Az összetett állása az ausztrál körversenyen a 2. szakasz után

1 Martin Kohler (SUI) BMC 8:33:05
2 André Greipel (GER) Lotto-Belisol 0:00:02
3 Michael Matthews (Aus) Rabobank 0:00:04
4 Simon Gerrans (Aus) GreenEDGE 0:00:08
5 Rohan Dennis (Aus) UNI SA - Australia 0:00:09
6 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha 0:00:10
7 Xavier Florencio Cabrè (Esp) Katusha 0:00:12
8 Jonathan Cantwell (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 0:00:12
9 Jan Bakelants (Bel) RadioShack-Nissan 0:00:12
10 Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 0:00:12
11 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:00:12
12 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:12
13 Romain Lemarchand (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:12
14 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas - Cannondale 0:00:12
15 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil -DCM 0:00:12
16 Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Katusha 0:00:12
17 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ - BigMat 0:00:12
18 Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Procycling 0:00:12
19 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC 0:00:12
20 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar 0:00:12
21 Michael Rogers (Aus) Sky Procycling 0:00:12
22 Oscar Freire (Esp) Katusha 0:00:12
23 Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil -DCM 0:00:12
24 Danilo Hondo (GER) Lampre - ISD 0:00:12
25 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Procycling 0:00:12
26 Ruben Perez Moreno (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:00:12
27 Daniele Bennati (Ita) RadioShack-Nissan 0:00:12
28 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas - Cannondale 0:00:12
29 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto-Belisol 0:00:12
30 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling 0:00:12
31 Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:00:12
32 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:00:12
33 Linus Gerdemann (GER) RadioShack-Nissan 0:00:12
34 Tiago Machado (Por) RadioShack-Nissan 0:00:12
35 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC 0:00:12
36 Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Rabobank 0:00:12
37 José Ivan Gutierrez (Esp) Movistar 0:00:12
38 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Barracuda 0:00:12
39 Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ - BigMat 0:00:12
40 Vincente Reynes Mimo (Esp) Lotto-Belisol 0:00:12
41 Bernard Sulzberger (Aus) UNI SA - Australia 0:00:12
42 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) FDJ - BigMat 0:00:12
43 Federico Canuti (Ita) Liquigas - Cannondale 0:00:12
44 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Lampre - ISD 0:00:12
45 Julien Vermote (Bel) Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:00:12
46 Martin Elmiger (SUI) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:12
47 Sérgio Paulinho (Por) Team Saxo Bank 0:00:12
48 Cameron Meyer (Aus) GreenEDGE 0:00:12
49 Jens Voigt (GER) RadioShack-Nissan 0:00:12
50 Jack Bauer (NZl) Garmin-Barracuda 0:00:12
51 Gerald Ciolek (GER) Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:00:12
52 Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil -DCM 0:00:12
53 Angel Madrazo (Esp) Movistar 0:00:12
54 Jose Joaquin Rojas (Esp) Movistar 0:00:12
55 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre - ISD 0:00:12
56 Javier Moreno (Esp) Movistar 0:00:12
57 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Garmin-Barracuda 0:00:12
58 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Rabobank 0:00:12
59 Jay McCarthy (Aus) UNI SA - Australia 0:00:12
60 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ - BigMat 0:00:12
61 Luca Paolini (Ita) Katusha 0:00:12
62 Robbie Hunter (RSA) Garmin-Barracuda 0:00:12
63 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil -DCM 0:00:12
64 Steele Von Hoff (Aus) UNI SA - Australia 0:00:12
65 Daniele Ratto (Ita) Liquigas - Cannondale 0:00:30
66 William Clarke (Aus) UNI SA - Australia 0:00:36
67 Francesco Masciarelli (Ita) Astana 0:00:38
68 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Katusha 0:00:45
69 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha 0:00:45
70 Wouter Mol (Ned) Vacansoleil -DCM 0:00:49
71 Mathias Frank (SUI) BMC 0:01:02
72 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:01:08
73 Marcel Sieberg (GER) Lotto-Belisol 0:01:16
74 Matthew Brammeier (Irl) Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:01:19
75 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:01:43
76 Davide Vigano (Ita) Lampre - ISD 0:01:54
77 Marcello Pavarin (Ita) Vacansoleil -DCM 0:03:04
78 Stefano Agostini (Ita) Liquigas - Cannondale 0:03:05
79 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Liquigas - Cannondale 0:03:05
80 Jonas Jörgensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:03:05
81 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Astana 0:03:05
82 Nathan Haas (Aus) Garmin-Barracuda 0:03:06
83 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre - ISD 0:03:08
84 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana 0:03:39
85 Adrián Saez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:03:53
86 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Rabobank 0:05:38
87 Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank 0:05:38
88 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling 0:05:52
89 Matt Goss (Aus) GreenEDGE 0:05:52
90 Massimo Graziato (Ita) Lampre - ISD 0:06:23
91 Andrew Fenn (GBr) Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:07:00
92 David Lopez (Esp) Movistar 0:07:19
93 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Lotto-Belisol 0:08:21
94 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre - ISD 0:12:31
95 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ - BigMat 0:12:33
96 Manuel Belletti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 0:12:37
97 Tom Palmer (Aus) UNI SA - Australia 0:12:37
98 Hayden Roulston (NZl) RadioShack-Nissan 0:12:37
99 Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank 0:12:37
100 Jesse Sergent (NZl) RadioShack-Nissan 0:12:37
101 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar 0:12:37
102 Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:12:37
103 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas - Cannondale 0:12:37
104 Marcus Burghardt (GER) BMC 0:12:37
105 Kristof Goddaert (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 0:12:37
106 Lachlan Norris (Aus) UNI SA - Australia 0:12:37
107 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ - BigMat 0:12:37
108 Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:12:37
109 Robbie McEwen (Aus) GreenEDGE 0:12:37
110 Stuart O'grady (Aus) GreenEDGE 0:12:37
111 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC 0:12:37
112 Luke Durbridge (Aus) GreenEDGE 0:12:37
113 Leigh Howard (Aus) GreenEDGE 0:12:37
114 Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Team Saxo Bank 0:12:37
115 Borut Bozic (Slo) Astana 0:12:37
116 Danny Pate (USA) Sky Procycling 0:12:37
117 Dmitri Muravyev (Kaz) Astana 0:12:37
118 Adam Blythe (GBr) BMC 0:12:37
119 Takashi Miyazawa (Jpn) Team Saxo Bank 0:12:37
120 Mattéo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 0:12:37
121 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin-Barracuda 0:14:57
122 Andreas Klier (GER) Garmin-Barracuda 0:15:27
123 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Sky Procycling 0:15:27
124 Pablo Urtasun Perez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:15:27
125 Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana 0:15:27
126 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana 0:15:27
127 Victor Cabedo (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:15:27
128 Greg Henderson (NZl) Lotto-Belisol 0:15:27
129 Kenny Van Hummel (Ned) Vacansoleil -DCM 0:15:27
130 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank 0:17:45
131 Boris Shpilevsky (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale 0:23:00

Sprintpontok:
1 William Clarke (Aus) UNI SA - Australia 21
2 Martin Kohler (SUI) BMC 20
3 Michael Matthews (Aus) Rabobank 18
4 André Greipel (GER) Lotto-Belisol 15
5 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre - ISD 14
6 Simon Gerrans (Aus) GreenEDGE 13
7 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ - BigMat 13
8 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas - Cannondale 12
9 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar 12
10 Daniele Bennati (Ita) RadioShack-Nissan 11
11 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling 11
12 Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Procycling 10
13 Oscar Freire (Esp) Katusha 10
14 Jonathan Cantwell (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 9
15 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC 9
16 Xavier Florencio Cabrè (Esp) Katusha 8
17 Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 8
18 Gerald Ciolek (GER) Omega Pharma-QuickStep 7
19 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Rabobank 7
20 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Garmin-Barracuda 6
21 Manuel Belletti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 6
22 Rohan Dennis (Aus) UNI SA - Australia 5
23 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha 3
24 Marcello Pavarin (Ita) Vacansoleil -DCM 2

Hegyi pontok:
1 William Clarke (Aus) UNI SA - Australia 10
2 Martin Kohler (SUI) BMC 8
3 Tiago Machado (Por) RadioShack-Nissan 4
4 Marcello Pavarin (Ita) Vacansoleil -DCM 3
5 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil -DCM 2
6 Rohan Dennis (Aus) UNI SA - Australia 1

Fiatalok versenye:
1 Michael Matthews (Aus) Rabobank 8:33:09
2 Rohan Dennis (Aus) UNI SA - Australia 0:00:05
3 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:00:08
4 Romain Lemarchand (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:08
5 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling 0:00:08
6 Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:00:08
7 Julien Vermote (Bel) Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:00:08
8 Cameron Meyer (Aus) GreenEDGE 0:00:08
9 Angel Madrazo (Esp) Movistar 0:00:08
10 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Rabobank 0:00:08
11 Jay McCarthy (Aus) UNI SA - Australia 0:00:08
12 Steele Von Hoff (Aus) UNI SA - Australia 0:00:08
13 Daniele Ratto (Ita) Liquigas - Cannondale 0:00:26
14 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Katusha 0:00:41
15 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:01:39
16 Stefano Agostini (Ita) Liquigas - Cannondale 0:03:01
17 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Astana 0:03:01
18 Nathan Haas (Aus) Garmin-Barracuda 0:03:02
19 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre - ISD 0:03:04
20 Massimo Graziato (Ita) Lampre - ISD 0:06:19
21 Andrew Fenn (GBr) Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:06:56
22 Tom Palmer (Aus) UNI SA - Australia 0:12:33
23 Jesse Sergent (NZl) RadioShack-Nissan 0:12:33
24 Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:12:33
25 Lachlan Norris (Aus) UNI SA - Australia 0:12:33
26 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ - BigMat 0:12:33
27 Luke Durbridge (Aus) GreenEDGE 0:12:33
28 Leigh Howard (Aus) GreenEDGE 0:12:33
29 Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Team Saxo Bank 0:12:33
30 Adam Blythe (GBr) BMC 0:12:33
31 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Sky Procycling 0:15:23
32 Victor Cabedo (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:15:23

Csapatverseny:
1 UNI SA - Australia 25:38:49
2 Sky Procycling 0:01:02
3 RadioShack-Nissan 0:01:02
4 Lotto-Belisol 0:01:02
5 Katusha 0:01:02
6 AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:02
7 Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:01:02
8 Rabobank 0:01:02
9 BMC 0:01:02
10 Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:01:02
11 Garmin-Barracuda 0:01:02
12 Movistar 0:01:02
13 FDJ - BigMat 0:01:02
14 Liquigas - Cannondale 0:01:02
15 Team Saxo Bank 0:01:02
16 Lampre - ISD 0:01:02
17 Vacansoleil -DCM 0:01:02
18 GreenEDGE 0:06:42
19 Astana 0:07:48


Kapcsolódó:

Share To:

Pethő Anita

irodalomkritikus, irodalomtörténész, újságíró

Hozzászólások: