Paris-Tours
2011. október 9. vasárnap
Voves - Tours
230, 5 km 
Térkép:




Profil:

Utolsó kilométerek:



Rajtlista:
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM (RAB)
1 FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar    (Esp)   
2 BOL Jetse    (Ned)   
3 BROWN Graeme    (Aus)   
4 FLENS Rick    (Ned)   
5 TANKINK Bram    (Ned)   
6 TJALLINGII Maarten    (Ned)   
7 VERMELTFOORT Coen    (Ned)   
8 WYNANTS Maarten    (Bel)   

LAMPRE - ISD (LAM)
11 PETACCHI Alessandro    (Ita)   
13 BUTS Vitaliy    (Ukr)   
14 GRAZIATO Massimo    (Ita)   
15 KOSTYUK Denys    (Ukr)   
16 LOOSLI David    (SUI)   
17 SPILAK Simon    (Slo)   
18 SZEGHALMI Balint    (Hun)   

TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH)
21 MCEWEN Robbie    (Aus)   
22 BUSCHE Matthew    (USA)   
24 KWIATKOWSKI Michael    (Pol)   
25 LEQUATRE Geoffroy    (Fra)   
26 RAST Grégory    (SUI)   
28 SERGENT Jesse    (NZl)   

HTC - HIGHROAD (THR)
31 CAVENDISH Mark    (GBr)   
32 BAK Lars Ytting    (Den)   
33 BRAMMEIER Matthew    (Irl)   
34 DEGENKOLB John    (GER)   
35 DEMPSTER Zakkari    (Aus)   
36 GRETSCH Patrick    (GER)   
37 VELITS Martin    (Svk)   
38 PATE Danny    (USA)   

LEOPARD TREK (LEO)
41 BENNATI Daniele    (Ita)   
42 CLARKE William    (Aus)   
43 FEILLU Brice    (Fra)   
44 KLEMME Domenik    (GER)   
45 O'GRADY Stuart    (Aus)   
46 SELIG Rüdiger    (GER)   
47 VIGANO Davide    (Ita)   

TEAM EUROPCAR (EUC)
52 ARASHIRO Yukiya    (Jpn)   
53 CHAVANEL Sébastien    (Fra)   
54 GAUDIN Damien    (Fra)   
55 HADDOU Saïd    (Fra)   
56 JEROME Vincent    (Fra)   
57 PICHOT Alexandre    (Fra)   
58 VEILLEUX David    (Can)   
60 GAUTIER Cyril    (Fra)   

VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM (VCD)

61 FEILLU Romain    (Fra)   
62 DEVOLDER Stijn    (Bel)   
63 LEUKEMANS Björn    (Bel)   
64 LIGTHART Pim    (Ned)   
65 LINDEMAN Bertjan    (Ned)   
66 MARCATO Marco    (Ita)   
67 PAVARIN Marcello    (Ita)   
68 POELS Wouter    (Ned)   

FDJ (FDJ)
71 GUESDON Frédéric    (Fra)   
72 DELAGE Mickael    (Fra)   
73 GERARD Arnaud    (Fra)   
74 GESLIN Anthony    (Fra)   
75 HUTAROVICH Yauheni    (Blr)   
76 LADAGNOUS Matthieu    (Fra)   
77 OFFREDO Yohan    (Fra)   
78 ROLLIN Dominique    (Can)   

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM (QST)
81 CHAVANEL Sylvain    (Fra)   
82 DE WEERT Kevin    (Bel)   
83 DEVENYNS Dries    (Bel)   
84 MAES Nikolas    (Bel)   
85 MALACARNE Davide    (Ita)   
86 STAUFF Andreas    (GER)   
87 STEEGMANS Gert    (Bel)   
88 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume    (Bel)   

AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM)
91 RAVARD Anthony    (Fra)   
92 CHAMPION Dimitri    (Fra)   
93 ELMIGER Martin    (SUI)   
94 GODDAERT Kristof    (Bel)   
95 KRIVTSOV Yuriy    (Ukr)   
96 LEMARCHAND Romain    (Fra)   
97 LOUBET Julien    (Fra)   
98 MARTINEZ Yannick    (Fra)   

OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO (OLO)
101 GILBERT Philippe    (Bel)   
102 BLYTHE Adam    (GBr)   
103 BOUCHER David    (Fra)   
104 VAN DE WALLE Jurgen    (Bel)   
105 VANDOUSSELAERE Sven    (Bel)   
106 VANENDERT Jelle    (Bel)   
107 VEIKKANEN Jussi    (Fin)   
109 DE GREEF Francis    (Bel)   

SKIL - SHIMANO (SKS)
111 CURVERS Roy    (Ned)   
112 DAMUSEAU Thomas    (Fra)   
113 DE KORT Koen    (Ned)   
114 FROHLINGER Johannes    (GER)   
115 KLUGE Roger    (GER)   
116 SPRICK Matthieu    (Fra)   
117 TIMMER Albert    (Ned)   
118 VEELERS Tom    (Ned)   

TEAM GARMIN - CERVÉLO (GRM)
122 KLIER Andreas    (GER)   
123 LLOYD Daniel    (GBr)   
124 MAASKANT Martyn    (Ned)   
125 RASCH Gabriel    (Nor)   
126 SUMMERHILL Daniel    (USA)   
127 VANMARCKE Sep    (Bel)   

SAXO BANK SUNGARD (SBS)
131 COOKE Baden    (Aus)   
132 KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Kasper    (Den)   
133 LARSSON Gustav Erik    (Swe)   
134 MARGALIOT Ran    (Isr)   
135 MARYCZ Jaroslaw    (Pol)   
136 STEENSEN André    (Den)   

COFIDIS, LE CRÉDIT EN LIGNE (COF)
141 DUMOULIN Samuel    (Fra)   
142 DUQUE Leonardo    (Col)   
143 FOUCHARD Julien    (Fra)   
144 GALLOPIN Tony    (Fra)   
145 PETIT Adrien    (Fra)   
146 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs    (Lat)   
147 SIJMENS Nico    (Bel)   
148 VALENTIN Tristan    (Fra)   

SKY PROCYCLING (SKY)
151 FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio    (Esp)   
152 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle    (Nor)   
153 DOWNING Russel    (GBr)   
154 HAYMAN Mathew    (Aus)   
155 HENDERSON Gregory    (NZl)   
156 STANNARD Ian    (GBr)   
157 SUTTON Christopher    (Aus)   

BMC RACING TEAM (BMC)
161 VAN AVERMAET Greg    (Bel)   
162 BALLAN Alessandro    (Ita)   
163 BURGHARDT Marcus    (GER)   
164 KOHLER Martin    (SUI)   
166 PHINNEY Taylor    (USA)   
167 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro    (Ita)   
168 SCHÄR Michael    (SUI)   

SAUR - SOJASUN (SAU)
171 HIVERT Jonathan    (Fra)   
172 COYOT Arnaud    (Fra)   
173 ENGOULVENT Jimmy    (Fra)   
174 GALLAND Jérémie    (Fra)   
175 LEMOINE Cyril    (Fra)   
176 LEVARLET Guillaume    (Fra)   
177 MARTIAS Rony    (Fra)   
178 SIMON Julien    (Fra)   

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR (TSV)
181 DE VREESE Laurens    (Bel)   
182 JACOBS Pieter    (Bel)   
183 NEIRYNCK Stijn    (Bel)   
184 VAN HECKE Preben    (Bel)   
185 VAN STAYEN Michael    (Bel)   
186 VAN VOOREN Steven    (Bel)   
187 WAEYTENS Zico    (Bel)   
188 WALLAYS Jelle    (Bel)   

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS)

191 ARAMENDIA LORENTE Javier    (Esp)   
192 AZANZA SOTO Jorge    (Esp)   
193 BILBAO Pello    (Esp)   
194 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan    (Esp)   
195 CAZAUX Pierre    (Fra)   
196 ISASI FLORES Inaki    (Esp)   
197 MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel    (Esp)   
198 OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose    (Esp)   

BRETAGNE - SCHULLER (BSC)
201 BLOT Guillaume    (Fra)   
202 BIDEAU Jean-Marc    (Fra)   
203 BONSERGENT Stéphane    (Fra)   
204 DELPECH Jean-Luc    (Fra)   
205 DION Renaud    (Fra)   
206 DURET Sébastien    (Fra)   
207 MALACARNE Gaël    (Fra)   
208 PICHON Laurent    (Fra)   

LANDBOUWKREDIET (LAN)

211 BELLEMAKERS Dirk    (Ned)   
212 COMMEYNE Davy    (Bel)   
213 DELFOSSE Sébastien    (Bel)   
214 HELMINEN Matti    (Fin)   
217 PLANCKAERT Baptiste    (Bel)   
218 STALLAERT Joeri    (Bel)   
219 HONIG Reinier    (Ned)   
220 PEETERS Kevin    (Bel)   

TEAM TYPE 1 - SANOFI AVENTIS (TT1)
221 BAZZANA Alessandro    (Ita)   
222 BERTOGLIATI Rubens    (SUI)   
223 BODROGI Laszlo    (Fra)   
224 ILESIC Aldo Ino    (Slo)   
225 KOBZARENKO Valery    (Ukr)   
227 MEJIAS LEAL Javier    (Esp)   
228 VERSCHOOR Martijn    (Ned)   

VERANDA'S WILLEMS-ACCENT (VWA)
231 CAETHOVEN Steven    (Bel)   
232 DE VOCHT Wim    (Bel)   
233 DE WILDE Sjef    (Bel)   
234 DRUCKER Jean Pierre    (Lux)   
235 SCHEIRLINCKX Staf    (Bel)   
236 VAN DIJK Stefan    (Ned)   
237 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen    (Bel)   
238 VERBIST Evert    (Bel)   

BIG MAT - AUBER 93
241 BACQUET Fabien    (Fra)   
242 BACON Romain    (Fra)   
244 MEDEREL Maxime    (Fra)   
245 MOMBAERTS Johan    (Fra)   
246 RACAULT Ronan    (Fra)   
247 ROUSSEAU Nicolas    (Fra)   
248 THIRE Jonathan    (Fra)   
249 DASSONVILLE Flavien    (Fra)   
Share To:

Pethő Anita

irodalomkritikus, irodalomtörténész, újságíró

Hozzászólások: