Giro di Lombardia,
(avagy az év utolsó World Tour versenye)
2011. október 15. szombat
(Előzetes) rajtlista 
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO (OLO)
1 GILBERT Philippe    (Bel)  
2 BAKELANTS Jan    (Bel)  
3 DE GREEF Francis    (Bel)  
4 DOCKX Gert    (Bel)  
5 VAN DE WALLE Jurgen    (Bel)  
6 VANENDERT Jelle    (Bel)  
7 VEIKKANEN Jussi    (Fin)  
8 WILLEMS Frederik    (Bel)  

ACQUA & SAPONE (ASA)
11 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto    (Col)  
12 CHTIOUI Rafai    (Tun)  
13 CORIONI Claudio    (Ita)  
14 DONATI Alessandro    (Ita)  
15 MARZOLI Ruggero    (Ita)  
16 MASCIARELLI Simone    (Ita)  
17 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir    (Cro)  
18 TABORRE Fabio    (Ita)  

AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM)
21 ROCHE Nicholas    (Irl)  
22 BONNAFOND Guillaume    (Fra)  
23 BOUET Maxime    (Fra)  
24 CHEREL Mickaël    (Fra)  
25 GASTAUER Ben    (Lux)  
26 MONTAGUTI Matteo    (Ita)  
27 NOCENTINI Rinaldo    (Ita)  
28 RIBLON Christophe    (Fra)  

ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI (AND)
31 SELLA Emanuele    (Ita)  
32 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo    (Col)  
33 BERTOLINI Alessandro    (Ita)  
34 CHIARINI Riccardo    (Ita)  
35 DE MARCHI Alessandro    (Ita)  
36 ERMETI Giairo    (Ita)  
37 OCHOA Carlos José    (Ven)  
38 SANTORO Antonio    (Ita)  

BMC RACING TEAM (BMC)
41 BALLAN Alessandro    (Ita)  
42 FRANK Mathias    (SUI)  
43 KOHLER Martin    (SUI)  
44 MORABITO Steve    (SUI)  
45 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro    (Ita)  
46 SANTAROMITA Ivan    (Ita)  
47 SCHÄR Michael    (SUI)  
48 VAN AVERMAET Greg    (Bel)  

COLNAGO - CSF INOX (COG)
51 POZZOVIVO Domenico    (Ita)  
52 BRAMBILLA Gianluca    (Ita)  
53 CANUTI Federico    (Ita)  
54 STORTONI Simone    (Ita)  
55 CONTOLI Alberto    (Ita)  
56 SAVINI Filippo    (Ita)  
57 PIRAZZI Stefano    (Ita)  
58 PIECHELE Andrea    (Ita)  

TEAM EUROPCAR (EUC)
61 ARASHIRO Yukiya    (Jpn)  
62 BERNAUDEAU Giovanni    (Fra)  
63 CHARTEAU Anthony    (Fra)  
64 GAUTIER Cyril    (Fra)  
65 JEROME Vincent    (Fra)  
66 PICHOT Alexandre    (Fra)  
67 VEILLEUX David    (Can)  
68 VOECKLER Thomas    (Fra)  

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS)
71 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel    (Esp)  
72 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor    (Esp)  
73 NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel    (Esp)  
74 PEREZ LEZAUN Alan    (Esp)  
75 ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel    (Esp)  
76 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon    (Esp)  
77 SICARD Romain    (Fra)  
78 TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets    (Esp)  

FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI (FAR)
81 VISCONTI Giovanni    (Ita)  
82 GATTO Oscar    (Ita)  
83 MAZZANTI Luca    (Ita)  
84 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo    (Ita)  
85 CACCIA Diego    (Ita)  
86 RICCI BITTI Davide    (Ita)  
87 FAVILLI Elia    (Ita)  
88 GIORDANI Leonardo    (Ita)  

FDJ (FDJ)
91 CASAR Sandy    (Fra)  
92 COURTEILLE Arnaud    (Fra)  
93 DELAGE Mickael    (Fra)  
94 FEDRIGO Pierrick    (Fra)  
95 PAURIOL Rémi    (Fra)  
96 PINOT Thibault    (Fra)  
97 SOUPE Geoffrey    (Fra)  
98 VICHOT Arthur    (Fra)  

GEOX - TMC (GEO)
101 BRANDLE Matthias    (AUT)  
102 COBO ACEBO Juan Jose    (Esp)  
103 COLLI Daniele    (Ita)  
104 GUTIERREZ David    (Esp)  
105 DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David    (Esp)  
106 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres    (Col)  
107 FELLINE Fabio    (Ita)  
108 FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier    (Esp)  

HTC - HIGHROAD (THR)
111 CAVENDISH Mark    (GBr)  
112 ALBASINI Michael    (SUI)  
113 FAIRLY Caleb    (USA)  
114 GRETSCH Patrick    (GER)  
115 HOWARD Leigh    (Aus)  
116 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin    (Blr)  
117 VELITS Martin    (Svk)  
118 VELITS Peter    (Svk)  

KATUSHA TEAM (KAT)
121 CARUSO Giampaolo    (Ita)  
122 DI LUCA Danilo    (Ita)  
123 GUSEV Vladimir    (Rus)  
124 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto    (Esp)  
125 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel    (Esp)  
126 PAOLINI Luca    (Ita)  
127 POZZATO Filippo    (Ita)  
128 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin    (Esp)  

LAMPRE - ISD (LAM)
131 SCARPONI Michele    (Ita)  
132 CUNEGO Damiano    (Ita)  
133 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo    (Ita)  
134 GAVAZZI Francesco    (Ita)  
135 KVACHUK Oleksandr    (Ukr)  
136 MARZANO Marco    (Ita)  
137 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw    (Pol)  
138 ULISSI Diego    (Ita)  

LEOPARD TREK (LEO)
141 FEILLU Brice    (Fra)  
142 DENIFL Stefan    (AUT)  
143 FUGLSANG Jakob    (Den)  
144 MONFORT Maxime    (Bel)  
145 PIRES Bruno    (Por)  
146 ROHREGGER Thomas    (AUT)  
147 WEGMANN Fabian    (GER)  
148 ZAUGG Oliver    (SUI)  

LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE (LIQ)
151 BASSO Ivan    (Ita)  
152 CAPECCHI Eros    (Ita)  
153 CARUSO Damiano    (Ita)  
154 NERZ Dominique    (GER)  
155 NIBALI Vincenzo    (Ita)  
156 PONZI Simone    (Ita)  
157 SALERNO Cristiano    (Ita)  
158 SZMYD Sylvester    (Pol)  

MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV)
161 BRUSEGHIN Marzio    (Ita)  
162 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto    (Por)  
163 ERVITI Imanol    (Esp)  
164 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús    (Esp)  
165 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat    (Esp)  
166 IRIARTE Javier    (Esp)  
167 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas    (Ltu)  
168 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo    (Esp)  

PRO TEAM ASTANA (AST)
173 TIRALONGO Paolo    (Ita)  
174 MASCIARELLI Francesco    (Ita)  
175 GASPAROTTO Enrico    (Ita)  
175 IGLINSKIY Maxim    (Kaz)  
176 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik    (Swe)  
177 KISERLOVSKI Robert    (Cro)  
178 DYACHENKO Alexsandr    (Kaz)  

QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM (QST)
181 CATALDO Dario    (Ita)  
182 MALACARNE Davide    (Ita)  
183 DEVENYNS Dries    (Bel)  
184 REDA Francesco    (Ita)  
185 DE WEERT Kevin    (Bel)  
186 TRENTIN Matteo    (Ita)  
187 TERPSTRA Niki    (Ned)  
188 CHAVANEL Sylvain    (Fra)  

RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM (RAB)
191 BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos    (Esp)  
192 TEN DAM Laurens    (Ned)  
193 KRUIJSWIJK Steven    (Ned)  
194 MOLLEMA Bauke    (Ned)  
195 NIERMANN Grischa    (GER)  
196 SLAGTER Tom Jelte    (Ned)  
197 TANKINK Bram    (Ned)  
198 WEENING Pieter    (Ned)  

SAXO BANK SUNGARD (SBS)
201 DIDIER Laurent    (Lux)  
202 VANDBORG Brian    (Den)  
203 SØRENSEN Chris Anker    (Den)  
204 CHRISTENSEN Mads    (Den)  
205 BOARO Manuele    (Ita)  
206 MAJKA Rafael    (Pol)  
207 GUSTOV Volodymir    (Ukr)  
208 TOSATTO Matteo    (Ita)  

SKY PROCYCLING (SKY)
211 CUMMINGS Steven    (GBr)  
212 GERRANS Simon    (Aus)  
213 KNEES Christian    (GER)  
214 LÖVKVIST Thomas    (Swe)  
215 NORDHAUG Lars Petter    (Nor)  
216 ROGERS Michael    (Aus)  
217 URAN Rigoberto    (Col)  
218 ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier    (Esp)  

TEAM GARMIN - CERVÉLO (GRM)
221 LE MEVEL Christophe    (Fra)  
222 LLOYD Daniel    (GBr)  
223 MARTIN Daniel    (Irl)  
224 PETERSON Thomas    (USA)  
225 RASCH Gabriel    (Nor)  
226 STETINA Peter    (USA)  
227 VANMARCKE Sep    (Bel)  
228 VAN SUMMEREN Johan    (Bel)  

TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH)
231 BRAJKOVIC Janez    (Slo)  
232 BUSCHE Matthew    (USA)  
233 DEIGNAN Philip    (Irl)  
234 HERMANS Ben    (Bel)  
235 KWIATKOWSKI Michael    (Pol)  
236 MACHADO Tiago    (Por)  
237 ROVNY Ivan    (Rus)  
238 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar    (Esp)  

VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM (VCD)
241 CARRARA Matteo    (Ita)  
242 DE GENDT Thomas    (Bel)  
243 DEVOLDER Stijn    (Bel)  
244 MARCATO Marco    (Ita)  
245 PAVARIN Marcello    (Ita)  
246 PIDGORNYY Ruslan    (Ukr)  
247 POELS Wouter    (Ned)  
248 RUYGH Rob    (Ned)  
Share To:

Pethő Anita

irodalomkritikus, irodalomtörténész, újságíró

Hozzászólások: