetan Bille (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 0:44:49
43 Elia Favilli (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 0:45:08
44 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 0:45:16
45 Timon Seubert (GER) Team NetApp 0:46:32
46 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:50:18
47 Brian Bulgac (Ned) Lotto Belisol Team 0:51:11
48 Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 0:52:14
49 Marco Coledan (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:53:08
50 Jack Bobridge (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 0:59:24
51 Andrea Guardini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 1:06:06
52 Taylor Phinney (USA) BMC Racing Team 1:06:16
53 Miguel Minguez Ayala (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 1:07:46
54 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 1:10:17
Csapatverseny:
1 Garmin - Barracuda 77:36:14
2 Astana Pro Team 0:00:39
3 Liquigas - Cannondale 0:01:09
4 Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:01:12
5 BMC Racing Team 0:01:16
6 RadioShack - Nissan 0:01:17
7 Lampre - ISD 0:01:37
8 Movistar Team 0:01:46
9 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 0:02:20
10 Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:02:22
11 Rabobank Cycling Team 0:02:35
12 Colnago - CSF Inox 0:04:26
13 Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:05:50
14 Ag2r La Mondiale 0:06:02
15 Katusha Team 0:07:59
16 Sky ProCycling 0:08:47
17 Lotto Belisol Team 0:11:20
18 FDJ - BigMat 0:13:19
19 Team NetApp 0:13:34
20 Team Saxo Bank 0:22:41
21 Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 0:39:03
22 Orica GreenEdge 1:23:13
Szökevények:
1 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) Team NetApp 344 kilométer
2 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 339
3 Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 323
4 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Androni Giocattoli 262
5 Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 197
6 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 189
7 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 187
8 Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 181
9 Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 174
10 Brian Bulgac (Ned) Lotto Belisol Team 174
11 Mads Christensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 168
12 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin - Barracuda 157
13 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 157
14 Miguel Minguez Ayala (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 157
15 Michal Golas (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 60
16 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre - ISD 60
17 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Team NetApp 60
18 Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 60
19 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Katusha Team 56
20 Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 56
21 Jack Bauer (NZl) Garmin - Barracuda 56
22 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Belisol Team 32
23 Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 15
24 José Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 14
Legaktívabb/legagresszívebb versenyző: 1 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Androni Giocattoli 21 pont
2 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 16
3 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Sky ProCycling 14
4 Michal Golas (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 10
5 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 9
6 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre - ISD 8
7 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 8
8 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 7
9 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre - ISD 7
10 Taylor Phinney (USA) BMC Racing Team 6
11 Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 5
12 Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 5
13 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 5
14 Frank Schleck (Lux) RadioShack-Nissan 5
15 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) Team NetApp 5
16 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky ProCycling 5
17 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin - Barracuda 5
18 Juan José Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank 5
19 Alex Rasmussen (Den) Garmin - Barracuda 5
20 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 4
21 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Katusha Team 4
22 Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 4
23 Daniele Bennati (Ita) RadioShack-Nissan 4
24 Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) Katusha Team 3
25 Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 3
26 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Team NetApp 3
27 Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 3
28 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Team Saxo Bank 3
29 Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin - Barracuda 3
30 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 3
31 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Rabobank Cycling Team 3
32 Brian Bulgac (Ned) Lotto Belisol Team 3
33 Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 3
34 Miguel Minguez Ayala (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 3
35 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin - Barracuda 2
36 Gustav Larsson (Swe) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 2
37 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 2
38 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 2
39 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 2
40 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 1
41 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 1
42 Mads Christensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 1
43 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha Team 1
44 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) FDJ-Big Mat 1
45 Bernhard Eisel (AUT) Sky ProCycling 1
Azzurri d'Italia
1 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 8 pont
2 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Sky ProCycling 8
3 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 4
4 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Androni Giocattoli 4
5 Taylor Phinney (USA) BMC Racing Team 4
6 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre - ISD 2
7 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre - ISD 2
8 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky ProCycling 2
9 Juan José Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank 2
10 Frank Schleck (Lux) RadioShack-Nissan 1
11 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 1
12 Michal Golas (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 1
13 Daniele Bennati (Ita) RadioShack-Nissan 1
14 Alex Rasmussen (Den) Garmin - Barracuda 1
Trofeo Super Team
1 Garmin - Barracuda 174 pont
2 Orica GreenEdge 133
3 RadioShack - Nissan 111
4 FDJ - BigMat 99
5 Sky ProCycling 96
6 Katusha Team 81
7 BMC Racing Team 73
8 Team Saxo Bank 72
9 Liquigas - Cannondale 69
10 Omega Pharma-Quick Step 69
11 Astana Pro Team 63
12 Rabobank Cycling Team 57
13 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 49
14 Team NetApp 49
15 Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 49
16 Colnago - CSF Inox 48
17 Movistar Team 47
18 Lampre - ISD 47
19 Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 37
20 Ag2r La Mondiale 24
21 Euskaltel - Euskadi 12
22 Lotto Belisol Team 11
Fair Play
1 Garmin - Barracuda 0 pont
2 Astana Pro Team 0
3 Katusha Team 0
4 Liquigas - Cannondale 0
5 Lampre - ISD 0
6 Team NetApp 0
7 FDJ - BigMat 0
8 Ag2r La Mondiale 0
9 Omega Pharma-Quick Step 20
10 BMC Racing Team 20
11 Movistar Team 20
12 Euskaltel - Euskadi 20
13 Sky ProCycling 40
14 Team Saxo Bank 40
15 Lotto Belisol Team 40
16 Orica GreenEdge 40
17 RadioShack - Nissan 60
18 Rabobank Cycling Team 60
19 Colnago - CSF Inox 60
20 Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 85
21 Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 105
22 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 180
2 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:00:15
3 Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) Katusha Team 0:00:17
4 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin - Barracuda 0:00:21
5 Peter Stetina (USA) Garmin - Barracuda 0:00:26
6 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Katusha Team 0:00:26
7 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Astana Pro Team 0:00:35
8 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:00:40
9 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:00:45
10 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:00:46
11 Marco Pinotti (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:00:46
12 Frank Schleck (Lux) RadioShack-Nissan 0:00:48
13 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:51
14 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:00:52
15 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky ProCycling 0:00:53
16 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre - ISD 0:00:54
17 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:00:57
18 José Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:58
19 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team 0:01:04
20 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 0:01:06
21 Jan Bakelants (Bel) RadioShack-Nissan 0:01:06
22 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Sky ProCycling 0:01:10
23 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Movistar Team 0:01:12
24 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre - ISD 0:01:14
25 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:01:16
26 Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team 0:01:16
27 Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Astana Pro Team 0:01:18
28 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Androni Giocattoli 0:01:19
29 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Esp) Movistar Team 0:01:20
30 Jan Barta (Cze) Team NetApp 0:01:21
31 Johann Tschopp (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:01:28
32 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre - ISD 0:01:28
33 Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:01:29
34 Gustav Larsson (Swe) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:01:29
35 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Movistar Team 0:01:29
36 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:01:30
37 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Team Saxo Bank 0:01:32
38 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:01:42
39 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre - ISD 0:01:44
40 Juan Manuel Garate (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:01:44
41 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:01:44
42 Oliver Zaugg (SUI) RadioShack-Nissan 0:01:45
43 Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Team NetApp 0:01:47
44 Thomas Rohregger (AUT) RadioShack-Nissan 0:01:51
45 Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 0:01:53
46 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 0:01:55
47 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:01:55
48 Francis De Greef (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 0:01:57
49 Grischa Niermann (GER) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:02:00
50 Nelson Oliveira (Por) RadioShack-Nissan 0:02:08
51 Fabio Felline (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 0:02:25
52 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:02:33
53 John Gadret (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:02:38
54 José Rujano Guillen (Ven) Androni Giocattoli 0:02:39
55 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:02:41
56 Emanuele Sella (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 0:02:49
57 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:02:58
58 Hubert Dupont (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:03:13
59 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:03:18
60 Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:03:42
61 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:03:46
62 Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli 0:03:49
63 Ivan Velasco Murillo (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:03:57
64 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 0:04:14
65 Carlos José Ochoa (Ven) Androni Giocattoli 0:04:40
66 Jon Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:04:46
67 Julien Berard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:06:00
68 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:06:36
69 Angel Vicioso Arcos (Esp) Katusha Team 0:07:17
70 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:08:28
71 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Esp) Sky ProCycling 0:08:34
72 Michal Golas (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:09:19
73 Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 0:09:27
74 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol Team 0:09:39
75 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:09:45
76 Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre - ISD 0:10:34
77 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Team Saxo Bank 0:10:50
78 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre - ISD 0:11:06
79 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Katusha Team 0:11:49
80 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:11:50
81 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha Team 0:11:55
82 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 0:12:21
83 Simone Ponzi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:12:22
84 Danilo Wyss (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:12:28
85 Andreas Dietziker (SUI) Team NetApp 0:12:40
86 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:12:45
87 Francesco Failli (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 0:13:04
88 Victor Cabedo (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:14:18
89 Mathias Frank (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:14:50
90 Ben Gastauer (Lux) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:15:22
91 Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 0:15:43
92 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) Team NetApp 0:16:27
93 Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 0:17:40
94 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:17:42
95 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 0:17:55
96 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:17:57
97 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) Movistar Team 0:18:58
98 Julien Vermote (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:19:10
99 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:19:17
100 Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Astana Pro Team 0:19:48
101 Martin Velits (Svk) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:20:43
102 Matthias Brändle (AUT) Team NetApp 0:21:04
103 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:21:19
104 Angelo Pagani (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:21:37
105 Mathieu Perget (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:21:47
106 Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:21:55
107 Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:22:26
108 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Team NetApp 0:22:27
109 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Belisol Team 0:23:11
110 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:23:42
111 Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:24:52
112 Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre - ISD 0:25:41
113 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:27:00
114 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 0:27:21
115 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:29:30
116 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky ProCycling 0:30:35
117 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Sky ProCycling 0:31:20
118 Christian Meier (Can) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 0:31:26
119 Manuel Belletti (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:31:32
120 Stefano Locatelli (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:31:36
121 Gregor Gazvoda (Slo) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:31:41
122 Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli 0:33:24
123 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Team Saxo Bank 0:33:32
124 Stefan Denifl (AUT) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:34:56
125 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin - Barracuda 0:35:20
126 Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 0:35:23
127 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre - ISD 0:35:25
128 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 0:35:45
129 Daniel Schorn (AUT) Team NetApp 0:35:51
130 Ben Hermans (Bel) RadioShack-Nissan 0:35:59
131 Jack Bauer (NZl) Garmin - Barracuda 0:36:07
132 Mads Christensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:36:07
133 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - ISD 0:36:16
134 Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:36:16
135 Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:36:20
136 Amets Txurruka (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:36:24
137 Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin - Barracuda 0:36:30
138 Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky ProCycling 0:36:31
139 Daniele Bennati (Ita) RadioShack-Nissan 0:37:46
140 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:38:15
141 Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:38:27
142 Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:38:42
143 Dennis Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 0:39:09
144 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 0:39:37
145 Jesse Sergent (NZl) RadioShack-Nissan 0:39:43
146 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 0:40:04
147 Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank 0:40:33
148 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 0:40:55
149 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 0:41:04
150 Dominique Rollin (Can) FDJ-Big Mat 0:41:05
151 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Katusha Team 0:41:34
152 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 0:41:40
153 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 0:41:45
154 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) RadioShack-Nissan 0:43:08
155 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha Team 0:44:03
156 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) FDJ-Big Mat 0:44:48
157 Gaetan Bille (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 0:45:15
158 Elia Favilli (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 0:45:34
159 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 0:45:42
160 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:46:14
161 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 0:46:22
162 Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team 0:46:31
163 Gabriel Rasch (Nor) FDJ-Big Mat 0:46:31
164 Timon Seubert (GER) Team NetApp 0:46:58
165 Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:47:52
166 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:48:10
167 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:48:33
168 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Sky ProCycling 0:48:40
169 Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:49:28
170 Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 0:50:01
171 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:50:44
172 Andreas Schillinger (GER) Team NetApp 0:51:36
173 Brian Bulgac (Ned) Lotto Belisol Team 0:51:37
174 Juan José Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank 0:52:31
175 Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 0:52:40
176 Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha Team 0:52:43
177 Cristiano Salerno (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:53:07
178 Marco Coledan (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:53:34
179 Bernhard Eisel (AUT) Sky ProCycling 0:54:38
180 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 0:56:50
181 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 0:56:50
182 Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:56:56
183 Adrian Saez (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:57:41
184 Jack Bobridge (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 0:59:50
185 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 1:02:52
186 Alex Rasmussen (Den) Garmin - Barracuda 1:04:02
187 Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Garmin - Barracuda 1:05:14
188 Andrea Guardini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 1:06:32
189 Taylor Phinney (USA) BMC Racing Team 1:06:42
190 Miguel Minguez Ayala (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 1:08:12
191 Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Sky ProCycling 1:09:50
192 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 1:10:43
193 Theo Bos (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 1:16:24
Pontverseny:
1 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 65 pont
2 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Sky ProCycling 53
3 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Androni Giocattoli 36
4 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky ProCycling 26
5 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 25
6 Taylor Phinney (USA) BMC Racing Team 25
7 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 25
8 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre - ISD 24
9 Daniele Bennati (Ita) RadioShack-Nissan 24
10 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Rabobank Cycling Team 24
11 Alex Rasmussen (Den) Garmin - Barracuda 23
12 Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin - Barracuda 21
13 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 21
14 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre - ISD 20
15 Juan José Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank 20
16 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha Team 19
17 Michal Golas (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 17
18 Frank Schleck (Lux) RadioShack-Nissan 16
19 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin - Barracuda 16
20 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 15
21 Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) Katusha Team 14
22 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Team NetApp 14
23 Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 14
24 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Team Saxo Bank 14
25 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin - Barracuda 12
26 Gustav Larsson (Swe) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 12
27 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 12
28 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 12
29 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 11
30 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 10
31 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Katusha Team 9
32 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 9
33 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 9
34 Elia Favilli (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 9
35 Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 8
36 Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 8
37 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 8
38 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 8
39 Marco Pinotti (Ita) BMC Racing Team 8
40 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 8
41 Manuel Belletti (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 8
42 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 8
43 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 7
44 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) Team NetApp 7
45 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) Movistar Team 7
46 Jesse Sergent (NZl) RadioShack-Nissan 7
47 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 7
48 Nelson Oliveira (Por) RadioShack-Nissan 6
49 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 6
50 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 6
51 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Katusha Team 6
52 Jack Bauer (NZl) Garmin - Barracuda 6
53 Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 6
54 Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 6
55 Andrea Guardini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 6
56 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 5
57 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Sky ProCycling 5
58 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 5
59 Timon Seubert (GER) Team NetApp 5
60 Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 5
61 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (Esp) Movistar Team 4
62 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team 4
63 Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 4
64 Brian Bulgac (Ned) Lotto Belisol Team 4
65 Miguel Minguez Ayala (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 4
66 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 3
67 Jan Bakelants (Bel) RadioShack-Nissan 3
68 Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 3
69 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 3
70 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 3
71 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 2
72 Fabio Felline (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 2
73 Matthias Brändle (AUT) Team NetApp 2
74 Daniel Schorn (AUT) Team NetApp 2
75 Mads Christensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 2
76 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) RadioShack-Nissan 2
77 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) FDJ-Big Mat 2
78 Bernhard Eisel (AUT) Sky ProCycling 2
79 John Gadret (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 1
80 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana Pro Team 1
81 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 1
82 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Belisol Team 1
83 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Androni Giocattoli -13
Hegyi pontok:
1 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Androni Giocattoli 24 pont
2 Michal Golas (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 16
3 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 9
4 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Team NetApp 7
5 Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 6
6 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 5
7 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre - ISD 5
8 Frank Schleck (Lux) RadioShack-Nissan 3
9 Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 3
10 Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 3
11 Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) Katusha Team 2
12 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre - ISD 2
13 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) Team NetApp 2
14 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin - Barracuda 2
15 Brian Bulgac (Ned) Lotto Belisol Team 2
16 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin - Barracuda 1
17 Jack Bauer (NZl) Garmin - Barracuda 1
18 Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1
19 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 1
20 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 1
21 Miguel Minguez Ayala (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Sprintverseny
1 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 8 pont
2 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Androni Giocattoli 7
3 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) Team NetApp 5
4 Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 5
5 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 5
6 Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 5
7 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 5
8 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Katusha Team 4
9 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin - Barracuda 4
10 Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 4
11 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre - ISD 3
12 Brian Bulgac (Ned) Lotto Belisol Team 3
13 Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 3
14 Miguel Minguez Ayala (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 3
15 Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 2
16 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 2
17 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Sky ProCycling 2
18 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Team NetApp 1
19 Mads Christensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 1
20 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) FDJ-Big Mat 1
21 Bernhard Eisel (AUT) Sky ProCycling 1
22 Alex Rasmussen (Den) Garmin - Barracuda 1
Fiatalok versenye:
1 Peter Stetina (USA) Garmin - Barracuda 26:17:19
2 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:00:19
3 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky ProCycling 0:00:27
4 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 0:00:40
5 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Sky ProCycling 0:00:44
6 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre - ISD 0:01:02
7 Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:01:03
8 Nelson Oliveira (Por) RadioShack-Nissan 0:01:42
9 Fabio Felline (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 0:01:59
10 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:02:15
11 Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:03:16
12 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 0:03:48
13 Jon Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:04:20
14 Julien Berard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:05:34
15 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:06:10
16 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:09:19
17 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre - ISD 0:10:40
18 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Katusha Team 0:11:23
19 Simone Ponzi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:11:56
20 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:12:19
21 Victor Cabedo (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:13:52
22 Ben Gastauer (Lux) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:14:56
23 Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 0:15:17
24 Julien Vermote (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:18:44
25 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:18:51
26 Matthias Brändle (AUT) Team NetApp 0:20:38
27 Angelo Pagani (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:21:11
28 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Team NetApp 0:22:01
29 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Sky ProCycling 0:30:54
30 Stefano Locatelli (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:31:10
31 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Team Saxo Bank 0:33:06
32 Stefan Denifl (AUT) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:34:30
33 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin - Barracuda 0:34:54
34 Daniel Schorn (AUT) Team NetApp 0:35:25
35 Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky ProCycling 0:36:05
36 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:37:49
37 Dennis Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 0:38:43
38 Jesse Sergent (NZl) RadioShack-Nissan 0:39:17
39 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 0:39:38
40 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) RadioShack-Nissan 0:42:42
41 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha Team 0:43:37
42 Gaetan Bille (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 0:44:49
43 Elia Favilli (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 0:45:08
44 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 0:45:16
45 Timon Seubert (GER) Team NetApp 0:46:32
46 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:50:18
47 Brian Bulgac (Ned) Lotto Belisol Team 0:51:11
48 Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 0:52:14
49 Marco Coledan (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:53:08
50 Jack Bobridge (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 0:59:24
51 Andrea Guardini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 1:06:06
52 Taylor Phinney (USA) BMC Racing Team 1:06:16
53 Miguel Minguez Ayala (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 1:07:46
54 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 1:10:17
Csapatverseny:
1 Garmin - Barracuda 77:36:14
2 Astana Pro Team 0:00:39
3 Liquigas - Cannondale 0:01:09
4 Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:01:12
5 BMC Racing Team 0:01:16
6 RadioShack - Nissan 0:01:17
7 Lampre - ISD 0:01:37
8 Movistar Team 0:01:46
9 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 0:02:20
10 Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:02:22
11 Rabobank Cycling Team 0:02:35
12 Colnago - CSF Inox 0:04:26
13 Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:05:50
14 Ag2r La Mondiale 0:06:02
15 Katusha Team 0:07:59
16 Sky ProCycling 0:08:47
17 Lotto Belisol Team 0:11:20
18 FDJ - BigMat 0:13:19
19 Team NetApp 0:13:34
20 Team Saxo Bank 0:22:41
21 Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 0:39:03
22 Orica GreenEdge 1:23:13
Szökevények:
1 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) Team NetApp 344 kilométer
2 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 339
3 Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 323
4 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Androni Giocattoli 262
5 Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 197
6 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 189
7 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 187
8 Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 181
9 Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 174
10 Brian Bulgac (Ned) Lotto Belisol Team 174
11 Mads Christensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 168
12 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin - Barracuda 157
13 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 157
14 Miguel Minguez Ayala (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 157
15 Michal Golas (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 60
16 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre - ISD 60
17 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Team NetApp 60
18 Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 60
19 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Katusha Team 56
20 Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 56
21 Jack Bauer (NZl) Garmin - Barracuda 56
22 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Belisol Team 32
23 Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 15
24 José Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 14
Legaktívabb/legagresszívebb versenyző: 1 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Androni Giocattoli 21 pont
2 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 16
3 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Sky ProCycling 14
4 Michal Golas (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 10
5 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 9
6 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre - ISD 8
7 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 8
8 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 7
9 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre - ISD 7
10 Taylor Phinney (USA) BMC Racing Team 6
11 Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 5
12 Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 5
13 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 5
14 Frank Schleck (Lux) RadioShack-Nissan 5
15 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) Team NetApp 5
16 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky ProCycling 5
17 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin - Barracuda 5
18 Juan José Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank 5
19 Alex Rasmussen (Den) Garmin - Barracuda 5
20 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 4
21 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Katusha Team 4
22 Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 4
23 Daniele Bennati (Ita) RadioShack-Nissan 4
24 Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) Katusha Team 3
25 Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 3
26 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Team NetApp 3
27 Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 3
28 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Team Saxo Bank 3
29 Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin - Barracuda 3
30 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 3
31 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Rabobank Cycling Team 3
32 Brian Bulgac (Ned) Lotto Belisol Team 3
33 Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 3
34 Miguel Minguez Ayala (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 3
35 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin - Barracuda 2
36 Gustav Larsson (Swe) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 2
37 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 2
38 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 2
39 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 2
40 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 1
41 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 1
42 Mads Christensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 1
43 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha Team 1
44 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) FDJ-Big Mat 1
45 Bernhard Eisel (AUT) Sky ProCycling 1
Azzurri d'Italia
1 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 8 pont
2 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Sky ProCycling 8
3 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 4
4 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Androni Giocattoli 4
5 Taylor Phinney (USA) BMC Racing Team 4
6 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre - ISD 2
7 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre - ISD 2
8 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky ProCycling 2
9 Juan José Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank 2
10 Frank Schleck (Lux) RadioShack-Nissan 1
11 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 1
12 Michal Golas (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 1
13 Daniele Bennati (Ita) RadioShack-Nissan 1
14 Alex Rasmussen (Den) Garmin - Barracuda 1
Trofeo Super Team
1 Garmin - Barracuda 174 pont
2 Orica GreenEdge 133
3 RadioShack - Nissan 111
4 FDJ - BigMat 99
5 Sky ProCycling 96
6 Katusha Team 81
7 BMC Racing Team 73
8 Team Saxo Bank 72
9 Liquigas - Cannondale 69
10 Omega Pharma-Quick Step 69
11 Astana Pro Team 63
12 Rabobank Cycling Team 57
13 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 49
14 Team NetApp 49
15 Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 49
16 Colnago - CSF Inox 48
17 Movistar Team 47
18 Lampre - ISD 47
19 Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 37
20 Ag2r La Mondiale 24
21 Euskaltel - Euskadi 12
22 Lotto Belisol Team 11
Fair Play
1 Garmin - Barracuda 0 pont
2 Astana Pro Team 0
3 Katusha Team 0
4 Liquigas - Cannondale 0
5 Lampre - ISD 0
6 Team NetApp 0
7 FDJ - BigMat 0
8 Ag2r La Mondiale 0
9 Omega Pharma-Quick Step 20
10 BMC Racing Team 20
11 Movistar Team 20
12 Euskaltel - Euskadi 20
13 Sky ProCycling 40
14 Team Saxo Bank 40
15 Lotto Belisol Team 40
16 Orica GreenEdge 40
17 RadioShack - Nissan 60
18 Rabobank Cycling Team 60
19 Colnago - CSF Inox 60
20 Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 85
21 Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 105
22 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 180
Nincsenek megjegyzések:
Megjegyzés küldése
Megjegyzés: Megjegyzéseket csak a blog tagjai írhatnak a blogba.