1   WIGGINS, Bradley        SKY  55h 54' 45'' 
2   FROOME, Christopher     SKY  + 7''         
3   MOLLEMA, Bauke          RAB  + 36''        
4   COBO, Juan José         GEO  + 55''        
5   FUGLSANG, Jakob         LEO  + 58''        
6   KESSIAKOFF, Fredrik     AST  + 1' 23''    
7   NIBALI, Vincenzo        LIQ  + 1' 25''    
8   MONFORT, Maxime         LEO  + 1' 37''    
9   VAN DEN BROECK, Jurgen  OLO  + 2' 16''    
10  MORENO, Daniel          KAT  + 2' 24''    
11  MENCHOV, Denis          GEO  + 2' 56''    
12  SÖRENSEN, Chris         SBS  + 3' 11''    
13  NIEVE, Mikel            EUS  + 3' 23''    
14  PARDILLA, Sergio        MOV  + 3' 30''    
15  ROCHE, Nicolas          ALM  + 3' 32''    
16  SEELDRAYERS, Kevin      QST  + 3' 43''    
17  POELS, Wouter           VCD  + 4' 12''    
18  RODRIGUEZ, Joaquin      KAT  + 4' 17''    
19  BRUSEGHIN, Marzio       MOV  + 4' 40''    
20  BRAJKOVIC, Janez        RSH  + 5' 19''    
21  MARTIN, Daniel          GRM  + 5' 36''    
22  SASTRE, Carlos          GEO  + 6' 50''    
23  LAGUTIN, Sergey         VCD  + 6' 50''    
24  KISERLOVSKI, Robert     AST  + 10' 02''   
25  CAPECCHI, Eros          LIQ  + 10' 24''   
26  BONNAFOND, Guillaume    ALM  + 14' 43''   
27  ZAUGG, Oliver           LEO  + 16' 14''   
28  CHAVANEL, Sylvain       QST  + 16' 49''   
29  MAJKA, Rafal            SBS  + 17' 35''   
30  ZUBELDIA, Haimar        RSH  + 21' 31''   
31  PERGET, Mathieu         ALM  + 22' 29''   
32  MACHADO, Tiago          RSH  + 23' 44''   
33  MONCOUTIE, David        COF  + 28' 14''   
34  ROHREGGER, Thomas       LEO  + 31' 02''   
35  DE GREEF, Francis       OLO  + 34' 08''   
36  BAKELANDTS, Jan         OLO  + 34' 47''   
37  DUARTE, Fabio Andrés    GEO  + 35' 10''   
38  VERDUGO, Gorka          EUS  + 39' 36''   
39  TXURRUKA, Amets         EUS  + 40' 34''   
40  KRUIJSWIJK, Steven      RAB  + 43' 10''   
41  SÁNCHEZ, Luis León      RAB  + 45' 56''   
42  LOSADA, Alberto         KAT  + 46' 12''   
43  ANTON, Igor             EUS  + 47' 46''   
44  DE LA FUENTE, David     GEO  + 52' 15''   
45  LE MEVEL, Christophe    GRM  + 55' 27''   
46  KARPETS, Vladimir       KAT  + 56' 34''   
47  NERZ, Dominik           LIQ  + 57' 22''   
48  BLANCO, David           GEO  + 57' 26''   
49  VORGANOV, Eduard        KAT  + 1h 00' 30''
50  LASTRAS, Pablo          MOV  + 1h 01' 37''
51  NIEMIEC, Przemyslaw     LAM  + 1h 03' 05''
52  MALACARNE, Davide       QST  + 1h 06' 00''
53  OROZ, Juan José         EUS  + 1h 09' 13''
54  LELAY, David            ALM  + 1h 09' 48''
55  BARREDO, Carlos         RAB  + 1h 11' 13''
56  MIZUROV, Andrey         AST  + 1h 13' 26''
57  FRÖHLINGER, Johannes    SKS  + 1h 14' 21''
58  LÖVKVIST, Thomas        SKY  + 1h 16' 23''
59  ANZA, Santo             VCD  + 1h 16' 27''
60  GAVAZZI, Francesco      LAM  + 1h 19' 00''
61  KANGERT, Tanel          AST  + 1h 21' 46''
62  MATE, Luis Ángel        COF  + 1h 25' 26''
63  POSSONI, Morris         SKY  + 1h 25' 39''
64  DESSEL, Cyril           ALM  + 1h 25' 46''
65  MADRAZO, Angel          MOV  + 1h 26' 45''
66  SPEZIALETTI, Alessandro LAM  + 1h 26' 50''
67  MARTÍNEZ, Egoi          EUS  + 1h 27' 30''
68  HORRACH, Joan           KAT  + 1h 28' 37''
69  VAN SUMMEREN, Johan     GRM  + 1h 29' 23''
70  CARUSO, Damiano         LIQ  + 1h 30' 26''
71  JUFRÉ, Josep            AST  + 1h 30' 56''
72  PETROV, Evgeny          AST  + 1h 32' 05''
73  MARZANO, Marco          LAM  + 1h 32' 07''
74  SANTAMBROGIO, Mauro     BMC  + 1h 32' 20''
75  CHAMPION, Dimitri       ALM  + 1h 34' 00''
76  TALANSKY, Andrew        GRM  + 1h 37' 45''
77  KAISEN, Olivier         OLO  + 1h 39' 09''
78  ZANDIO, Xabier          SKY  + 1h 39' 17''
79  PIEDRA, Antonio         ACG  + 1h 41' 10''
80  ISASI, Iñaki            EUS  + 1h 41' 20''
81  GASPAROTTO, Enrico      AST  + 1h 42' 13''
82  BERNABEU, David         ACG  + 1h 42' 44''
83  MONDORY, Lloyd          ALM  + 1h 42' 58''
84  GUSTOV, Volodymir       SBS  + 1h 46' 13''
85  MONTAGUTI, Matteo       ALM  + 1h 47' 18''
86  DE KORT, Koen           SKS  + 1h 47' 34''
87  AGNOLI, Valerio         LIQ  + 1h 49' 02''
88  GARATE, Juan Manuel     RAB  + 1h 50' 11''
89  AZANZA, Jorge           EUS  + 1h 51' 05''
90  SLAGTER, Tom Jelte      RAB  + 1h 51' 13''
91  LANG, Sebastian         OLO  + 1h 53' 39''
92  INTXAUSTI, Beñat        MOV  + 1h 53' 50''
93  SIJMENS, Nico           COF  + 1h 55' 21''
94  ROSENDO, Jesús          ACG  + 1h 55' 56''
95  DOCKX, Gert             OLO  + 1h 59' 32''
96  TAARAMAE, Rein          COF  + 1h 59' 34''
97  PAULINHO, Sergio        RSH  + 1h 59' 58''
98  REYNES, Vicente         OLO  + 2h 01' 21''
99  LIGTHART, Pim           VCD  + 2h 02' 00''
100 LÓPEZ, David            MOV  + 2h 03' 34''
101 PÉREZ, Aitor            LAM  + 2h 03' 44''
102 VAN AVERMAET, Greg      BMC  + 2h 04' 50''
103 FRANK, Mathias          BMC  + 2h 05' 30''
104 ROLDÁN, José Luis       ACG  + 2h 05' 35''
105 BELLOTTI, Francesco     LIQ  + 2h 07' 41''
106 IRIZAR, Markel          RSH  + 2h 09' 23''
107 O'GRADY, Stuart         LEO  + 2h 09' 38''
108 DYACHENKO, Alexsandr    AST  + 2h 09' 44''
109 KONOVALOVAS, Ignatas    MOV  + 2h 11' 25''
110 HAUSSLER, Heinrich      GRM  + 2h 12' 58''
111 BUSCHE, Matthew         RSH  + 2h 13' 46''
112 PYDGORNYY, Ruslan       VCD  + 2h 14' 18''
113 DE MAAR, Marc           QST  + 2h 14' 21''
114 KOHLER, Martin          BMC  + 2h 14' 41''
115 PETACCHI, Alessandro    LAM  + 2h 16' 33''
116 KASHECHKIN, Andrey      AST  + 2h 17' 01''
117 PALOMARES, Adrián       ACG  + 2h 18' 54''
118 KOZONTCHUK, Dmitry      GEO  + 2h 19' 01''
119 BAGOT, Yohan            COF  + 2h 19' 25''
120 TROFIMOV, Yury          KAT  + 2h 19' 53''
121 DE WEERT, Kevin         QST  + 2h 21' 16''
122 LEQUATRE, Geoffroy      RSH  + 2h 21' 22''
123 MARTIN, Tony            THR  + 2h 25' 08''
124 BENNATI, Daniele        LEO  + 2h 25' 31''
125 SANTOS OLIVEIRA, Nelson RSH  + 2h 27' 17''
126 ALBASINI, Michael       THR  + 2h 27' 26''
127 SANTAROMITA, Ivan       BMC  + 2h 28' 34''
128 MARTENS, Paul           RAB  + 2h 30' 55''
129 SAGAN, Peter            LIQ  + 2h 30' 56''
130 VANDEWALLE, Kristof     QST  + 2h 32' 00''
131 GESCHKE, Simon          SKS  + 2h 32' 17''
132 ERVITI, Imanol          MOV  + 2h 34' 57''
133 RIGHI, Daniele          LAM  + 2h 36' 07''
134 QUINZIATO, Manuel       BMC  + 2h 36' 09''
135 VELITS, Martin          THR  + 2h 36' 46''
136 HOUANARD, Steve         ALM  + 2h 37' 07''
137 MORI, Manuele           LAM  + 2h 38' 56''
138 SÖRENSEN, Nicki         SBS  + 2h 40' 19''
139 BENÍTEZ, Alberto        ACG  + 2h 41' 11''
140 CANCELLARA, Fabian      LEO  + 2h 42' 22''
141 FOUCHARD, Julien        COF  + 2h 43' 00''
142 MARANGONI, Alan         LIQ  + 2h 43' 06''
143 CATALDO, Dario          QST  + 2h 45' 16''
144 KUSCHYNSKI, Aliaksandr  KAT  + 2h 46' 27''
145 HANSEN, Adam            OLO  + 2h 47' 45''
146 JÖRGENSEN, Jonas Aaen   SBS  + 2h 47' 48''
147 GRABSCH, Bert           THR  + 2h 48' 26''
148 STANNARD, Ian           SKY  + 2h 49' 03''
149 VAN DE WALLE, Jurgen    OLO  + 2h 50' 54''
150 DA DALTO, Mauro         LIQ  + 2h 51' 48''
151 BOONEN, Tom             QST  + 2h 53' 10''
152 VIGANÓ, Davide          LEO  + 2h 53' 50''
153 PAOLINI, Luca           KAT  + 2h 54' 28''
154 DEGENKOLB, John         THR  + 2h 54' 43''
155 TORIBIO, José Vicente   ACG  + 3h 01' 18''
156 KEIZER, Martijn         VCD  + 3h 01' 49''
157 CIONI, Dario David      SKY  + 3h 03' 43''
158 HOWARD, Leigh           THR  + 3h 05' 30''
159 CARRARA, Matteo         VCD  + 3h 09' 30''
160 HAEDO, Juan Jose        SBS  + 3h 13' 34''
161 DEVOLDER, Stijn         VCD  + 3h 16' 31''
162 BRANDLE, Matthias       GEO  + 3h 18' 30''
163 VANMARCKE, Sep          GRM  + 3h 18' 37''
164 MARYCZ, Jaroslaw        SBS  + 3h 19' 34''
165 MAES, Nikolas           QST  + 3h 22' 22''
166 CURVERS, Roy            SKS  + 3h 23' 18''
167 CAZAUX, Pierre          EUS  + 3h 23' 53''
168 DOI, Yukihiro           SKS  + 3h 24' 30''
169 CHRISTENSEN, Mads       SBS  + 3h 28' 34''
170 CABELLO, Antonio        ACG  + 3h 30' 14''
171 SUTTON, Christopher     SKY  + 3h 31' 11''
172 WAGNER, Robert          LEO  + 3h 34' 39''
173 GENIEZ, Alexandre       SKS  + 3h 35' 10''
174 KLIER, Andreas          GRM  + 3h 40' 35''
175 TIMMER, Albert          SKS  + 3h 41' 29''
176 SARAMOTINS, Aleksejs    COF  + 3h 43' 48''
177 VEELERS, Tom            SKS  + 3h 48' 41''
178 NUYENS, Nick            SBS  + 3h 49' 14''

Pontverseny:
1  RODRIGUEZ, Joaquin      KAT 81 
2  MOLLEMA, Bauke          RAB 78 
3  SAGAN, Peter            LIQ 75 
4  MORENO, Daniel          KAT 65 
5  POELS, Wouter           VCD 51 
6  MARTIN, Daniel          GRM 48 
7  LASTRAS, Pablo          MOV 48 
8  WIGGINS, Bradley        SKY 48 
9  FROOME, Christopher     SKY 46 
10 VAN DEN BROECK, Jurgen  OLO 44 
11 FUGLSANG, Jakob         LEO 42 
12 ROCHE, Nicolas          ALM 42 
13 COBO, Juan José         GEO 41 
14 BENNATI, Daniele        LEO 40 
15 NIBALI, Vincenzo        LIQ 38 
16 MONCOUTIE, David        COF 37 
17 TAARAMAE, Rein          COF 36 
18 DE LA FUENTE, David     GEO 34 
19 CAPECCHI, Eros          LIQ 33 
20 CHAVANEL, Sylvain       QST 32 
21 MONDORY, Lloyd          ALM 31 
22 ALBASINI, Michael       THR 30 
23 MARTIN, Tony            THR 30 
24 MENCHOV, Denis          GEO 29 
25 KESSIAKOFF, Fredrik     AST 28 
26 NIEVE, Mikel            EUS 27 
27 REYNES, Vicente         OLO 26 
28 DEGENKOLB, John         THR 26 
29 SUTTON, Christopher     SKY 25 
30 AGNOLI, Valerio         LIQ 25 
31 PETACCHI, Alessandro    LAM 25 
32 SÁNCHEZ, Luis León      RAB 24 
33 ZUBELDIA, Haimar        RSH 23 
34 GASPAROTTO, Enrico      AST 23 
35 SÖRENSEN, Chris         SBS 22 
36 HAEDO, Juan Jose        SBS 22 
37 PYDGORNYY, Ruslan       VCD 20 
38 INTXAUSTI, Beñat        MOV 20 
39 LAGUTIN, Sergey         VCD 19 
40 PALOMARES, Adrián       ACG 18 
41 IRIZAR, Markel          RSH 16 
42 BRUSEGHIN, Marzio       MOV 15 
43 PAULINHO, Sergio        RSH 14 
44 FRANK, Mathias          BMC 14 
45 CANCELLARA, Fabian      LEO 14 
46 MONFORT, Maxime         LEO 13 
47 MONTAGUTI, Matteo       ALM 13 
48 PARDILLA, Sergio        MOV 12 
49 NIEMIEC, Przemyslaw     LAM 12 
50 MADRAZO, Angel          MOV 12 
51 GAVAZZI, Francesco      LAM 11 
52 VAN AVERMAET, Greg      BMC 11 
53 LANG, Sebastian         OLO 10 
54 HOUANARD, Steve         ALM 10 
55 SEELDRAYERS, Kevin      QST 10 
56 BRAJKOVIC, Janez        RSH 10 
57 ZAUGG, Oliver           LEO 10 
58 ANTON, Igor             EUS 10 
59 MARTENS, Paul           RAB 10 
60 BOONEN, Tom             QST 10 
61 MACHADO, Tiago          RSH 9  
62 TXURRUKA, Amets         EUS 9  
63 VEELERS, Tom            SKS 9  
64 ROHREGGER, Thomas       LEO 8  
65 ROSENDO, Jesús          ACG 8  
66 BLANCO, David           GEO 8  
67 PÉREZ, Aitor            LAM 8  
68 BAKELANDTS, Jan         OLO 7  
69 PAOLINI, Luca           KAT 7  
70 MAES, Nikolas           QST 7  
71 KOHLER, Martin          BMC 6  
72 HANSEN, Adam            OLO 6  
73 BERNABEU, David         ACG 6  
74 DE MAAR, Marc           QST 6  
75 SANTOS OLIVEIRA, Nelson RSH 6  
76 HOWARD, Leigh           THR 6  
77 BONNAFOND, Guillaume    ALM 5  
78 MATE, Luis Ángel        COF 5  
79 MALACARNE, Davide       QST 4  
80 CABELLO, Antonio        ACG 4  
81 SARAMOTINS, Aleksejs    COF 4  
82 LIGTHART, Pim           VCD 4  
83 LÓPEZ, David            MOV 4  
84 STANNARD, Ian           SKY 4  
85 KAISEN, Olivier         OLO 3  
86 HAUSSLER, Heinrich      GRM 3  
87 TORIBIO, José Vicente   ACG 3  
88 VERDUGO, Gorka          EUS 2  
89 HORRACH, Joan           KAT 2  
90 O'GRADY, Stuart         LEO 2  
91 DOI, Yukihiro           SKS 2  
92 VORGANOV, Eduard        KAT 1  
93 FRÖHLINGER, Johannes    SKS 1  
94 CARUSO, Damiano         LIQ 1  
95 PETROV, Evgeny          AST 1  
96 FOUCHARD, Julien        COF 1  
97 BRANDLE, Matthias       GEO 1  

Hegyi pontok:
1  MONCOUTIE, David        COF 50 
2  MONTAGUTI, Matteo       ALM 38 
3  MORENO, Daniel          KAT 32 
4  TAARAMAE, Rein          COF 30 
5  MARTIN, Daniel          GRM 25 
6  DE LA FUENTE, David     GEO 24 
7  SÖRENSEN, Chris         SBS 19 
8  COBO, Juan José         GEO 16 
9  DE KORT, Koen           SKS 14 
10 INTXAUSTI, Beñat        MOV 13 
11 LELAY, David            ALM 10 
12 MOLLEMA, Bauke          RAB 10 
13 VORGANOV, Eduard        KAT 10 
14 PYDGORNYY, Ruslan       VCD 9  
15 SÁNCHEZ, Luis León      RAB 9  
16 HAUSSLER, Heinrich      GRM 7  
17 FOUCHARD, Julien        COF 7  
18 WIGGINS, Bradley        SKY 6  
19 RODRIGUEZ, Joaquin      KAT 6  
20 ROHREGGER, Thomas       LEO 6  
21 PALOMARES, Adrián       ACG 6  
22 CHAVANEL, Sylvain       QST 5  
23 DE MAAR, Marc           QST 5  
24 BAGOT, Yohan            COF 5  
25 POELS, Wouter           VCD 4  
26 BONNAFOND, Guillaume    ALM 4  
27 NIEMIEC, Przemyslaw     LAM 4  
28 FRANK, Mathias          BMC 4  
29 LASTRAS, Pablo          MOV 3  
30 IRIZAR, Markel          RSH 3  
31 MARTENS, Paul           RAB 3  
32 MATE, Luis Ángel        COF 3  
33 SLAGTER, Tom Jelte      RAB 3  
34 MARTIN, Tony            THR 3  
35 HANSEN, Adam            OLO 3  
36 FROOME, Christopher     SKY 2  
37 LAGUTIN, Sergey         VCD 2  
38 MARTÍNEZ, Egoi          EUS 2  
39 ROSENDO, Jesús          ACG 2  
40 PAULINHO, Sergio        RSH 2  
41 SEELDRAYERS, Kevin      QST 1  
42 TXURRUKA, Amets         EUS 1  
43 KANGERT, Tanel          AST 1  
44 CARUSO, Damiano         LIQ 1  
45 ISASI, Iñaki            EUS 1  
46 BERNABEU, David         ACG 1  
47 ROLDÁN, José Luis       ACG 1  
48 ALBASINI, Michael       THR 1  
49 HOWARD, Leigh           THR 1  

Kombinációs verseny:
1  MOLLEMA, Bauke          RAB 17 
2  MORENO, Daniel          KAT 17 
3  COBO, Juan José         GEO 25 
4  WIGGINS, Bradley        SKY 27 
5  MARTIN, Daniel          GRM 32 
6  RODRIGUEZ, Joaquin      KAT 38 
7  FROOME, Christopher     SKY 47 
8  POELS, Wouter           VCD 47 
9  MONCOUTIE, David        COF 50 
10 SÖRENSEN, Chris         SBS 54 
11 DE LA FUENTE, David     GEO 68 
12 CHAVANEL, Sylvain       QST 70 
13 LASTRAS, Pablo          MOV 86 
14 SÁNCHEZ, Luis León      RAB 88 
15 LAGUTIN, Sergey         VCD 99 
16 SEELDRAYERS, Kevin      QST 112
17 TAARAMAE, Rein          COF 117
18 ROHREGGER, Thomas       LEO 118
19 NIEMIEC, Przemyslaw     LAM 127
20 BONNAFOND, Guillaume    ALM 129
21 MONTAGUTI, Matteo       ALM 134
22 INTXAUSTI, Beñat        MOV 140
23 TXURRUKA, Amets         EUS 143
24 VORGANOV, Eduard        KAT 154
25 PYDGORNYY, Ruslan       VCD 163
26 MATE, Luis Ángel        COF 172
27 FRANK, Mathias          BMC 175
28 IRIZAR, Markel          RSH 177
29 PALOMARES, Adrián       ACG 178
30 PAULINHO, Sergio        RSH 180
31 MARTIN, Tony            THR 180
32 ALBASINI, Michael       THR 196
33 ROSENDO, Jesús          ACG 198
34 BERNABEU, David         ACG 201
35 CARUSO, Damiano         LIQ 208
36 DE MAAR, Marc           QST 210
37 HAUSSLER, Heinrich      GRM 212
38 MARTENS, Paul           RAB 218
39 HANSEN, Adam            OLO 252
40 FOUCHARD, Julien        COF 254
41 HOWARD, Leigh           THR 283

Csapatverseny:
1  GEOX - TMC                  GEO 167h 13' 37''
2  LEOPARD TREK                LEO a 2:26          
3  MOVISTAR TEAM               MOV a 18:39         
4  EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI         EUS a 21:00         
5  PRO TEAM ASTANA             AST a 21:35         
6  AG2R - LA MONDIALE          ALM a 21:52         
7  KATUSHA TEAM                KAT a 25:09         
8  RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM       RAB a 25:32         
9  LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE       LIQ a 38:41         
10 TEAM RADIOSHACK             RSH a 42:09         
11 SKY PROCYCLING              SKY a 44:14         
12 VACANSOLEIL - DCM           VCD a 54:00         
13 OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO        OLO a 1:00:30       
14 QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM      QST a 1:09:56       
15 SAXO BANK SUNGARD           SBS a 1:50:31       
16 TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO       GRM a 1:55:17       
17 LAMPRE - ISD                LAM a 1:58:30       
18 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE COF a 2:24:21       
19 ANDALUCIA - CAJA GRANADA    ACG a 3:18:34       
20 BMC RACING TEAM             BMC a 3:49:37       
21 SKIL - SHIMANO              SKS a 4:49:19       
22 HTC - HIGHROAD              THR a 5:17:42       


Share To:

Pethő Anita

irodalomkritikus, irodalomtörténész, újságíró

Hozzászólások: