Giro di Lombardia
2011. október 15. szombat
Milano - Lecco (241,0 km) 
Végeredmény
1   Oliver ZAUGG                  SUI LEO 6:20:02
2   Daniel MARTIN                 IRL GRM +8     
3   Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER      ESP KAT +8     
4   Ivan BASSO                    ITA LIQ +8     
5   Przemyslaw NIEMIEC            POL LAM +8     
6   Domenico POZZOVIVO            ITA COG +8     
7   Giovanni VISCONTI             ITA FAR +16    
8   Philippe GILBERT              BEL OLO +16    
9   Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ COL ASA +16    
10  Riccardo CHIARINI             ITA AND +16    
11  Luca PAOLINI                  ITA KAT +27    
12  Greg VAN AVERMAET             BEL BMC +27    
13  Dario CATALDO                 ITA QST +27    
14  Peter STETINA                 USA GRM +27    
15  Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ          ESP EUS +27    
16  Nicolas ROCHE                 IRL ALM +27    
17  Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ       ESP KAT +27    
18  Rémi PAURIOL                  FRA FDJ +27    
19  Rigoberto URAN URAN           COL SKY +27    
20  Thomas LÖVKVIST               SWE SKY +27    
21  Ivan SANTAROMITA              ITA BMC +27    
22  Fabio FELLINE                 ITA GEO +1:11  
23  Carlos BARREDO LLAMAZALES     ESP RAB +1:11  
24  Marco MARCATO                 ITA VCD +1:11  
25  Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA    POR MOV +1:11  
26  Rafal MAJKA                   POL SBS +1:11  
27  Damiano CUNEGO                ITA LAM +1:15  
28  Fabian WEGMANN                GER LEO +1:15  
29  Steven KRUIJSWIJK             NED RAB +1:15  
30  Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ       ESP EUS +1:15  
31  Federico CANUTI               ITA COG +1:15  
32  Janez BRAJKOVIC               SLO RSH +1:15  
33  Chris SÖRENSEN                DEN SBS +1:15  
34  Christophe LE MEVEL           FRA GRM +2:39  
35  Matteo MONTAGUTI              ITA ALM +2:39  
36  Amets TXURRUKA                ESP EUS +2:39  
37  Mikel ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU     ESP EUS +5:30  
38  Giampaolo CARUSO              ITA KAT +6:44  
39  Jakob FUGLSANG                DEN LEO +7:14  
40  Vincenzo NIBALI               ITA LIQ +7:14  
41  Michael ROGERS                AUS SKY +7:14  
42  Stephen CUMMINGS              GBR SKY +7:14  
43  Kanstantsin SIVTSOV           BLR THR +11:20 
44  Volodymir GUSTOV              UKR SBS +11:20 
45  Andriy GRIVKO                 UKR AST +12:04 
46  Jussi VEIKKANEN               FIN OLO +12:31 
47  Thibaut PINOT                 FRA FDJ +12:31 
48  Petr IGNATENKO                RUS KAT +12:31 
49  Brian VANDBORG                DEN SBS +12:31 
50  Grischa NIERMANN              GER RAB +12:31 
51  Bruno PIRES                   POR LEO +12:31 
52  Tom Jelte SLAGTER             NED RAB +12:31 
53  Elia FAVILLI                  ITA FAR +12:31 
54  Manuele MORI                  ITA LAM +12:31 
55  Andrey MIZUROV                KAZ AST +12:31 
56  Thomas PETERSON               USA GRM +12:31 
57  Pieter WEENING                NED RAB +12:31 
58  Luca MAZZANTI                 ITA FAR +12:31 
59  Sylvester SZMYD               POL LIQ +15:34 
60  Lars Petter NORDHAUG          NOR SKY +15:34 
61  Nick NUYENS                   BEL SBS +15:34 
62  Johan VAN SUMMEREN            BEL GRM +15:34 
63  Francis DE GREEF              BEL OLO +15:34 
DNF Bart DE CLERCQ                BEL OLO        
DNF Gert DOCKX                    BEL OLO        
DNF Jurgen VAN DE WALLE           BEL OLO        
DNF Frederik WILLEMS              BEL OLO        
DNF Rafai CHTIOUI                 TUN ASA        
DNF Claudio CORIONI               ITA ASA        
DNF Alessandro DONATI             ITA ASA        
DNF Paolo CIAVATTA                ITA ASA        
DNF Simone MASCIARELLI            ITA ASA        
DNF Francesco DI PAOLO            ITA ASA        
DNF Fabio TABORRE                 ITA ASA        
DNF Julien BERARD                 FRA ALM        
DNF Guillaume BONNAFOND           FRA ALM        
DNF Maxime BOUET                  FRA ALM        
DNF Mikael CHEREL                 FRA ALM        
DNF Ben GASTAUER                  LUX ALM        
DNF Rinaldo NOCENTINI             ITA ALM        
DNF Luca BARLA                    ITA AND        
DNF Omar BERTAZZO                 ITA AND        
DNF Alessandro BERTOLINI          ITA AND        
DNF Alessandro DE MARCHI          ITA AND        
DNF Giairo ERMETI                 ITA AND        
DNF Luca SOLARI                   ITA AND        
DNF Antonio SANTORO               ITA AND        
DNF Alessandro BALLAN             ITA BMC        
DNF Mathias FRANK                 SUI BMC        
DNF Martin KOHLER                 SUI BMC        
DNF Steve MORABITO                SUI BMC        
DNF Mauro SANTAMBROGIO            ITA BMC        
DNF Michael SCHÄR                 SUI BMC        
DNF Gianluca BRAMBILLA            ITA COG        
DNF Angelo PAGANI                 ITA COG        
DNF Alberto CONTOLI               ITA COG        
DNF Andrea PASQUALON              ITA COG        
DNF Stefano PIRAZZI               ITA COG        
DNF Andrea PIECHELE               ITA COG        
DNF Yukiya ARASHIRO               JPN EUC        
DNF Anthony CHARTEAU              FRA EUC        
DNF Cyril GAUTIER                 FRA EUC        
DNF Vincent JEROME                FRA EUC        
DNF Alexandre PICHOT              FRA EUC        
DNF David VEILLEUX                CAN EUC        
DNF Thomas VOECKLER               FRA EUC        
DNF Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE          ESP EUS        
DNF Alan PEREZ LEZAUN             ESP EUS        
DNF Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI        ESP EUS        
DNF Mikel LANDA MEANA             ESP EUS        
DNF Arnaud COURTEILLE             FRA FDJ        
DNF G. Luca MIRENDA               ITA FAR        
DNF Alessandro BISOLTI            ITA FAR        
DNF Diego CACCIA                  ITA FAR        
DNF Davide RICCI BITTI            ITA FAR        
DNF Leonardo GIORDANI             ITA FAR        
DNF Sandy CASAR                   FRA FDJ        
DNF Mickael DELAGE                FRA FDJ        
DNF Pierrick FEDRIGO              FRA FDJ        
DNF Geoffrey SOUPE                FRA FDJ        
DNF Arthur VICHOT                 FRA FDJ        
DNF Marco CORTI                   ITA GEO        
DNF Juan Jose COBO ACEBO          ESP GEO        
DNF Daniele COLLI                 ITA GEO        
DNF David GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ     ESP GEO        
DNF David DE LA FUENTE RASILLA    ESP GEO        
DNF Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO   COL GEO        
DNF Xavier FLORENCIO CABRE        ESP GEO        
DNF Michael ALBASINI              SUI THR        
DNF Caleb FAIRLY                  USA THR        
DNF Leigh HOWARD                  AUS THR        
DNF Martin VELITS                 SVK THR        
DNF Peter VELITS                  SVK THR        
DNF Arkimedes ARGUELYES RODRIGES  RUS KAT        
DNF Maxime VANTOMME               BEL KAT        
DNF Filippo POZZATO               ITA KAT        
DNF Leonardo BERTAGNOLLI          ITA LAM        
DNF Francesco GAVAZZI             ITA LAM        
DNF Marco MARZANO                 ITA LAM        
DNF Diego ULISSI                  ITA LAM        
DNF Stefan DENIFL                 AUT LEO        
DNF Maxime MONFORT                BEL LEO        
DNF Thomas ROHREGGER              AUT LEO        
DNF Eros CAPECCHI                 ITA LIQ        
DNF Damiano CARUSO                ITA LIQ        
DNF Dominik NERZ                  GER LIQ        
DNF Paolo LONGO BORGHINI          ITA LIQ        
DNF Cristiano SALERNO             ITA LIQ        
DNF Angel MADRAZO RUIZ            ESP MOV        
DNF Imanol ERVITI                 ESP MOV        
DNF Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ           ESP MOV        
DNF Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA     ESP MOV        
DNF Sergio PARDILLA BELLON        ESP MOV        
DNF Ruben PLAZA MOLINA            ESP MOV        
DNF Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA          ESP MOV        
DNF Andrey KASHECHKIN             KAZ AST        
DNF Francesco MASCIARELLI         ITA AST        
DNF Alexsandr DYACHENKO           KAZ AST        
DNF Dmitriy FOFONOV               KAZ AST        
DNF Evgeny PETROV                 RUS AST        
DNF Yevgeniy NEPOMNYACHSHIY       KAZ AST        
DNF Davide MALACARNE              ITA QST        
DNF Dries DEVENYNS                BEL QST        
DNF Francesco REDA                ITA QST        
DNF Kevin DE WEERT                BEL QST        
DNF Matteo TRENTIN                ITA QST        
DNF Marco BANDIERA                ITA QST        
DNF Sylvain CHAVANEL              FRA QST        
DNF Bauke MOLLEMA                 NED RAB        
DNF Bram TANKINK                  NED RAB        
DNF Laurens TEN DAM               NED RAB        
DNF André STEENSEN                DEN SBS        
DNF Manuele BOARO                 ITA SBS        
DNF Matteo TOSATTO                ITA SBS        
DNF Dario David CIONI             ITA SKY        
DNF Christian KNEES               GER SKY        
DNF Xabier ZANDIO ECHAIDE         ESP SKY        
DNF Thomas DE GENDT               BEL VCD        
DNF Daniel LLOYD                  GBR GRM        
DNF Gabriel RASCH                 NOR GRM        
DNF Sep VANMARCKE                 BEL GRM        
DNF Matthew BUSCHE                USA RSH        
DNF Philip DEIGNAN                IRL RSH        
DNF Ben HERMANS                   BEL RSH        
DNF Michal KWIATKOWSKI            POL RSH        
DNF Tiago MACHADO                 POR RSH        
DNF Nelson OLIVEIRA               POR RSH        
DNF Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE        ESP RSH        
DNF Stijn DEVOLDER                BEL VCD        
DNF Matteo CARRARA                ITA VCD        
DNF Marcello PAVARIN              ITA VCD        
DNF Ruslan PYDGORNYY              UKR VCD        
DNF Wouter POELS                  NED VCD        
DNF Wouter MOL                    NED VCD 

DNF: feladták a versenyt, nem értek célba.
Share To:

Pethő Anita

irodalomkritikus, irodalomtörténész, újságíró

Hozzászólások: